Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 10, 2020

Torsdagsturnering 17 - Høst 2020

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (4/0) 37 (25/12)
68%
100
2 Simen Ekern Bakken
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (3/1) 42 (22/20)
52%
87
3 Roddy MacConnell
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
5 (3/2) 55 (26/29)
47%
74
3 Espen Kristoffersen
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (2/2) 34 (19/15)
56%
74
5 HÅVARD LYKKE
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (2/2) 43 (20/23)
47%
61
5 Tor Arne Jostad
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
5 (3/2) 50 (30/20)
60%
61
7 Erik Dullerud
Trondheim Snooker
4 (2/2) 35 (14/21)
40%
55
7 Ole Anders Veseth
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
55
9 Runar Larsstuen
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
49
9 Pål Homb
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
49
9 James MacConnell
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
49
9 Thor-Arne Moe
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
49
Starts Dec 10, 2020, 5:15 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap With handicap
Rankings GRBK Ranking Høst 2020
Organizer Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
More info
Startkontingent: 100/200,-
50% ut i premier til 1.- og 2. plass.

Vandrepokal tildeles vinneren av halvårsrankingen. Inkludert i rankingen er også to klubbmesterskap (terminliste for torsdagsturneringer henger i klubben).

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Norway
Espen Kristoffersen
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Erik Dullerud
113
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
66
Thu 17:22  Table 1
3   
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
97
Norway
Tor Arne Jostad
86
Thu 17:22  Table 3
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
 
5   
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
73
Scotland
James MacConnell
37
Thu 17:22  Table 6
7   
Norway
Runar Larsstuen
88
Norway
Pål Homb
52
Thu 17:22  Table 8
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
 

Winner round 1

Race to 8
9   
Norway
Espen Kristoffersen
87
Norway
Erik Dullerud
113
Thu 18:18  Table 1
10   
Norway
Tor Arne Jostad
86
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
88
Thu 18:17  Table 3
11   
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
18
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
73
Thu 18:18  Table 6
12   
Norway
Runar Larsstuen
88
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
115
Thu 18:18  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 8
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
 
14   
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Scotland
James MacConnell
 
16   
Norway
Pål Homb
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 8
17   
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
66
Norway
Runar Larsstuen
88
Thu 19:16  Table 3
18   
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
97
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
18
Thu 19:30  Table 6
19   
Scotland
James MacConnell
37
Norway
Tor Arne Jostad
86
Thu 19:30  Table 7
20   
Norway
Pål Homb
52
Norway
Erik Dullerud
113
Thu 18:56  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 8
21   
Norway
Espen Kristoffersen
87
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
88
Thu 19:15  Table 8
22   
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
73
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
115
Thu 19:30  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 8
23   
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
66
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
97
Thu 20:23  Table 6
24   
Norway
Tor Arne Jostad
86
Norway
Erik Dullerud
113
Thu 20:13  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 8
25   
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
97
Norway
Espen Kristoffersen
87
Thu 21:08  Table 6
26   
Norway
Tor Arne Jostad
86
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
73
Thu 20:34  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 8
27   
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
88
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
73
Thu 21:41  Table 8
28   
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
115
Norway
Espen Kristoffersen
87
Thu 21:41  Table 1

Final

Race to 8
29   
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
88
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
115
Thu 22:25  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants