Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 7, 2021

Torsdagsturnering 8 - H21

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Kenneth Rognstad
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (4/0) 39 (22/17)
56%
100
2 Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
6 (4/2) 62 (32/30)
52%
87
3 Ole Anders Veseth
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (2/1) 31 (16/15)
52%
74
3 Marius Farås
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
5 (3/2) 43 (25/18)
58%
74
5 HÅVARD LYKKE
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
61
5 Simen Ekern Bakken
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
61
7 Mathias Ekern
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
55
7 Thor-Arne Moe
2 (0/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
55
9 Geir Tollefsrud
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
49
Starts Oct 7, 2021, 5:50 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (9 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap With handicap
Rankings GRBK Høst 2021
Organizer Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
More info
Turnering med handicap. 50% i premie.
Startkontingent: 200,- voksen/herre, 100,- junior/dame.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
123
R1
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
53
Thu 17:43  Table 3
2   
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Mathias Ekern
 
4   
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 8
5   
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
104
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
123
Thu 19:29  Table 3
6   
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
69
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
25
Thu 17:43  Table 6
7   
Norway
Kenneth Rognstad
124
Norway
Mathias Ekern
33
Thu 17:42  Table 8
8   
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
95
Norway
Marius Farås
50
Thu 17:42  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 8
9   
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
53
Norway
Marius Farås
50
Thu 19:32  Table 8
10   
Walk Over
Norway
Mathias Ekern
 
11   
Walk Over
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
 
12   
Walk Over
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
 

Loser round 2

Race to 8
13   
Norway
Marius Farås
50
Norway
Mathias Ekern
33
Thu 20:22  Table 6
14   
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
25
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
123
Thu 20:22  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 8
15   
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
104
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
69
Thu 20:28  Table 1
16   
Norway
Kenneth Rognstad
124
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
95
Thu 18:55  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 8
17   
Norway
Marius Farås
50
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
104
Thu 21:15  Table 6
18   
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
123
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
95
Thu 21:15  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 8
19   
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
69
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
123
Thu 22:04  Table 1
20   
Norway
Kenneth Rognstad
124
Norway
Marius Farås
50
Thu 22:04  Table 3

Final

Race to 8
21   
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
123
Norway
Kenneth Rognstad
124
Thu 23:08 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants