Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 3, 2020

Torsdagsturnering 16 - Høst 2020

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Tor Arne Jostad
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
5 (5/0) 57 (33/24)
58%
100
2 Kenneth Rognstad
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (3/1) 47 (25/22)
53%
87
3 Roddy MacConnell
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
5 (3/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
74
3 Thor-Arne Moe
4 (2/2) 45 (24/21)
53%
74
5 Ole Anders Veseth
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (2/2) 38 (23/15)
61%
61
5 Pål Homb
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
61
7 Erik Dullerud
Trondheim Snooker
4 (2/2) 43 (19/24)
44%
55
7 Geir Tollefsrud
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
55
9 HÅVARD LYKKE
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
49
9 Marius Farås
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
49
9 James MacConnell
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
49
Starts Dec 3, 2020, 5:15 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap With handicap
Rankings GRBK Ranking Høst 2020
Organizer Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
More info
Startkontingent: 100/200,-
50% ut i premier til 1.- og 2. plass.

Vandrepokal tildeles vinneren av halvårsrankingen. Inkludert i rankingen er også to klubbmesterskap (terminliste for torsdagsturneringer henger i klubben).

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Erik Dullerud
117
R1
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
63
Thu 17:38  Table 8
3   
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Kenneth Rognstad
 
5   
Norway
Pål Homb
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Tor Arne Jostad
86
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
93
Thu 17:38  Table 6
7   
Norway
Marius Farås
57
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
63
Thu 17:38  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Scotland
James MacConnell
 

Winner round 1

Race to 8
9   
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
Norway
Erik Dullerud
117
Thu 18:39  Table 8
10   
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
72
Norway
Kenneth Rognstad
124
Thu 17:38  Table 1
11   
Norway
Pål Homb
55
Norway
Tor Arne Jostad
86
Thu 18:33  Table 1
12   
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
63
Scotland
James MacConnell
32
Thu 18:33  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 8
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
 
16   
Norway
Marius Farås
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 8
17   
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
63
Scotland
James MacConnell
32
Thu 19:08  Table 3
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Pål Homb
 
19   
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
93
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
72
Thu 18:34  Table 6
20   
Norway
Marius Farås
57
Norway
Erik Dullerud
117
Thu 19:24  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 8
21   
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
Norway
Kenneth Rognstad
124
Thu 19:25  Table 6
22   
Norway
Tor Arne Jostad
86
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
63
Thu 19:40  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 8
23   
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
63
Norway
Pål Homb
55
Thu 19:53  Table 3
24   
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
72
Norway
Erik Dullerud
117
Thu 20:00  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 8
25   
Norway
Pål Homb
55
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
Thu 20:47  Table 3
26   
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
72
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
63
Thu 20:38  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 8
27   
Norway
Kenneth Rognstad
124
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
63
Thu 21:29  Table 6
28   
Norway
Tor Arne Jostad
86
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
Thu 21:29  Table 3

Final

Race to 8
29   
Norway
Kenneth Rognstad
124
Norway
Tor Arne Jostad
86
Thu 22:24  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants