Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 13, 2022

Toukokuu L7 pisteet

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Binh Nguyen
5 (5/0) 5 (5/0)
100%
2 Sami Aholainen
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
3 Teemu Vähänen
5 (4/1) 5 (4/1)
80%
4 Janne Lahti
4 (3/1) 4 (3/1)
75%
5 Jonne Welling
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
6 Tiia Korpela
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
7 Timo Wolff
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
8 Kaj Johansson
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
9 Kim Käldman
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
Show more
10 Jari Kauppinen
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
11 Tomi Riiki
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
12 Veli-Matti Mansikka-aho
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
13 Marko Kallio
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
14 Christian Österberg
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
15 Petri Suomela
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
16 Claudiu Petre
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
17 Jonathan Nylen
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
18 Long Nguyen
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
19 Päivi Salo
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
20 Stefan Sellberg
The Club Vaasa
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
21 Patrik Bexar
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
22 Simo Korpela
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
23 Miika Norrena
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
24 Mikko Suuronen
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
25 André Näsi
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
26 Juha-Matti Järvinen
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
27 Miika Korpela
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
28 Kristoffer Bärg
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
29 Manmeet Singh
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
Entry deadline May 13, 2022, 9:41 PM (local time)
Starts May 13, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (29 Participants)
Race to 1
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Kevät 2022 Viikokisa Ranking
Organizer The Club Vaasa

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 1
1   
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-aho
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
Finland
Janne Lahti
Fri 23:02 
3   
Finland
Tiia Korpela
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
Fri 23:02 
4   
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
Finland
Patrik Bexar
Fri 23:03 
5   
Finland
Christian Österberg
Finland
Tomi Riiki
Fri 23:03 
6   
Finland
Teemu Vähänen
Finland
Miika Korpela
Fri 23:02 
7   
Romania
Claudiu Petre
Finland
Kristoffer Bärg
Fri 23:03 
8   
Finland
Jonne Welling
Finland
Petri Suomela
Fri 23:02 
9   
Finland
Simo Korpela
Walk Over
 
10   
Finland
Kaj Johansson
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
Fri 23:02 
11   
Vietnam
Long Nguyen
Finland
Miika Norrena
Fri 23:03 
12   
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
Vietnam
Binh Nguyen
Fri 23:02 
13   
Finland
Päivi Salo
Finland
Kim Käldman
Fri 23:02 
14   
India
Manmeet Singh
Finland
Marko Kallio
Fri 23:03 
15   
Finland
André Näsi
Finland
Timo Wolff
Fri 23:02 
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Sami Aholainen
 

Round 2

Race to 1
17   
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-aho
Finland
Janne Lahti
Fri 23:04 
18   
Finland
Tiia Korpela
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
Fri 23:04 
19   
Finland
Tomi Riiki
Finland
Teemu Vähänen
Fri 23:04 
20   
Romania
Claudiu Petre
Finland
Jonne Welling
Fri 23:05 
21   
Finland
Simo Korpela
Finland
Kaj Johansson
Fri 23:04 
22   
Vietnam
Long Nguyen
Vietnam
Binh Nguyen
Fri 23:04 
23   
Finland
Kim Käldman
Finland
Marko Kallio
Fri 23:04 
24   
Finland
Timo Wolff
Finland
Sami Aholainen
Fri 23:04 

Quarter final

Race to 1
25   
Finland
Janne Lahti
Finland
Tiia Korpela
Fri 23:05 
26   
Finland
Teemu Vähänen
Finland
Jonne Welling
Fri 23:05 
27   
Finland
Kaj Johansson
Vietnam
Binh Nguyen
Fri 23:05 
28   
Finland
Kim Käldman
Finland
Sami Aholainen
Fri 23:05 

Semi final

Race to 1
29   
Finland
Janne Lahti
Finland
Teemu Vähänen
Fri 23:05 
30   
Vietnam
Binh Nguyen
Finland
Sami Aholainen
Fri 23:05 

Final

Race to 1
31   
Finland
Teemu Vähänen
Vietnam
Binh Nguyen
Fri 23:05 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants