Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 26 - September 27, 2020

Tour 10-Ball

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jeffrey Nieuwenhuijzen
7 (6/1) 75 (49/26)
65%
250
2 Hugo Limon
6 (5/1) 65 (40/25)
62%
150
3 Gemajel Rol
5 (3/2) 54 (27/27)
50%
110
4 Gio Ariza
8 (6/2) 77 (46/31)
60%
90
5 Raymond Magdalena
5 (3/2) 53 (27/26)
51%
80
5 David Prins
6 (4/2) 65 (38/27)
58%
80
7 Shamir Tremus
6 (4/2) 61 (38/23)
62%
70
7 Michael Arvelo
5 (3/2) 54 (31/23)
57%
70
9 Sybren Boekhoudt
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
60
Show more
9 Gregory Zimmerman
4 (2/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
60
9 Karl Vervuurt
4 (2/2) 45 (21/24)
47%
60
9 Shandro Paula
4 (2/2) 44 (22/22)
50%
60
13 Mark Janga
4 (2/2) 44 (21/23)
48%
50
13 Isidro Noor
3 (1/2) 30 (11/19)
37%
50
13 Robin Approo
3 (1/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
50
13 John Hernandez
4 (2/2) 42 (20/22)
48%
50
17 Alung Huang
3 (1/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
30
17 Steven Ibrahim
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
30
17 Johnny Hellmund
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
30
17 Red Sille
3 (1/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
30
17 Marlon Pietersz
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
30
17 Salim Kuzi
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
30
17 Reiner Liang
3 (1/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
30
25 Jourell Cannister
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
20
25 Enrique Jacobino
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
20
25 Franklin Nicastia
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
20
25 William Ochoa
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
20
Starts Sep 26, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (29 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Rankings FEBIKO Ranking
Organizer Federashon Biyar Korsou

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Saint Martin
Jeffrey Nieuwenhuijzen
Walk Over
 
2   
Curacao
Johnny Hellmund
Curacao
Robertico Freitas
Sat 10:00  Table 1
3   
Curacao
John Hernandez
Curacao
Enrique Jacobino
Sat 10:17  Table 2
4   
Curacao
Gio Ariza
Curacao
Shandro Paula
Sat 10:20  Table 3
5   
Curacao
Michael Arvelo
Curacao
William Ochoa
Sat 10:00  Table 4
6   
Curacao
Karl Vervuurt
Curacao
Shamir Tremus
Sat 10:18  Table 5
7   
Curacao
Mark Janga
Curacao
Isidro Noor
Sat 10:21  Table 1
8   
Curacao
Jonathan Mauricio
Curacao
Gemajel Rol
Sat 11:30 
9   
Curacao
Salim Kuzi
Walk Over
 
10   
Curacao
Gregory Zimmerman
Curacao
Marlon Pietersz
Sat 11:39  Table 5
11   
Curacao
Steven Ibrahim
Curacao
Red Sille
Sat 11:45  Table 1
12   
Curacao
Franklin Nicastia
Curacao
Hugo Limon
Sat 11:40  Table 3
13   
Curacao
Alung Huang
Curacao
Reiner Liang
Sat 11:37  Table 6
14   
Curacao
Jourell Cannister
Curacao
Raymond Magdalena
Sat 11:28  Table 2
15   
Curacao
Robin Approo
Curacao
David Prins
Sat 13:59  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Curacao
Sybren Boekhoudt
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
17   
Saint Martin
Jeffrey Nieuwenhuijzen
Curacao
Johnny Hellmund
Sat 14:15  Table 6
18   
Curacao
John Hernandez
Curacao
Shandro Paula
Sat 12:42  Table 5
19   
Curacao
Michael Arvelo
Curacao
Karl Vervuurt
Sat 12:56  Table 1
20   
Curacao
Mark Janga
Curacao
Gemajel Rol
Sat 12:58  Table 3
21   
Curacao
Salim Kuzi
Curacao
Gregory Zimmerman
R1
Sat 13:00  Table 2
22   
Curacao
Steven Ibrahim
Curacao
Hugo Limon
Sat 14:20  Table 2
23   
Curacao
Alung Huang
Curacao
Raymond Magdalena
Sat 14:21  Table 3
24   
Curacao
Robin Approo
Curacao
Sybren Boekhoudt
Sat 14:30  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 7
25   
Walk Over
Curacao
Robertico Freitas
 
26   
Curacao
Enrique Jacobino
Curacao
Gio Ariza
Sat 14:25  Table 1
27   
Curacao
William Ochoa
Curacao
Shamir Tremus
Sat 15:25  Table 6
28   
Curacao
Isidro Noor
Curacao
Jonathan Mauricio
 
29   
Walk Over
Curacao
Marlon Pietersz
 
30   
Curacao
Red Sille
Curacao
Franklin Nicastia
Sat 15:36  Table 1
31   
Curacao
Reiner Liang
Curacao
Jourell Cannister
Sat 15:41  Table 2
32   
Curacao
David Prins
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
33   
Curacao
Robertico Freitas
Curacao
Robin Approo
 
34   
Curacao
Gio Ariza
Curacao
Alung Huang
Sat 17:06  Table 3
35   
Curacao
Shamir Tremus
Curacao
Steven Ibrahim
Sat 16:02  Table 6
36   
Curacao
Isidro Noor
Curacao
Salim Kuzi
Sat 16:17  Table 5
37   
Curacao
Marlon Pietersz
Curacao
Mark Janga
Sat 16:58  Table 6
38   
Curacao
Red Sille
Curacao
Michael Arvelo
Sat 17:38  Table 1
39   
Curacao
Reiner Liang
Curacao
John Hernandez
Sat 17:46  Table 2
40   
Curacao
David Prins
Curacao
Johnny Hellmund
Sat 17:44  Table 5

Winner round 2

Race to 7
41   
Saint Martin
Jeffrey Nieuwenhuijzen
Curacao
Shandro Paula
Sat 18:19  Table 3
42   
Curacao
Karl Vervuurt
Curacao
Gemajel Rol
Sat 18:31  Table 6
43   
Curacao
Gregory Zimmerman
Curacao
Hugo Limon
Sat 18:40  Table 5
44   
Curacao
Raymond Magdalena
Curacao
Sybren Boekhoudt
R1
Sat 18:52  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 7
45   
Curacao
Robin Approo
Curacao
Gio Ariza
Sat 19:32  Table 3
46   
Curacao
Shamir Tremus
Curacao
Isidro Noor
Sat 19:32  Table 2
47   
Curacao
Mark Janga
Curacao
Michael Arvelo
Sat 19:46  Table 6
48   
Curacao
John Hernandez
Curacao
David Prins
Sat 20:14  Table 1

Loser round 4

Race to 7
49   
Curacao
Gio Ariza
R2
Curacao
Karl Vervuurt
Sat 20:48  Table 3
50   
Curacao
Shamir Tremus
Curacao
Shandro Paula
Sat 20:16  Table 2
51   
Curacao
Michael Arvelo
Curacao
Sybren Boekhoudt
Sat 21:01  Table 6
52   
Curacao
David Prins
Curacao
Gregory Zimmerman
Sat 21:09  Table 1

Winner round 3

Race to 7
53   
Saint Martin
Jeffrey Nieuwenhuijzen
Curacao
Gemajel Rol
Sun 10:16  Table 6
54   
Curacao
Hugo Limon
R1
Curacao
Raymond Magdalena
R2
Sun 10:15  Table 2

Loser round 5

Race to 7
55   
Curacao
Gio Ariza
R1
Curacao
Shamir Tremus
R1
Sun 10:15  Table 3
56   
Curacao
Michael Arvelo
Curacao
David Prins
Sun 10:15  Table 1

Loser round 6

Race to 7
57   
Curacao
Gio Ariza
Curacao
Raymond Magdalena
Sun 11:58  Table 3
58   
Curacao
David Prins
Saint Martin
Jeffrey Nieuwenhuijzen
Sun 11:57  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 7
59   
Curacao
Gemajel Rol
Curacao
Hugo Limon
Sun 13:18  Table 1

Loser round 7

Race to 7
60   
Curacao
Gio Ariza
Saint Martin
Jeffrey Nieuwenhuijzen
Sun 13:18  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 7
61   
Saint Martin
Jeffrey Nieuwenhuijzen
Curacao
Gemajel Rol
Sun 15:12  Table 1

Final

Race to 8
62   
Curacao
Hugo Limon
R1
Saint Martin
Jeffrey Nieuwenhuijzen
R1
Sun 15:58  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment