Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 27, 2022

Torsdagsturnering 2 - V22

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Runar Larsstuen
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (4/0) 40 (23/17)
58%
100
2 Håvard Lykke
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (3/1) 41 (24/17)
59%
87
3 Ole Kristian Elnæs
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
5 (3/2) 48 (22/26)
46%
74
3 Marius Farås
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (2/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
74
5 Frank Hjeldnes
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
61
5 Geir Tollefsrud
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
61
7 Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
55
7 Giena Tanilon
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
55
9 Thor-Arne Moe
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
49
Starts Jan 27, 2022, 5:40 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (9 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap With handicap
Rankings GRBK Vår 2022
Organizer Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
More info
Turnering med handicap. 50% i premie.
Startkontingent: 200,- voksen/herre, 100,- junior/dame.

Her kan du lese om de gjeldende coronatiltakene: http://www.biljardforbundet.no/2022/01/lettelser-i-restriksjonene/

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Norway
Ole Kristian Elnæs
93
Norway
Giena Tanilon
54
Thu 18:04  Table 1
2   
Norway
Runar Larsstuen
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
 
4   
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 8
5   
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
51
Norway
Giena Tanilon
54
Thu 18:51  Table 8
6   
Norway
Runar Larsstuen
70
Norway
Marius Farås
52
Thu 18:04  Table 3
7   
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
100
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
123
Thu 18:04  Table 6
8   
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
25
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
108
Thu 18:04  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 8
9   
Norway
Ole Kristian Elnæs
93
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
25
Thu 18:51  Table 3
10   
Walk Over
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
 
11   
Walk Over
Norway
Marius Farås
 
12   
Walk Over
Norway
Giena Tanilon
 

Loser round 2

Race to 8
13   
Norway
Ole Kristian Elnæs
93
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
123
Thu 20:02  Table 3
14   
Norway
Marius Farås
52
Norway
Giena Tanilon
54
Thu 20:02  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 8
15   
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
51
Norway
Runar Larsstuen
70
Thu 19:56  Table 8
16   
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
100
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
108
Thu 19:24  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 8
17   
Norway
Ole Kristian Elnæs
93
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
51
Thu 20:50  Table 6
18   
Norway
Marius Farås
52
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
108
Thu 20:29  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 8
19   
Norway
Runar Larsstuen
70
Norway
Marius Farås
52
Thu 21:50  Table 6
20   
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
100
Norway
Ole Kristian Elnæs
93
Thu 21:51  Table 8

Final

Race to 8
21   
Norway
Runar Larsstuen
70
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
100
Thu 22:37  Table 8

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants