Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 7, 2022

Torsdagsturnering 11 - V22

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ole Anders Veseth
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
6 (5/1) 51 (34/17)
67%
100
2 Simen Ekern Bakken
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
5 (4/1) 47 (26/21)
55%
87
3 Tor Arne Jostad
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (3/1) 40 (23/17)
58%
74
3 Roddy MacConnell
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (2/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
74
5 Giena Tanilon
Fredrikstad BK
5 (3/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
61
5 Thor-Arne Moe
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
61
7 Marius Farås
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (2/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
55
7 Pål Homb
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (2/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
55
9 Geir Tollefsrud
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
49
9 Håvard Lykke
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
49
9 Runar Larsstuen
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
49
9 karoline syversen
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
49
13 Erik Dullerud
Trondheim Snooker
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
37
Starts Apr 7, 2022, 5:40 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap With handicap
Rankings GRBK Vår 2022
Organizer Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
More info
Turnering med handicap. 50% i premie.
Startkontingent: 200,- voksen/herre, 100,- junior/dame.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Runar Larsstuen
84
Norway
Pål Homb
71
Thu 17:43  Table 1
3   
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
46
Norway
Giena Tanilon
49
Thu 17:43  Table 2
4   
Norway
Erik Dullerud
109
Norway
Tor Arne Jostad
98
Thu 17:44  Table 3
5   
Norway
Håvard Lykke
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
93
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
57
Thu 17:44  Table 6
7   
Norway
Marius Farås
52
Norway
karoline syversen
Thu 17:43  Table 8
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
 

Winner round 1

Race to 8
9   
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
67
Norway
Pål Homb
71
Thu 18:45  Table 1
10   
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
46
Norway
Tor Arne Jostad
98
Thu 18:33  Table 6
11   
Norway
Håvard Lykke
110
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
93
Thu 18:33  Table 2
12   
Norway
Marius Farås
52
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
16
Thu 18:19  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 8
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Runar Larsstuen
 
14   
Norway
Giena Tanilon
49
Norway
Erik Dullerud
109
Thu 18:34  Table 3
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
 
16   
Norway
karoline syversen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 8
17   
Norway
Runar Larsstuen
84
Norway
Marius Farås
52
Thu 18:48  Table 8
18   
Norway
Giena Tanilon
49
Norway
Håvard Lykke
110
Thu 19:32  Table 3
19   
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
57
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
46
Thu 19:25  Table 6
20   
Norway
karoline syversen
Norway
Pål Homb
71
Thu 19:56  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 8
21   
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
67
Norway
Tor Arne Jostad
98
Thu 20:00  Table 6
22   
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
93
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
16
Thu 19:20  Table 8

Loser round 3

Race to 8
23   
Norway
Marius Farås
52
Norway
Giena Tanilon
49
Thu 20:05  Table 8
24   
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
57
Norway
Pål Homb
71
Thu 20:40  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 8
25   
Norway
Giena Tanilon
49
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
67
Thu 21:03  Table 3
26   
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
57
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
16
Thu 21:05  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 8
27   
Norway
Tor Arne Jostad
98
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
57
Thu 21:59  Table 6
28   
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
93
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
67
Thu 22:02  Table 3

Final

Race to 8
29   
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
57
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
93
Thu 22:52  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants