Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 31, 2022

Torsdagsturnering 10 - V22

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Geir Tollefsrud
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (4/0) 31 (21/10)
68%
100
2 Simen Ekern Bakken
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
5 (4/1) 50 (27/23)
54%
87
3 Ole Anders Veseth
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
5 (3/2) 46 (26/20)
57%
74
3 Espen Kristoffersen
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
5 (3/2) 46 (23/23)
50%
74
5 Håvard Lykke
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
61
5 Marius Farås
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
61
7 Giena Tanilon
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
55
7 karoline syversen
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
55
9 Runar Larsstuen
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
49
9 Tor Arne Jostad
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
49
9 Simen Strømstad
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
49
9 Thor-Arne Moe
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
49
Starts Mar 31, 2022, 5:40 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap With handicap
Rankings GRBK Vår 2022
Organizer Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
More info
Turnering med handicap. 50% i premie.
Startkontingent: 200,- voksen/herre, 100,- junior/dame.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Giena Tanilon
41
Norway
Marius Farås
57
Thu 17:43  Table 1
3   
Norway
Tor Arne Jostad
100
Norway
Simen Strømstad
68
Thu 17:52  Table 3
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
 
5   
Norway
Espen Kristoffersen
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
karoline syversen
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
110
Thu 17:43  Table 5
7   
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
53
Norway
Runar Larsstuen
86
Thu 17:43  Table 8
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Håvard Lykke
 

Winner round 1

Race to 8
9   
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
16
Norway
Marius Farås
57
Thu 18:33  Table 1
10   
Norway
Simen Strømstad
68
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
59
Thu 18:28  Table 3
11   
Norway
Espen Kristoffersen
116
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
110
Thu 18:27  Table 6
12   
Norway
Runar Larsstuen
86
Norway
Håvard Lykke
108
Thu 18:33  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 8
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Giena Tanilon
 
14   
Norway
Tor Arne Jostad
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Norway
karoline syversen
 
16   
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 8
17   
Norway
Giena Tanilon
41
Norway
Runar Larsstuen
86
Thu 19:28  Table 3
18   
Norway
Tor Arne Jostad
100
Norway
Espen Kristoffersen
116
Thu 18:57  Table 6
19   
Norway
karoline syversen
Norway
Simen Strømstad
68
Thu 19:12  Table 3
20   
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
53
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
16
Thu 19:16  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 8
21   
Norway
Marius Farås
57
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
59
Thu 19:25  Table 6
22   
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
110
Norway
Håvard Lykke
108
Thu 19:25  Table 8

Loser round 3

Race to 8
23   
Norway
Giena Tanilon
41
Norway
Espen Kristoffersen
116
Thu 20:14  Table 8
24   
Norway
karoline syversen
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
53
Thu 19:48  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 8
25   
Norway
Espen Kristoffersen
116
Norway
Marius Farås
57
Thu 21:01  Table 8
26   
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
53
Norway
Håvard Lykke
108
Thu 20:30  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 8
27   
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
59
Norway
Espen Kristoffersen
116
Thu 21:33  Table 6
28   
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
110
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
53
Thu 21:32  Table 8

Final

Race to 8
29   
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
59
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
110
Thu 22:04  Table 8

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants