Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 17, 2022

Torsdagsturnering 9 - V22

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Noel Archer
5 (5/0) 40 (26/14)
65%
100
2 Geir Tollefsrud
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
6 (4/2) 45 (24/21)
53%
87
3 Håvard Lykke
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (2/1) 30 (16/14)
53%
74
3 Simen Ekern Bakken
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
5 (3/2) 55 (28/27)
51%
74
5 Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (2/2) 42 (22/20)
52%
61
5 Pål Homb
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
61
7 Ole Anders Veseth
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
55
7 Thor-Arne Moe
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
55
9 Erik Dullerud
Trondheim Snooker
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
49
9 Runar Larsstuen
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
49
9 Roddy MacConnell
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
49
9 Mathias Ekern
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
49
Starts Mar 17, 2022, 5:40 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap With handicap
Rankings GRBK Vår 2022
Organizer Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
More info
Turnering med handicap. 50% i premie.
Startkontingent: 200,- voksen/herre, 100,- junior/dame.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Norway
Mathias Ekern
30
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
75
Thu 17:34  Table 1
2   
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
108
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
121
Thu 17:34  Table 3
3   
Norway
Erik Dullerud
124
Norway
Runar Larsstuen
90
Thu 17:34  Table 6
4   
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
55
England
Noel Archer
11
Thu 17:34  Table 8

Winner round 1

Race to 8
5   
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
106
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
75
Thu 18:20  Table 1
6   
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
121
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
55
Thu 18:12  Table 3
7   
Norway
Pål Homb
65
Norway
Erik Dullerud
124
Thu 18:12  Table 6
8   
England
Noel Archer
11
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
18
Thu 18:17  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 8
9   
Norway
Mathias Ekern
30
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
18
Thu 18:51  Table 8
10   
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
108
Norway
Erik Dullerud
124
Thu 19:04  Table 6
11   
Norway
Runar Larsstuen
90
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
55
Thu 19:07  Table 3
12   
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
55
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
75
Thu 19:04  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 8
13   
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
18
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
108
Thu 19:38  Table 6
14   
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
55
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
55
Thu 19:55  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 8
15   
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
106
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
121
Thu 19:55  Table 8
16   
Norway
Pål Homb
65
England
Noel Archer
11
Thu 19:55  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 8
17   
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
108
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
121
Thu 20:42  Table 3
18   
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
55
Norway
Pål Homb
65
Thu 20:28  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 8
19   
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
106
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
55
Thu 21:27  Table 6
20   
England
Noel Archer
11
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
108
Thu 21:27  Table 8

Final

Race to 8
21   
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
55
England
Noel Archer
11
Thu 22:08  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants