Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 15, 2022

Torsdagsturnering 18 - H22

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Norway Pål Homb
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
5 (4/1) 54 (30/24)
56%
100
2 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
5 (4/1) 53 (31/22)
58%
87
3 Norway Håvard Lykke
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
6 (4/2) 62 (33/29)
53%
74
3 Norway Giena Tanilon
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (2/1) 22 (14/8)
64%
74
5 Norway Geir Tollefsrud
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (2/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
61
5 Norway Ole Anders Veseth
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
61
7 Norway Runar Larsstuen
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
55
7 Norway Ahmed Allawi
3 (1/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
55
9 Norway Ole Kristian Elnæs
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
49
9 Norway Roddy MacConnell
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
49
9 Norway Simen Strømstad
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
49
9 Norway Thor-Arne Moe
3 (1/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
49
13 Norway Marius Farås
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
37
Starts Dec 15, 2022, 5:30 PM (local time)
Organizer Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
Rankings GRBK Høst 2022
Format Double to Single elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap With handicap
More info
Turnering med handicap. 50% i premie.
Startkontingent: 200,- voksen/herre, 100,- junior/dame.

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Norway
Pål Homb
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
9
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
71
Thu 17:41  Table 1
3   
Norway
Håvard Lykke
112
Norway
Simen Strømstad
71
Thu 17:41  Table 3
4   
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
111
Norway
Marius Farås
84
Thu 17:41  Table 6
5   
Norway
Giena Tanilon
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Ole Kristian Elnæs
111
Norway
Runar Larsstuen
77
Thu 17:41  Table 8
7   
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
70
Norway
Ahmed Allawi
46
Thu 17:41  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
 

Winner round 1

Race to 8
9   
Norway
Pål Homb
73
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
9
Thu 18:28  Table 1
10   
Norway
Håvard Lykke
112
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
111
Thu 18:48  Table 3
11   
Norway
Giena Tanilon
46
Norway
Runar Larsstuen
77
Thu 18:34  Table 8
12   
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
70
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
85
Thu 18:34  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 8
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
 
14   
Norway
Simen Strømstad
71
Norway
Marius Farås
84
Thu 18:49  Table 6
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Ole Kristian Elnæs
 
16   
Norway
Ahmed Allawi
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 8
17   
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
71
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
85
Thu 19:35  Table 6
18   
Norway
Simen Strømstad
71
Norway
Runar Larsstuen
77
Thu 19:22  Table 8
19   
Norway
Ole Kristian Elnæs
111
Norway
Håvard Lykke
112
Thu 19:49  Table 3
20   
Norway
Ahmed Allawi
46
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
9
Thu 20:00  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 8
21   
Norway
Pål Homb
73
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
111
Thu 20:03  Table 1
22   
Norway
Giena Tanilon
46
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
70
Thu 19:38  Table 7

Loser round 3

Race to 8
23   
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
71
Norway
Runar Larsstuen
77
Thu 20:18  Table 6
24   
Norway
Håvard Lykke
112
R1
Norway
Ahmed Allawi
46
Thu 20:51  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 8
25   
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
71
Norway
Pål Homb
73
Thu 21:27  Table 1
26   
Norway
Håvard Lykke
112
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
70
Thu 22:01  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 8
27   
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
111
Norway
Håvard Lykke
112
Thu 22:56  Table 8
28   
Norway
Giena Tanilon
46
Norway
Pål Homb
73
Thu 22:56  Table 1

Final

Race to 8
29   
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
111
Norway
Pål Homb
73
Fri 00:00  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants