Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 14, 2021

Toukokuu L7 Pisteet

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Jari Kauppinen
5 (5/0) 5 (5/0)
100%
2 Simo Korpela
4 (3/1) 4 (3/1)
75%
3 Stefan Sellberg
The Club Vaasa
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
4 Kaj Johansson
4 (3/1) 4 (3/1)
75%
5 Binh Nguyen
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
6 Timo Wolff
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
7 Tiia Korpela
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
8 Patrik Bexar
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Teemu Vähänen
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
Show more
10 Oliver Kuhalampi
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
11 Sami Aholainen
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
12 Veli-Matti Mansikka-aho
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
13 Petri Suomela
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
14 Javier Valiente Webster
4 (3/1) 4 (3/1)
75%
15 Sami Hautala
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
16 Päivi Salo
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
17 Christian Österberg
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
18 Juha-Matti Järvinen
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
19 Long Nguyen
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
20 Claudiu Petre
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
21 Jonne Welling
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
22 Oskar Juszczyk
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
23 Miika Norrena
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
24 Jonathan Nylen
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
25 Janne Lahti
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
26 Kristoffer Bärg
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
27 Marko Kallio
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
28 Nuutti Saari
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
Entry deadline May 14, 2021, 11:30 PM (local time)
Starts May 14, 2021, 1:36 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (28 Participants)
Race to 1
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Kevät 2021 viikkokisa ranking
Organizer The Club Vaasa

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 1
1   
Finland
Christian Österberg
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
3   
Finland
Kristoffer Bärg
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Päivi Salo
 
5   
Finland
Marko Kallio
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Vietnam
Long Nguyen
 
7   
Finland
Sami Aholainen
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Spain
Javier Valiente Webster
 
9   
Finland
Timo Wolff
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Vietnam
Binh Nguyen
 
11   
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-aho
 
13   
Finland
Tiia Korpela
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Finland
Jonne Welling
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
 
17   
Finland
Simo Korpela
Walk Over
 
18   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
19   
Finland
Petri Suomela
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Romania
Claudiu Petre
 
21   
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Finland
Patrik Bexar
 
23   
Finland
Teemu Vähänen
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
Finland
Janne Lahti
 
25   
Finland
Miika Norrena
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Finland
Nuutti Saari
 
27   
Finland
Kaj Johansson
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Finland
Sami Hautala
 
29   
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Poland
Oskar Juszczyk
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Finland
Oliver Kuhalampi
 

Round 2

Race to 1
33   
Finland
Christian Österberg
Walk Over
 
34   
Finland
Kristoffer Bärg
Finland
Päivi Salo
Fri 23:24 
35   
Finland
Marko Kallio
Vietnam
Long Nguyen
Fri 23:24 
36   
Finland
Sami Aholainen
Spain
Javier Valiente Webster
Fri 23:24 
37   
Finland
Timo Wolff
Vietnam
Binh Nguyen
Fri 23:24 
38   
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-aho
Fri 23:24 
39   
Finland
Tiia Korpela
Finland
Jonne Welling
Fri 23:24 
40   
Walk Over
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
 
41   
Finland
Simo Korpela
Walk Over
 
42   
Finland
Petri Suomela
Romania
Claudiu Petre
Fri 23:24 
43   
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
Finland
Patrik Bexar
Fri 23:24 
44   
Finland
Teemu Vähänen
Finland
Janne Lahti
Fri 23:25 
45   
Finland
Miika Norrena
Finland
Nuutti Saari
Fri 23:25 
46   
Finland
Kaj Johansson
Finland
Sami Hautala
Fri 23:25 
47   
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
Poland
Oskar Juszczyk
Fri 23:25 
48   
Walk Over
Finland
Oliver Kuhalampi
 

Last sixteen

Race to 1
49   
Finland
Christian Österberg
Finland
Päivi Salo
Fri 23:25 
50   
Vietnam
Long Nguyen
Spain
Javier Valiente Webster
Fri 23:25 
51   
Vietnam
Binh Nguyen
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
Fri 23:26 
52   
Finland
Tiia Korpela
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
Fri 23:26 
53   
Finland
Simo Korpela
Finland
Petri Suomela
Fri 23:26 
54   
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
Finland
Teemu Vähänen
Fri 23:26 
55   
Finland
Miika Norrena
Finland
Kaj Johansson
Fri 23:26 
56   
Poland
Oskar Juszczyk
Finland
Oliver Kuhalampi
Fri 23:26 

Quarter final

Race to 1
57   
Finland
Päivi Salo
Spain
Javier Valiente Webster
Fri 23:26 
58   
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
Finland
Tiia Korpela
Fri 23:26 
59   
Finland
Simo Korpela
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
Fri 23:27 
60   
Finland
Kaj Johansson
Finland
Oliver Kuhalampi
Fri 23:26 

Semi final

Race to 1
61   
Spain
Javier Valiente Webster
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
Fri 23:27 
62   
Finland
Simo Korpela
Finland
Kaj Johansson
Fri 23:27 

Final

Race to 1
63   
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
Finland
Simo Korpela
Fri 23:27 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants