Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 17, 2021

Torsdagsturnering 4 - vår/sommer 2021

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Erik Dullerud
Trondheim Snooker
5 (4/1) 54 (31/23)
57%
100
2 Ole Anders Veseth
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
5 (3/2) 45 (24/21)
53%
87
3 HÅVARD LYKKE
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (3/1) 42 (23/19)
55%
74
3 Roddy MacConnell
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (2/1) 29 (15/14)
52%
74
5 Marius Farås
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
61
5 Simen Ekern Bakken
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
5 (3/2) 53 (28/25)
53%
61
7 Geir Tollefsrud
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
55
7 Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
55
9 Runar Larsstuen
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
49
9 James MacConnell
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
49
Starts Jun 17, 2021, 5:15 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (10 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap With handicap
Rankings GRBK Ranking Vår/Sommer 2021
Organizer Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
More info
Startkontingent: 100/200,-
50% ut i premier til 1.- og 2. plass.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
99
Norway
Runar Larsstuen
88
Thu 17:36  Table 8
3   
Norway
Marius Farås
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
 
5   
Norway
Erik Dullerud
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
 
7   
Scotland
James MacConnell
37
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
108
Thu 17:37  Table 1
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
 

Winner round 1

Race to 8
9   
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
115
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
99
Thu 18:46  Table 8
10   
Norway
Marius Farås
55
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
64
Thu 17:37  Table 6
11   
Norway
Erik Dullerud
109
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
75
Thu 17:38  Table 3
12   
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
108
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
69
Thu 18:21  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 8
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Runar Larsstuen
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Scotland
James MacConnell
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 8
17   
Norway
Runar Larsstuen
88
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
108
Thu 19:01  Table 6
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
 
19   
Walk Over
Norway
Marius Farås
 
20   
Scotland
James MacConnell
37
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
115
Thu 19:47  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 8
21   
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
99
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
64
Thu 19:48  Table 3
22   
Norway
Erik Dullerud
109
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
69
Thu 19:03  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 8
23   
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
108
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
75
Thu 19:48  Table 6
24   
Norway
Marius Farås
55
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
115
Thu 20:38  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 8
25   
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
108
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
64
Thu 20:26  Table 6
26   
Norway
Marius Farås
55
Norway
Erik Dullerud
109
Thu 21:12  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 8
27   
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
99
Norway
Erik Dullerud
109
Thu 22:04  Table 8
28   
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
69
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
64
Thu 22:01  Table 1

Final

Race to 8
29   
Norway
Erik Dullerud
109
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
64
Thu 22:57  Table 8

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants