Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 30, 2021

Torsdagsturnering 7 - H21

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Espen Kristoffersen
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
7 (6/1) 67 (40/27)
60%
100
2 Tor Arne Jostad
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
5 (4/1) 53 (29/24)
55%
87
3 Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (3/1) 36 (23/13)
64%
74
3 Runar Larsstuen
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
7 (5/2) 74 (37/37)
50%
74
5 Geir Tollefsrud
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (2/2) 43 (20/23)
47%
61
5 Kristian Engen
4 (2/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
61
7 Pål Homb
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (2/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
55
7 Øyvind Ertsås
5 (3/2) 38 (23/15)
61%
55
9 HÅVARD LYKKE
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
49
Show more
9 Simen Ekern Bakken
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 31 (11/20)
35%
49
9 Kjell Carlsen Busch
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
49
9 Thor-Arne Moe
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
49
13 Ole Anders Veseth
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
37
13 Marius Farås
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
37
13 James MacConnell
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
37
13 Noel Archer
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
37
17 Roddy MacConnell
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
21
Starts Sep 30, 2021, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap With handicap
Rankings GRBK Høst 2021
Organizer Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
More info
Turnering med handicap. 50% i premie.
Startkontingent: 200,- voksen/herre, 100,- junior/dame.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Norway
Øyvind Ertsås
28
Norway
Runar Larsstuen
84
Thu 17:30  Table 8
2   
Norway
Kristian Engen
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
 
4   
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
England
Noel Archer
 
6   
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Norway
Espen Kristoffersen
 
8   
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 8
9   
Norway
Pål Homb
69
Norway
Øyvind Ertsås
28
Thu 18:30  Table 8
10   
Norway
Kristian Engen
10
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
60
Thu 17:30  Table 7
11   
Norway
Tor Arne Jostad
86
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
117
Thu 17:31  Table 5
12   
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
105
R1
Scotland
James MacConnell
32
Thu 17:30  Table 3
13   
Norway
Kjell Carlsen Busch
15
England
Noel Archer
16
Thu 17:30  Table 4
14   
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
22
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
65
Thu 17:30  Table 6
15   
Norway
Marius Farås
45
Norway
Espen Kristoffersen
102
Thu 17:31  Table 2
16   
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
112
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
77
Thu 17:31  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 8
17   
Norway
Runar Larsstuen
84
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
77
Thu 18:30  Table 4
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Marius Farås
 
19   
Walk Over
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
 
20   
Walk Over
England
Noel Archer
 
21   
Walk Over
Scotland
James MacConnell
 
22   
Walk Over
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
 
23   
Walk Over
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
 
24   
Walk Over
Norway
Pål Homb
 

Loser round 2

Race to 8
25   
Norway
Runar Larsstuen
84
Norway
Marius Farås
45
Thu 19:37  Table 4
26   
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
22
England
Noel Archer
16
Thu 18:50  Table 7
27   
Scotland
James MacConnell
32
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
117
Thu 18:48  Table 3
28   
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
60
Norway
Pål Homb
69
Thu 19:24  Table 1

Winner round 2

Race to 8
29   
Norway
Øyvind Ertsås
28
Norway
Kristian Engen
10
Thu 19:20  Table 8
30   
Norway
Tor Arne Jostad
86
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
105
Thu 19:26  Table 6
31   
Norway
Kjell Carlsen Busch
15
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
65
Thu 19:33  Table 3
32   
Norway
Espen Kristoffersen
102
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
112
Thu 19:40  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 8
33   
Norway
Runar Larsstuen
84
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
105
Thu 20:38  Table 6
34   
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
22
Norway
Øyvind Ertsås
28
Thu 19:52  Table 8
35   
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
117
Norway
Espen Kristoffersen
102
Thu 20:17  Table 2
36   
Norway
Pål Homb
69
Norway
Kjell Carlsen Busch
15
Thu 20:29  Table 3

Loser round 4

Race to 8
37   
Norway
Runar Larsstuen
84
Norway
Øyvind Ertsås
28
Thu 21:41  Table 6
38   
Norway
Espen Kristoffersen
102
Norway
Pål Homb
69
Thu 21:06  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 8
39   
Norway
Kristian Engen
10
Norway
Tor Arne Jostad
86
Thu 20:43  Table 4
40   
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
65
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
112
Thu 20:43  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 8
41   
Norway
Runar Larsstuen
84
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
65
Thu 22:26  Table 6
42   
Norway
Espen Kristoffersen
102
Norway
Kristian Engen
10
Thu 21:52  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 8
43   
Norway
Tor Arne Jostad
86
Norway
Runar Larsstuen
84
Thu 23:19  Table 8
44   
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
112
Norway
Espen Kristoffersen
102
Thu 23:19  Table 1

Final

Race to 8
45   
Norway
Tor Arne Jostad
86
Norway
Espen Kristoffersen
102
Fri 00:12  Table 8

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants