Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 2, 2021

Torsdagsturnering 3 - H21

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Espen Kristoffersen
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
5 (5/0) 55 (35/20)
64%
100
2 Roddy MacConnell
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
5 (4/1) 40 (27/13)
68%
87
3 HÅVARD LYKKE
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
6 (4/2) 70 (37/33)
53%
74
3 Simen Ekern Bakken
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
5 (3/2) 51 (24/27)
47%
74
5 Ole Anders Veseth
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (2/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
61
5 Øyvind Ertsås
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
61
7 Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
55
7 Pål Homb
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
55
9 Geir Tollefsrud
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
49
9 Marius Farås
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
49
9 Kjell Carlsen Busch
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
49
9 Noel Archer
3 (1/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
49
13 James MacConnell
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
37
Starts Sep 2, 2021, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap With handicap
Rankings GRBK Høst 2021
Organizer Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
More info
Turnering med handicap. 50% i premie.
Startkontingent: 200,- voksen/herre, 100,- junior/dame.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Norway
Pål Homb
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
71
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
62
Thu 17:32  Table 1
3   
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
99
England
Noel Archer
Thu 17:33  Table 6
4   
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
112
Scotland
James MacConnell
30
Thu 17:33  Table 3
5   
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Espen Kristoffersen
89
Norway
Kjell Carlsen Busch
Thu 17:33  Table 8
7   
Norway
Marius Farås
53
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
73
Thu 17:33  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Øyvind Ertsås
 

Winner round 1

Race to 8
9   
Norway
Pål Homb
75
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
71
Thu 18:06  Table 3
10   
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
99
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
112
Thu 18:40  Table 6
11   
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
117
Norway
Espen Kristoffersen
89
Thu 18:39  Table 8
12   
Norway
Marius Farås
53
Norway
Øyvind Ertsås
Thu 18:46  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 8
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
 
14   
England
Noel Archer
Scotland
James MacConnell
30
Thu 18:39  Table 1
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Kjell Carlsen Busch
 
16   
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 8
17   
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
62
Norway
Marius Farås
53
Thu 19:26  Table 1
18   
England
Noel Archer
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
117
Thu 19:43  Table 5
19   
Norway
Kjell Carlsen Busch
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
99
Thu 19:33  Table 6
20   
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
73
Norway
Pål Homb
75
Thu 18:47  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 8
21   
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
71
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
112
Thu 19:35  Table 7
22   
Norway
Espen Kristoffersen
89
Norway
Øyvind Ertsås
Thu 19:39  Table 8

Loser round 3

Race to 8
23   
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
62
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
117
Thu 20:43  Table 1
24   
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
99
Norway
Pål Homb
75
Thu 20:18  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 8
25   
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
62
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
112
Thu 21:32  Table 1
26   
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
99
Norway
Øyvind Ertsås
Thu 21:18  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 8
27   
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
71
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
99
Thu 22:11  Table 8
28   
Norway
Espen Kristoffersen
89
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
112
Thu 22:11  Table 1

Final

Race to 8
29   
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
71
Norway
Espen Kristoffersen
89
Thu 23:11  Table 8

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants