Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 12 - September 13, 2019

Torsdagsturnering 5 - høsten 19

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Erik Dullerud
Trondheim Snooker
4 (4/0) 56 (32/24)
57%
100
2 Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
6 (4/2) 64 (35/29)
55%
87
3 Håvard Lykke
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
5 (3/2) 64 (32/32)
50%
74
3 Ole Anders Veseth
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (3/1) 34 (21/13)
62%
74
5 Geir Tollefsrud
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (2/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
61
5 James MacConnell
5 (3/2) 43 (23/20)
53%
61
7 Roddy MacConnell
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
55
7 Simen Ekern Bakken
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
55
9 Jan Verner Bjørklund
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 17 (4/13)
24%
49
9 Per Steinar Brovold
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
49
9 Marius Farås
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
49
9 Pål Homb
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
49
Starts Sep 12, 2019, 5:15 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Gjøvik&Raufoss BK ranking Høst 2019
Organizer Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
More info
Deltakeravgift: 100/200,-

Vinner får deltakeravgift for neste torsdagsturnering gratis.

8 beste spillere gjennom halvårsrankingen møtes til en topp 8-turnering med en total premiepott på 6-7 tusen kr.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Scotland
James MacConnell
20
Norway
Per Steinar Brovold
41
Thu 17:25  Table 2
2   
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
112
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
68
Thu 17:25  Table 4
3   
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
60
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
70
Thu 17:25  Table 6
4   
Norway
Håvard Lykke
104
Norway
Pål Homb
38
Thu 17:25  Table 8

Winner round 1

Race to 8
5   
Norway
Erik Dullerud
116
Scotland
James MacConnell
20
Thu 17:56  Table 2
6   
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
68
Norway
Marius Farås
56
Thu 17:59  Table 4
7   
Norway
Jan Verner Bjørklund
72
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
70
Thu 18:13  Table 6
8   
Norway
Håvard Lykke
104
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
80
Thu 18:32  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 8
9   
Norway
Per Steinar Brovold
41
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
80
Thu 19:20  Table 8
10   
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
112
Norway
Jan Verner Bjørklund
72
Thu 18:45  Table 6
11   
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
60
Norway
Marius Farås
56
Thu 18:54  Table 4
12   
Norway
Pål Homb
38
Scotland
James MacConnell
20
Thu 19:12  Table 5

Loser round 2

Race to 8
13   
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
80
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
112
Thu 20:00  Table 8
14   
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
60
Scotland
James MacConnell
20
Thu 19:53  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 8
15   
Norway
Erik Dullerud
116
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
68
Thu 19:09  Table 2
16   
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
70
Norway
Håvard Lykke
104
Thu 19:42  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 8
17   
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
112
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
68
Thu 20:56  Table 8
18   
Scotland
James MacConnell
20
Norway
Håvard Lykke
104
Thu 20:41  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 8
19   
Norway
Erik Dullerud
116
Norway
Håvard Lykke
104
Thu 21:20  Table 6
20   
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
70
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
112
Thu 21:41  Table 8

Final

Race to 8
21   
Norway
Erik Dullerud
116
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
112
Thu 22:20  Table 8

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment