Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 11, 2024

Torsdagsturnering 14 -24

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Toten BK
6 (5/1) 36 (28/8)
78%
100
2 Norway Giena Tanilon
Toten BK
7 (5/2) 36 (21/15)
58%
87
3 Norway Geir Tollefsrud
Toten BK
4 (3/1) 26 (14/12)
54%
74
3 Norway Håvard Lykke
Toten BK
3 (2/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
74
5 Norway Marius Farås
Toten BK
4 (2/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
61
5 Norway Lars waldemar Johansen
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
61
7 Norway Runar Larsstuen
Toten BK
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
55
7 Norway Espen Kristoffersen
Toten BK
4 (2/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
55
9 Norway Joakim Haugen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
49
9 Norway Stig Andre Lykke
Toten BK
2 (0/2) 5 (0/5)
0%
49
9 Norway Alexander Lindbäck
Toten BK
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
49
9 Norway Thor-Arne Moe
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
49
13 Norway Mathias Holm
Toten BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
37
Starts Apr 11, 2024, 5:30 PM (local time)
Organizer Toten BK
Rankings GRBK Vår 2024
Format Double to Single elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap With handicap

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Norway
Håvard Lykke
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Espen Kristoffersen
119
Norway
Joakim Haugen
126
Thu 17:29  Table 1
3   
Norway
Giena Tanilon
44
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
10
Thu 17:29  Table 2
4   
Norway
Mathias Holm
92
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
117
Thu 17:29  Table 4
5   
Norway
Marius Farås
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Lars waldemar Johansen
21
Norway
Stig Andre Lykke
70
Thu 17:29  Table 6
7   
Norway
Alexander Lindbäck
36
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
55
R1
Thu 17:29  Table 8
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Runar Larsstuen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 8
9   
Norway
Håvard Lykke
94
Norway
Espen Kristoffersen
119
Thu 17:57  Table 7
10   
Norway
Giena Tanilon
44
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
117
Thu 18:29  Table 4
11   
Norway
Marius Farås
75
Norway
Lars waldemar Johansen
21
Thu 18:12  Table 6
12   
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
55
Norway
Runar Larsstuen
63
Thu 17:56  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 8
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Joakim Haugen
 
14   
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
10
Norway
Mathias Holm
92
Thu 18:29  Table 3
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Stig Andre Lykke
 
16   
Norway
Alexander Lindbäck
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 8
17   
Norway
Joakim Haugen
126
Norway
Runar Larsstuen
63
Thu 18:25  Table 8
18   
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
10
Norway
Marius Farås
75
Thu 19:26  Table 8
19   
Norway
Stig Andre Lykke
70
Norway
Giena Tanilon
44
Thu 18:59  Table 6
20   
Norway
Alexander Lindbäck
36
Norway
Espen Kristoffersen
119
Thu 18:18  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 8
21   
Norway
Håvard Lykke
94
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
117
Thu 19:34  Table 3
22   
Norway
Lars waldemar Johansen
21
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
55
Thu 19:35  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 8
23   
Norway
Runar Larsstuen
63
Norway
Marius Farås
75
Thu 20:24  Table 8
24   
Norway
Giena Tanilon
44
Norway
Espen Kristoffersen
119
Thu 19:35  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 8
25   
Norway
Marius Farås
75
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
117
Thu 20:57  Table 8
26   
Norway
Giena Tanilon
44
Norway
Lars waldemar Johansen
21
Thu 20:32  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 8
27   
Norway
Håvard Lykke
94
R1
Norway
Giena Tanilon
44
Thu 21:36  Table 8
28   
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
55
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
117
Thu 21:36  Table 3

Final

Race to 8
29   
Norway
Giena Tanilon
44
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
117
Thu 22:16  Table 8

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants