Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 21 - May 23, 2022

Torneo inicial Bola 8 Santuario 2022

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts May 21, 2022, 10:00 AM Until May 23, 2022 (local time)
Organizer BillarNavarra
Contact Santuario Pamplona
Format Round robin (33 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Jackson Gonzales 3 3 0 0 15 8 7 0 0 0 0.652 3
2 Kevin Loayza 3 2 0 1 13 10 3 0 0 0 0.565 2
3 Salomón Vázquez 3 1 0 2 9 13 -4 0 0 0 0.409 1
4 Libre 4 Navarra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Javi Liria 3 0 0 3 9 15 -6 0 0 0 0.375 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Stéphane Le Goff 3 3 0 0 15 6 9 0 0 0 0.714 3
2 Iñigo Gastaminza 3 2 0 1 14 9 5 0 0 0 0.609 2
3 Walter Torres 3 1 0 2 10 12 -2 0 0 0 0.455 1
4 Libre 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Iker Garbisu 3 0 0 3 3 15 -12 0 0 0 0.167 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Haritz Migueliz Cunchillos 3 3 0 0 15 4 11 0 0 0 0.789 3
2 Jorge Díaz Alzamora 3 2 0 1 14 6 8 0 0 0 0.7 2
3 Aitor Aristu 3 1 0 2 6 10 -4 0 0 0 0.375 1
4 Libre 8 Navarra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Angelo Pamplona 3 0 0 3 0 15 -15 0 0 0 0 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Fabian 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 César Vázquez 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Imanol Ramirez Busto 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Renzo Loayza 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Fausto Chacon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group E Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Antonio Gallardo 3 3 0 0 15 8 7 0 0 0 0.652 3
2 Keto 2 1 0 1 8 8 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
3 Javier Robaina 2 0 0 2 7 10 -3 0 0 0 0.412 0
4 Egoi Hernandorena 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0 0 0 0.167 0
Group F Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Andriws Morales Siles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Yeral KAiser 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 GONZALO Martinez Cotelo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Ramón Del Salto 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group G Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Julian Morales 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Renzo De La Cruz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Julio Spray Medina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Rubén Lanz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Libre 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1-A   
Spain
Javi Liria
Spain
Libre 4 Navarra
Sat 13:43  Table 1
2-A   
Peru
Salomón Vázquez
Peru
Kevin Loayza
Sat 17:38 
3-B   
Spain
Iñigo Gastaminza
Spain
Libre 20
 
4-B   
France
Stéphane Le Goff
Peru
Walter Torres
Sat 13:46 
5-C   
Spain
Aitor Aristu
Spain
Libre 8 Navarra
 
6-C   
Spain
Angelo Pamplona
Peru
Jorge Díaz Alzamora
Sat 17:37 
7-D   
Spain
Fabian
Ecuador
Fausto Chacon
 
8-D   
Spain
César Vázquez
Spain
Renzo Loayza
 
9-E   
Spain
Egoi Hernandorena
Spain
Antonio Gallardo
Sat 18:51 
10-E   
Spain
Keto
Cuba
Javier Robaina
Sat 19:00 
11-F   
Spain
Andriws Morales Siles
Spain
Ramón Del Salto
 
12-F   
Yeral KAiser
Spain
GONZALO Martinez
 
13-G   
Spain
Julian Morales
Spain
Libre 23
 
14-G   
Peru
Renzo De La Cruz
Spain
Rubén Lanz
 

Round 2

Race to 5
15-A   
Spain
Libre 4 Navarra
Peru
Kevin Loayza
 
16-A   
Spain
Javi Liria
Spain
Jackson Gonzales
 
17-B   
Spain
Libre 20
Peru
Walter Torres
 
18-B   
Spain
Iñigo Gastaminza
Spain
Iker Garbisu
Sat 13:56 
19-C   
Spain
Libre 8 Navarra
Peru
Jorge Díaz Alzamora
 
20-C   
Spain
Aitor Aristu
Spain
Haritz Migueliz
Sat 17:40 
21-D   
Ecuador
Fausto Chacon
Spain
Renzo Loayza
 
22-D   
Spain
Fabian
Spain
Imanol Ramirez Busto
 
23-E   
Spain
Egoi Hernandorena
Cuba
Javier Robaina
 
24-E   
Spain
Antonio Gallardo
Spain
Keto
Sat 19:04 
25-F   
Spain
Andriws Morales Siles
Spain
GONZALO Martinez
 
26-F   
Spain
Ramón Del Salto
Yeral KAiser
 
27-G   
Spain
Libre 23
Spain
Rubén Lanz
 
28-G   
Spain
Julian Morales
Peru
Julio Spray Medina
 

Round 3

Race to 5
29-A   
Peru
Kevin Loayza
Spain
Jackson Gonzales
Sat 17:47 
30-A   
Spain
Libre 4 Navarra
Peru
Salomón Vázquez
 
31-B   
Peru
Walter Torres
Spain
Iker Garbisu
Sat 13:55 
32-B   
Spain
Libre 20
France
Stéphane Le Goff
 
33-C   
Peru
Jorge Díaz Alzamora
Spain
Haritz Migueliz
Sat 17:40 
34-C   
Spain
Libre 8 Navarra
Spain
Angelo Pamplona
 
35-D   
Spain
Renzo Loayza
Spain
Imanol Ramirez Busto
 
36-D   
Ecuador
Fausto Chacon
Spain
César Vázquez
 
37-E   
Spain
Egoi Hernandorena
Spain
Keto
 
38-E   
Cuba
Javier Robaina
Spain
Antonio Gallardo
Sat 19:07 
39-F   
Spain
Andriws Morales Siles
Yeral KAiser
 
40-F   
Spain
GONZALO Martinez
Spain
Ramón Del Salto
 
41-G   
Spain
Rubén Lanz
Peru
Julio Spray Medina
 
42-G   
Spain
Libre 23
Peru
Renzo De La Cruz
 

Round 4

Race to 5
43-A   
Spain
Jackson Gonzales
Peru
Salomón Vázquez
Sat 17:43 
44-A   
Peru
Kevin Loayza
Spain
Javi Liria
Sat 17:42 
45-B   
Spain
Iker Garbisu
France
Stéphane Le Goff
Sat 17:43 
46-B   
Peru
Walter Torres
Spain
Iñigo Gastaminza
Sat 18:49 
47-C   
Spain
Haritz Migueliz
Spain
Angelo Pamplona
Sat 17:41 
48-C   
Peru
Jorge Díaz Alzamora
Spain
Aitor Aristu
Sat 17:41 
49-D   
Spain
Imanol Ramirez Busto
Spain
César Vázquez
 
50-D   
Spain
Renzo Loayza
Spain
Fabian
 
51-G   
Peru
Julio Spray Medina
Peru
Renzo De La Cruz
 
52-G   
Spain
Rubén Lanz
Spain
Julian Morales
 

Round 5

Race to 5
53-A   
Peru
Salomón Vázquez
Spain
Javi Liria
Sat 17:44 
54-A   
Spain
Jackson Gonzales
Spain
Libre 4 Navarra
 
55-B   
France
Stéphane Le Goff
Spain
Iñigo Gastaminza
Sat 13:57 
56-B   
Spain
Iker Garbisu
Spain
Libre 20
 
57-C   
Spain
Angelo Pamplona
Spain
Aitor Aristu
Sat 17:37 
58-C   
Spain
Haritz Migueliz
Spain
Libre 8 Navarra
 
59-D   
Spain
César Vázquez
Spain
Fabian
 
60-D   
Spain
Imanol Ramirez Busto
Ecuador
Fausto Chacon
 
61-G   
Peru
Renzo De La Cruz
Spain
Julian Morales
 
62-G   
Peru
Julio Spray Medina
Spain
Libre 23
 

Last sixteen

Race to 5
63   
Drawn from group standings
Random draw
 
64   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
65   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
66   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
67   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
68   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
69   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
70   
Random draw
Drawn from group standings
 

Quarter final

Race to 5
71   
Winner of match 63
Winner of match 64
 
72   
Winner of match 65
Winner of match 66
 
73   
Winner of match 67
Winner of match 68
 
74   
Winner of match 69
Winner of match 70
 

Semi final

Race to 5
75   
Winner of match 71
Winner of match 72
 
76   
Winner of match 73
Winner of match 74
 

Final

Race to 5
77   
Winner of match 75
Winner of match 76
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants