Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 12, 2020

Torsdagsturnering 13 - Høst 2020

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Runar Larsstuen
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
5 (4/1) 47 (25/22)
53%
100
2 Erik Dullerud
Trondheim Snooker
4 (3/1) 48 (26/22)
54%
87
3 Pål Homb
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (2/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
74
3 Thor-Arne Moe
5 (3/2) 54 (29/25)
54%
74
5 HÅVARD LYKKE
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (2/2) 43 (23/20)
53%
61
5 James MacConnell
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
61
7 Geir Tollefsrud
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (2/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
55
7 Roddy MacConnell
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
55
9 Tor Arne Jostad
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
49
9 Ole Anders Veseth
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
49
9 Marius Farås
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
49
Starts Nov 12, 2020, 5:15 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap With handicap
Rankings GRBK Ranking Høst 2020
Organizer Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
More info
Startkontingent: 100/200,-
50% ut i premier til 1.- og 2. plass.

Vandrepokal tildeles vinneren av halvårsrankingen. Inkludert i rankingen er også to klubbmesterskap (terminliste for torsdagsturneringer henger i klubben).

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Norway
Runar Larsstuen
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
71
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
73
Thu 17:34  Table 5
3   
Norway
Erik Dullerud
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
 
5   
Norway
Pål Homb
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Marius Farås
56
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
93
Thu 17:49  Table 8
7   
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
72
Norway
Tor Arne Jostad
90
Thu 17:34  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Scotland
James MacConnell
 

Winner round 1

Race to 8
9   
Norway
Runar Larsstuen
82
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
73
Thu 18:19  Table 6
10   
Norway
Erik Dullerud
109
R1
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
14
Thu 17:34  Table 3
11   
Norway
Pål Homb
50
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
93
Thu 18:28  Table 8
12   
Norway
Tor Arne Jostad
90
Scotland
James MacConnell
43
Thu 18:25  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 8
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Marius Farås
 
16   
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 8
17   
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
71
Norway
Tor Arne Jostad
90
Thu 19:26  Table 1
18   
Walk Over
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
 
19   
Norway
Marius Farås
56
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
14
Thu 18:34  Table 3
20   
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
72
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
73
Thu 19:33  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 8
21   
Norway
Runar Larsstuen
82
Norway
Erik Dullerud
109
Thu 19:33  Table 6
22   
Norway
Pål Homb
50
Scotland
James MacConnell
43
Thu 19:23  Table 8

Loser round 3

Race to 8
23   
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
71
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
93
Thu 20:08  Table 1
24   
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
14
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
73
Thu 20:27  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 8
25   
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
93
Norway
Runar Larsstuen
82
Thu 20:48  Table 1
26   
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
14
Scotland
James MacConnell
43
Thu 21:29  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 8
27   
Norway
Erik Dullerud
109
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
14
Thu 21:49  Table 3
28   
Norway
Pål Homb
50
Norway
Runar Larsstuen
82
Thu 21:49  Table 6

Final

Race to 8
29   
Norway
Erik Dullerud
109
Norway
Runar Larsstuen
82
Thu 22:45  Table 8

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants