Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 25 - July 26, 2020

Tour 8-ball 1

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Sybren Boekhoudt
6 (5/1) 56 (34/22)
61%
250
2 Hugo Limon
6 (5/1) 59 (35/24)
59%
150
3 Raymond Magdalena
9 (7/2) 73 (46/27)
63%
110
4 Shandro Paula
7 (5/2) 67 (35/32)
52%
90
5 Salim Kuzi
4 (2/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
80
5 Michael Arvelo
4 (2/2) 35 (19/16)
54%
80
7 Barat Ibrahim
6 (4/2) 48 (27/21)
56%
70
7 David Prins
6 (4/2) 53 (30/23)
57%
70
9 Mark Janga
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
60
Show more
9 Gemajel Rol
3 (1/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
60
9 John Hernandez
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
60
9 Jeffrey Nieuwenhuijzen
3 (1/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
60
13 Marlon Serberie
3 (1/2) 25 (8/17)
32%
50
13 Alung Huang
3 (1/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
50
13 Isidro Noor
4 (2/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
50
13 Robertico Freitas
4 (2/2) 36 (20/16)
56%
50
17 Jourell Cannister
2 (0/2) 14 (2/12)
14%
30
17 Steven Ibrahim
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
30
17 Enrique Jacobino
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
30
17 Gregory Zimmerman
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
30
17 Red Sille
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
30
17 Karl Vervuurt
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
30
17 Marlon Pietersz
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
30
25 Reiner Liang
2 (0/2) 14 (2/12)
14%
20
Entry deadline Jul 24, 2020, 3:30 PM (local time)
Starts Jul 25, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (25 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Dresscode B
Rankings FEBIKO Ranking
Organizer Federashon Biyar Korsou

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Saint Martin
Jeffrey Nieuwenhuijzen
Walk Over
 
2   
Curacao
Barat Ibrahim
R1
Curacao
Gregory Zimmerman
Sat 09:58  Table 1
3   
Curacao
Hugo Limon
R1
Curacao
David Prins
R1
Sat 09:58  Table 2
4   
Curacao
Reiner Liang
Curacao
Alung Huang
Sat 09:58  Table 3
5   
Curacao
Michael Arvelo
Walk Over
 
6   
Curacao
Enrique Jacobino
Curacao
Marlon Pietersz
R1
Sat 09:58  Table 4
7   
Curacao
Raymond Magdalena
Curacao
Jourell Cannister
Sat 09:58  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Curacao
Gemajel Rol
 
9   
Curacao
Salim Kuzi
Walk Over
 
10   
Curacao
Karl Vervuurt
Curacao
Robertico Freitas
Sat 09:58  Table 6
11   
Curacao
Mark Janga
Curacao
Marlon Serberie
R1
Sat 11:26  Table 3
12   
Walk Over
Curacao
Shandro Paula
 
13   
Curacao
John Hernandez
Walk Over
 
14   
Curacao
Ronald Noriega
Curacao
Steven Ibrahim
Sat 11:30 
15   
Curacao
Isidro Noor
Curacao
Red Sille
Sat 11:26  Table 1
16   
Walk Over
Curacao
Sybren Boekhoudt
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
Saint Martin
Jeffrey Nieuwenhuijzen
Curacao
Barat Ibrahim
Sat 11:52  Table 6
18   
Curacao
Hugo Limon
R1
Curacao
Alung Huang
Sat 12:12  Table 2
19   
Curacao
Michael Arvelo
Curacao
Marlon Pietersz
Sat 11:30  Table 5
20   
Curacao
Raymond Magdalena
Curacao
Gemajel Rol
Sat 13:39  Table 5
21   
Curacao
Salim Kuzi
Curacao
Robertico Freitas
Sat 12:48  Table 6
22   
Curacao
Mark Janga
R2
Curacao
Shandro Paula
R1
Sat 14:07  Table 1
23   
Curacao
John Hernandez
Curacao
Steven Ibrahim
Sat 14:33  Table 2
24   
Curacao
Isidro Noor
Curacao
Sybren Boekhoudt
R2
Sat 12:52  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Walk Over
Curacao
Gregory Zimmerman
 
26   
Curacao
David Prins
Curacao
Reiner Liang
Sat 12:21  Table 5
27   
Walk Over
Curacao
Enrique Jacobino
 
28   
Curacao
Jourell Cannister
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Curacao
Karl Vervuurt
 
30   
Curacao
Marlon Serberie
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Curacao
Ronald Noriega
 
32   
Curacao
Red Sille
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
33   
Curacao
Gregory Zimmerman
Curacao
Isidro Noor
Sat 14:50  Table 6
34   
Curacao
David Prins
Curacao
Steven Ibrahim
Sat 16:03  Table 2
35   
Curacao
Enrique Jacobino
Curacao
Shandro Paula
Sat 15:47  Table 1
36   
Curacao
Jourell Cannister
Curacao
Robertico Freitas
Sat 14:56  Table 3
37   
Curacao
Karl Vervuurt
Curacao
Raymond Magdalena
Sat 15:36  Table 5
38   
Curacao
Marlon Serberie
Curacao
Marlon Pietersz
Sat 12:54  Table 3
39   
Curacao
Ronald Noriega
Curacao
Alung Huang
 
40   
Curacao
Red Sille
Curacao
Barat Ibrahim
R1
Sat 14:56  Table 5

Winner round 2

Race to 6
41   
Saint Martin
Jeffrey Nieuwenhuijzen
R3
Curacao
Hugo Limon
Sat 16:49  Table 5
42   
Curacao
Michael Arvelo
Curacao
Gemajel Rol
Sat 16:13  Table 3
43   
Curacao
Salim Kuzi
Curacao
Mark Janga
Sat 16:00  Table 6
44   
Curacao
John Hernandez
Curacao
Sybren Boekhoudt
R3
Sat 17:01  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 6
45   
Curacao
Isidro Noor
Curacao
David Prins
R2
Sat 17:33  Table 2
46   
Curacao
Shandro Paula
Curacao
Robertico Freitas
Sat 17:49  Table 3
47   
Curacao
Raymond Magdalena
Curacao
Marlon Serberie
Sat 17:50  Table 6
48   
Curacao
Alung Huang
Curacao
Barat Ibrahim
R1
Sat 17:59  Table 1

Loser round 4

Race to 6
49   
Curacao
David Prins
Curacao
Gemajel Rol
Sat 18:41  Table 2
50   
Curacao
Shandro Paula
Saint Martin
Jeffrey Nieuwenhuijzen
Sat 19:47  Table 5
51   
Curacao
Raymond Magdalena
Curacao
John Hernandez
Sat 19:07  Table 6
52   
Curacao
Barat Ibrahim
Curacao
Mark Janga
Sat 19:49  Table 1

Winner round 3

Race to 6
53   
Curacao
Hugo Limon
R1
Curacao
Michael Arvelo
R2
Sat 19:20  Table 3
54   
Curacao
Salim Kuzi
Curacao
Sybren Boekhoudt
R1
Sat 18:01  Table 5

Loser round 5

Race to 6
55   
Curacao
David Prins
Curacao
Shandro Paula
Sat 21:11  Table 2
56   
Curacao
Raymond Magdalena
Curacao
Barat Ibrahim
Sat 20:54  Table 6

Loser round 6

Race to 6
57   
Curacao
Shandro Paula
Curacao
Salim Kuzi
Sun 10:35  Table 6
58   
Curacao
Raymond Magdalena
Curacao
Michael Arvelo
Sun 10:35  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 7
59   
Curacao
Hugo Limon
Curacao
Sybren Boekhoudt
Sun 12:34  Table 6

Loser round 7

Race to 6
60   
Curacao
Shandro Paula
Curacao
Raymond Magdalena
Sun 12:34  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 7
61   
Curacao
Raymond Magdalena
Curacao
Sybren Boekhoudt
R3
Sun 14:11  Table 6

Final

Race to 7
62   
Curacao
Hugo Limon
Curacao
Sybren Boekhoudt
R3
Sun 15:20  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment