Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 26, 2020

Torsdagsturnering 15 - Høst 2020

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Marius Farås
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
6 (5/1) 52 (34/18)
65%
100
2 Roddy MacConnell
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (3/1) 43 (24/19)
56%
87
3 Erik Dullerud
Trondheim Snooker
4 (2/2) 47 (23/24)
49%
74
3 HÅVARD LYKKE
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (3/1) 45 (22/23)
49%
74
5 Geir Tollefsrud
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (2/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
61
5 Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
5 (3/2) 55 (29/26)
53%
61
7 Espen Kristoffersen
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
55
7 Pål Homb
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
55
9 Tor Arne Jostad
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
49
9 Jan Verner Bjørklund
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
49
9 Ole Anders Veseth
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
49
9 James MacConnell
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
49
13 Emil Bjørkmann
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
37
Starts Nov 26, 2020, 5:15 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap With handicap
Rankings GRBK Ranking Høst 2020
Organizer Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
More info
Startkontingent: 100/200,-
50% ut i premier til 1.- og 2. plass.

Vandrepokal tildeles vinneren av halvårsrankingen. Inkludert i rankingen er også to klubbmesterskap (terminliste for torsdagsturneringer henger i klubben).

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Norway
Erik Dullerud
Walk Over
 
2   
Scotland
James MacConnell
41
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
68
Thu 17:35  Table 5
3   
Norway
Emil Bjørkmann
92
R1
Norway
Jan Verner Bjørklund
69
Thu 17:32  Table 1
4   
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
114
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
93
Thu 17:32  Table 3
5   
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Espen Kristoffersen
89
Norway
Tor Arne Jostad
88
Thu 17:32  Table 6
7   
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
73
Norway
Marius Farås
53
Thu 17:32  Table 8
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Pål Homb
 

Winner round 1

Race to 8
9   
Norway
Erik Dullerud
113
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
68
Thu 18:21  Table 4
10   
Norway
Jan Verner Bjørklund
69
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
93
Thu 18:32  Table 1
11   
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
69
Norway
Tor Arne Jostad
88
Thu 18:23  Table 6
12   
Norway
Marius Farås
53
Norway
Pål Homb
53
Thu 18:10  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 8
13   
Walk Over
Scotland
James MacConnell
 
14   
Norway
Emil Bjørkmann
92
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
114
Thu 18:32  Table 3
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Espen Kristoffersen
 
16   
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 8
17   
Scotland
James MacConnell
41
Norway
Pål Homb
53
Thu 18:44  Table 8
18   
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
114
Norway
Tor Arne Jostad
88
Thu 19:35  Table 3
19   
Norway
Espen Kristoffersen
89
Norway
Jan Verner Bjørklund
69
Thu 19:44  Table 8
20   
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
73
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
68
Thu 19:21  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 8
21   
Norway
Erik Dullerud
113
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
93
Thu 19:46  Table 1
22   
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
69
Norway
Marius Farås
53
Thu 19:13  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 8
23   
Norway
Pål Homb
53
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
114
Thu 20:05  Table 3
24   
Norway
Espen Kristoffersen
89
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
73
Thu 20:26  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 8
25   
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
114
Norway
Erik Dullerud
113
Thu 20:59  Table 1
26   
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
73
Norway
Marius Farås
53
Thu 21:02  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 8
27   
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
93
Norway
Marius Farås
53
Thu 22:11  Table 8
28   
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
69
Norway
Erik Dullerud
113
Thu 22:11  Table 1

Final

Race to 8
29   
Norway
Marius Farås
53
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
69
Thu 22:58  Table 8

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants