Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 21, 2021

Torsdagsturnering 10 - H21

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 HÅVARD LYKKE
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (4/0) 35 (23/12)
66%
100
2 Simen Ekern Bakken
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
5 (4/1) 44 (26/18)
59%
87
3 Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
6 (4/2) 62 (30/32)
48%
74
3 James MacConnell
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (2/2) 48 (27/21)
56%
74
5 Geir Tollefsrud
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
61
5 Tor Arne Jostad
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (2/2) 48 (22/26)
46%
61
7 Erik Dullerud
Trondheim Snooker
4 (2/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
55
7 Ole Anders Veseth
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
55
9 Runar Larsstuen
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
49
9 Marius Farås
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
49
9 Pål Homb
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
49
Starts Oct 21, 2021, 5:40 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap With handicap
Rankings GRBK Høst 2021
Organizer Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
More info
Turnering med handicap. 50% i premie.
Startkontingent: 200,- voksen/herre, 100,- junior/dame.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Norway
Runar Larsstuen
90
Norway
Erik Dullerud
124
Thu 17:52  Table 1
2   
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
Walk Over
 
3   
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
112
Norway
Marius Farås
41
Thu 17:52  Table 3
4   
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
120
Norway
Pål Homb
69
Thu 17:52  Table 6

Winner round 1

Race to 8
5   
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
103
Norway
Erik Dullerud
124
Thu 19:02  Table 1
6   
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
61
Norway
Tor Arne Jostad
98
Thu 17:52  Table 8
7   
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
56
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
112
Thu 18:26  Table 3
8   
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
120
R1
Scotland
James MacConnell
28
Thu 18:59  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 8
9   
Norway
Runar Larsstuen
90
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
120
Thu 19:16  Table 6
10   
Walk Over
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
 
11   
Norway
Marius Farås
41
Norway
Tor Arne Jostad
98
Thu 18:45  Table 8
12   
Norway
Pål Homb
69
Norway
Erik Dullerud
124
Thu 19:44  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 8
13   
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
120
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
56
Thu 19:56  Table 6
14   
Norway
Tor Arne Jostad
98
Norway
Erik Dullerud
124
Thu 20:17  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 8
15   
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
103
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
61
Thu 20:00  Table 8
16   
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
112
Scotland
James MacConnell
28
Thu 19:16  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 8
17   
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
120
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
61
Thu 20:54  Table 8
18   
Norway
Tor Arne Jostad
98
Scotland
James MacConnell
28
Thu 21:03  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 8
19   
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
103
Scotland
James MacConnell
28
Thu 21:42  Table 8
20   
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
112
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
120
Thu 21:42  Table 1

Final

Race to 8
21   
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
103
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
112
Thu 22:27  Table 8

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants