Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 23, 2021

Torsdagsturnering 6 - H21

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Erik Dullerud
Trondheim Snooker
5 (4/1) 44 (23/21)
52%
100
2 Simen Ekern Bakken
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
5 (3/2) 42 (22/20)
52%
87
3 HÅVARD LYKKE
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (3/1) 35 (20/15)
57%
74
3 Ole Anders Veseth
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (2/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
74
5 Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (2/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
61
5 Thor-Arne Moe
5 (3/2) 52 (28/24)
54%
61
7 Pål Homb
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
55
7 James MacConnell
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
55
9 Geir Tollefsrud
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
49
9 Mathias Holm
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
49
9 Jan Verner Bjørklund
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
49
9 Marius Farås
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
49
Starts Sep 23, 2021, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap With handicap
Rankings GRBK Høst 2021
Organizer Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
More info
Turnering med handicap. 50% i premie.
Startkontingent: 200,- voksen/herre, 100,- junior/dame.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Norway
Pål Homb
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
112
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
101
Thu 17:44  Table 8
3   
Scotland
James MacConnell
34
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
20
Thu 17:55  Table 6
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
 
5   
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
69
Norway
Jan Verner Bjørklund
67
Thu 17:44  Table 1
7   
Norway
Mathias Holm
45
Norway
Marius Farås
48
Thu 17:44  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Erik Dullerud
 

Winner round 1

Race to 8
9   
Norway
Pål Homb
71
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
101
R1
Thu 19:32  Table 8
10   
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
20
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
116
Thu 18:48  Table 6
11   
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
58
Norway
Jan Verner Bjørklund
67
Thu 18:31  Table 1
12   
Norway
Mathias Holm
45
Norway
Erik Dullerud
121
Thu 18:28  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 8
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
 
14   
Scotland
James MacConnell
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
 
16   
Norway
Marius Farås
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 8
17   
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
112
Norway
Mathias Holm
45
Thu 19:47  Table 3
18   
Scotland
James MacConnell
34
Norway
Jan Verner Bjørklund
67
Thu 19:38  Table 1
19   
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
69
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
20
Thu 19:34  Table 6
20   
Norway
Marius Farås
48
Norway
Pål Homb
71
Thu 20:20  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 8
21   
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
101
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
116
Thu 20:36  Table 6
22   
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
58
Norway
Erik Dullerud
121
Thu 19:49  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 8
23   
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
112
Scotland
James MacConnell
34
Thu 20:36  Table 1
24   
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
20
Norway
Pål Homb
71
Thu 21:21  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 8
25   
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
112
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
116
Thu 21:30  Table 1
26   
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
20
Norway
Erik Dullerud
121
Thu 22:29  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 8
27   
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
101
Norway
Erik Dullerud
121
Thu 23:10  Table 8
28   
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
58
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
116
Thu 23:10  Table 6

Final

Race to 8
29   
Norway
Erik Dullerud
121
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
116
Thu 23:52 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants