Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 23, 2020

Torsdagsturnering 2 - Vår 2020

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
5 (5/0) 56 (32/24)
57%
100
2 Simen Strømstad
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
7 (5/2) 72 (42/30)
58%
87
3 Geir Tollefsrud
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
6 (4/2) 48 (26/22)
54%
74
3 Ole Anders Veseth
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (3/1) 33 (19/14)
58%
74
5 Roddy MacConnell
4 (2/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
61
5 James MacConnell
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (2/2) 48 (25/23)
52%
61
7 Pål Homb
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
55
7 Christian Franzén
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
55
9 Erik Dullerud
Trondheim Snooker
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
49
9 HÅVARD LYKKE
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
49
9 Jan Verner Bjørklund
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
49
9 Simen Ekern Bakken
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
49
13 Tor Arne Jostad
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
37
13 Per Steinar Brovold
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
37
Starts Jan 23, 2020, 5:15 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Gjøvik&Raufoss BK Ranking Våren 2020
Organizer Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
More info
60% ut i premier til 1.- og 2. plass

Deltakeravgift: 100/200,-

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Norway
Christian Franzén
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
70
Norway
Jan Verner Bjørklund
70
Thu 17:18  Table 2
3   
Norway
Per Steinar Brovold
30
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
70
Thu 17:18  Table 3
4   
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
104
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
66
Thu 17:18  Table 4
5   
Scotland
James MacConnell
33
Norway
Tor Arne Jostad
90
Thu 17:18  Table 1
6   
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
86
Norway
Simen Strømstad
63
Thu 17:18  Table 6
7   
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
115
Norway
Erik Dullerud
120
R1
Thu 17:18  Table 8
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Pål Homb
 

Winner round 1

Race to 8
9   
Norway
Christian Franzén
84
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
70
Thu 18:25  Table 8
10   
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
70
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
104
Thu 18:18  Table 1
11   
Scotland
James MacConnell
33
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
86
Thu 18:18  Table 4
12   
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
115
Norway
Pål Homb
65
Thu 18:24  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 8
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Jan Verner Bjørklund
 
14   
Norway
Per Steinar Brovold
30
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
66
Thu 18:18  Table 3
15   
Norway
Tor Arne Jostad
90
Norway
Simen Strømstad
63
Thu 18:10  Table 6
16   
Norway
Erik Dullerud
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 8
17   
Norway
Jan Verner Bjørklund
70
Norway
Pål Homb
65
Thu 19:31  Table 2
18   
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
66
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
86
Thu 19:24  Table 6
19   
Norway
Simen Strømstad
63
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
104
Thu 19:25  Table 7
20   
Norway
Erik Dullerud
120
Norway
Christian Franzén
84
Thu 19:13  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 8
21   
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
70
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
70
Thu 19:36  Table 1
22   
Scotland
James MacConnell
33
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
115
Thu 19:51  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 8
23   
Norway
Pål Homb
65
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
66
Thu 20:30  Table 1
24   
Norway
Simen Strømstad
63
Norway
Christian Franzén
84
Thu 20:16  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 8
25   
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
66
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
70
Thu 21:16  Table 3
26   
Norway
Simen Strømstad
63
Scotland
James MacConnell
33
Thu 21:24  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 8
27   
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
70
Norway
Simen Strømstad
63
Thu 22:11  Table 1
28   
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
115
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
66
Thu 22:11  Table 4

Final

Race to 8
29   
Norway
Simen Strømstad
63
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
115
Thu 23:07  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment