Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 17 - December 20, 2019

Torneo Interno Los 36 Billares

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Jul 17, 2019, 4:10 PM (local time)
Format League (26 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer FAAB
Contact Nicolas Jounguzian (jounguzian@gmail.com, +54011967358914) and Alberto Maidana (maidanalberto11@gmail.com, 011-6457-7679)

Round-robin standings Ranking method

Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Pedro Maymo 17 11 2 4 77 51 26 6 0 5 0.602 27
2 Martin Iglesias 15 11 2 2 68 34 34 2 0 2 0.667 24
3 Laura Deud 11 7 2 2 46 30 16 3 0 3 0.605 17
4 Lucas Francinni 11 7 2 2 52 40 12 3 0 3 0.565 17
5 Luciana Fernandez 10 6 2 2 51 41 10 3 0 3 0.554 15
6 Oscar Franco 10 7 2 1 41 27 14 0 0 0 0.603 14
7 Alexis Rubio 13 6 2 5 49 45 4 0 0 0 0.521 12
8 Oscar Barrionuevo 14 6 2 6 49 49 0 0 0 0 0.5 12
9 Miguel Galmes 8 5 2 1 40 27 13 3 0 2 0.597 12
10 Emilio Chiodin 8 5 2 1 38 32 6 3 0 2 0.543 12
11 Ezequiel Gutierrez 12 4 3 5 35 35 0 3 0 3 0.5 11
12 Daniel Suarez 18 5 2 11 58 77 -19 0 0 0 0.43 10
13 Brian Simmons 8 4 2 2 34 32 2 2 0 2 0.515 10
14 Nicolas Jounguzian 19 4 2 13 56 82 -26 0 0 0 0.406 8
15 Fernando Drabenche 9 3 2 4 30 28 2 0 0 0 0.517 6
16 Ernando Ayarde 11 3 2 6 34 40 -6 0 0 0 0.459 6
17 Hugo Duarte 10 3 2 5 34 50 -16 0 0 0 0.405 6
18 Augusto Llaria 5 2 2 1 17 15 2 1 0 1 0.531 5
19 Jesica Maidana 8 2 2 4 22 24 -2 0 0 0 0.478 4
20 Pamela Semegone 11 2 2 7 27 43 -16 0 0 0 0.386 4
21 Alberto Maidana 10 2 3 5 17 35 -18 0 0 0 0.327 4
22 Melisa Branfman 6 1 2 3 13 20 -7 0 0 0 0.394 2
23 Matias Duarte 15 1 2 12 42 68 -26 0 0 0 0.382 2
24 W.O. 2 25 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 W.O. 25 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Romina Smoljanovich 5 0 2 3 12 17 -5 0 0 0 0.414 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Argentina
Daniel Suarez
Argentina
Ernando Ayarde
 
2   
Argentina
Oscar Barrionuevo
W.O. 2
Sep 17, 2019, 11:54 PM 
3   
Argentina
Melisa Branfman
Argentina
Romina Smoljanovich
 
4   
Argentina
Emilio Chiodin
Argentina
Brian Simmons
 
5   
Argentina
W.O.
Argentina
Pamela Semegone
Sep 17, 2019, 11:54 PM 
6   
Argentina
Laura Deud
Argentina
Alexis Rubio
 
7   
Argentina
Fernando Drabenche
Argentina
Pedro Maymo
Aug 3, 2019, 2:56 PM  Table 1
8   
Argentina
Hugo Duarte
Argentina
Jesica Maidana
 
9   
Argentina
Matias Duarte
Argentina
Alberto Maidana
 
10   
Argentina
Luciana Fernandez
Argentina
Augusto Llaria
 
11   
Argentina
Lucas Francinni
Argentina
Nicolas Jounguzian
Sep 17, 2019, 11:50 PM 
12   
Argentina
Oscar Franco
Argentina
Martin Iglesias
 
13   
Argentina
Miguel Galmes
Argentina
Ezequiel Gutierrez
Aug 3, 2019, 3:07 PM 

Round 2

Race to 7
14   
Argentina
Ernando Ayarde
Argentina
Ezequiel Gutierrez
Aug 3, 2019, 2:41 PM 
15   
Argentina
Martin Iglesias
Argentina
Miguel Galmes
 
16   
Argentina
Nicolas Jounguzian
Argentina
Oscar Franco
Sep 21, 2019, 2:28 PM 
17   
Argentina
Augusto Llaria
Argentina
Lucas Francinni
 
18   
Argentina
Alberto Maidana
Argentina
Luciana Fernandez
 
19   
Argentina
Jesica Maidana
Argentina
Matias Duarte
Aug 6, 2019, 8:58 PM  Table 6
20   
Argentina
Pedro Maymo
Argentina
Hugo Duarte
 
21   
Argentina
Alexis Rubio
Argentina
Fernando Drabenche
 
22   
Argentina
Pamela Semegone
Argentina
Laura Deud
Aug 7, 2019, 3:47 AM  Table 1
23   
Argentina
Brian Simmons
Argentina
W.O.
Sep 17, 2019, 11:55 PM 
24   
Argentina
Romina Smoljanovich
Argentina
Emilio Chiodin
 
25   
W.O. 2
Argentina
Melisa Branfman
Sep 17, 2019, 11:55 PM 
26   
Argentina
Daniel Suarez
Argentina
Oscar Barrionuevo
Aug 3, 2019, 3:04 PM 

Round 3

Race to 7
27   
Argentina
Oscar Barrionuevo
Argentina
Ernando Ayarde
 
28   
Argentina
Melisa Branfman
Argentina
Daniel Suarez
Aug 6, 2019, 9:25 PM  Table 3
29   
Argentina
Emilio Chiodin
W.O. 2
Sep 17, 2019, 11:55 PM 
30   
Argentina
W.O.
Argentina
Romina Smoljanovich
Sep 17, 2019, 11:55 PM 
31   
Argentina
Laura Deud
Argentina
Brian Simmons
 
32   
Argentina
Fernando Drabenche
Argentina
Pamela Semegone
 
33   
Argentina
Hugo Duarte
Argentina
Alexis Rubio
Aug 15, 2019, 5:28 PM 
34   
Argentina
Matias Duarte
Argentina
Pedro Maymo
Aug 11, 2019, 8:43 AM  Table 1
35   
Argentina
Luciana Fernandez
Argentina
Jesica Maidana
 
36   
Argentina
Lucas Francinni
Argentina
Alberto Maidana
 
37   
Argentina
Oscar Franco
Argentina
Augusto Llaria
 
38   
Argentina
Miguel Galmes
Argentina
Nicolas Jounguzian
Aug 3, 2019, 2:46 PM  Table 1
39   
Argentina
Ezequiel Gutierrez
Argentina
Martin Iglesias
Aug 15, 2019, 5:26 PM 

Round 4

Race to 7
40   
Argentina
Ernando Ayarde
Argentina
Martin Iglesias
Aug 7, 2019, 3:50 AM 
41   
Argentina
Nicolas Jounguzian
Argentina
Ezequiel Gutierrez
Aug 3, 2019, 2:44 PM  Table 1
42   
Argentina
Augusto Llaria
Argentina
Miguel Galmes
 
43   
Argentina
Alberto Maidana
Argentina
Oscar Franco
Aug 7, 2019, 5:11 PM  Table 3
44   
Argentina
Jesica Maidana
Argentina
Lucas Francinni
 
45   
Argentina
Pedro Maymo
Argentina
Luciana Fernandez
Aug 3, 2019, 2:52 PM 
46   
Argentina
Alexis Rubio
Argentina
Matias Duarte
Aug 30, 2019, 4:34 AM 
47   
Argentina
Pamela Semegone
Argentina
Hugo Duarte
 
48   
Argentina
Brian Simmons
Argentina
Fernando Drabenche
 
49   
Argentina
Romina Smoljanovich
Argentina
Laura Deud
 
50   
W.O. 2
Argentina
W.O.
Sep 17, 2019, 11:55 PM 
51   
Argentina
Daniel Suarez
Argentina
Emilio Chiodin
 
52   
Argentina
Oscar Barrionuevo
Argentina
Melisa Branfman
 

Round 5

Race to 7
53   
Argentina
Melisa Branfman
Argentina
Ernando Ayarde
Aug 15, 2019, 5:52 PM 
54   
Argentina
Emilio Chiodin
Argentina
Oscar Barrionuevo
 
55   
Argentina
W.O.
Argentina
Daniel Suarez
Sep 17, 2019, 11:55 PM 
56   
Argentina
Laura Deud
W.O. 2
Sep 17, 2019, 11:55 PM 
57   
Argentina
Fernando Drabenche
Argentina
Romina Smoljanovich
 
58   
Argentina
Hugo Duarte
Argentina
Brian Simmons
Aug 6, 2019, 5:58 PM  Table 2
59   
Argentina
Matias Duarte
Argentina
Pamela Semegone
 
60   
Argentina
Luciana Fernandez
Argentina
Alexis Rubio
 
61   
Argentina
Lucas Francinni
Argentina
Pedro Maymo
Aug 5, 2019, 3:04 PM  Table 2
62   
Argentina
Oscar Franco
Argentina
Jesica Maidana
Aug 6, 2019, 6:27 PM  Table 6
63   
Argentina
Miguel Galmes
Argentina
Alberto Maidana
 
64   
Argentina
Ezequiel Gutierrez
Argentina
Augusto Llaria
 
65   
Argentina
Martin Iglesias
Argentina
Nicolas Jounguzian
Aug 15, 2019, 5:26 PM 

Round 6

Race to 7
66   
Argentina
Ernando Ayarde
Argentina
Nicolas Jounguzian
Aug 3, 2019, 2:44 PM 
67   
Argentina
Augusto Llaria
Argentina
Martin Iglesias
Aug 9, 2019, 4:08 AM 
68   
Argentina
Alberto Maidana
Argentina
Ezequiel Gutierrez
Aug 7, 2019, 6:39 PM  Table 3
69   
Argentina
Jesica Maidana
Argentina
Miguel Galmes
 
70   
Argentina
Pedro Maymo
Argentina
Oscar Franco
 
71   
Argentina
Alexis Rubio
Argentina
Lucas Francinni
 
72   
Argentina
Pamela Semegone
Argentina
Luciana Fernandez
 
73   
Argentina
Brian Simmons
Argentina
Matias Duarte
 
74   
Argentina
Romina Smoljanovich
Argentina
Hugo Duarte
 
75   
W.O. 2
Argentina
Fernando Drabenche
Sep 17, 2019, 11:55 PM 
76   
Argentina
Daniel Suarez
Argentina
Laura Deud
Aug 7, 2019, 3:49 AM  Table 1
77   
Argentina
Oscar Barrionuevo
Argentina
W.O.
Sep 17, 2019, 11:55 PM 
78   
Argentina
Melisa Branfman
Argentina
Emilio Chiodin
 

Round 7

Race to 7
79   
Argentina
Emilio Chiodin
Argentina
Ernando Ayarde
Aug 30, 2019, 4:39 AM  Table 1
80   
Argentina
W.O.
Argentina
Melisa Branfman
Sep 17, 2019, 11:55 PM 
81   
Argentina
Laura Deud
Argentina
Oscar Barrionuevo
Aug 3, 2019, 2:40 PM  Table 1
82   
Argentina
Fernando Drabenche
Argentina
Daniel Suarez
Aug 3, 2019, 3:12 PM 
83   
Argentina
Hugo Duarte
W.O. 2
Sep 17, 2019, 11:56 PM 
84   
Argentina
Matias Duarte
Argentina
Romina Smoljanovich
 
85   
Argentina
Luciana Fernandez
Argentina
Brian Simmons
 
86   
Argentina
Lucas Francinni
Argentina
Pamela Semegone
Aug 9, 2019, 4:04 AM  Table 8
87   
Argentina
Oscar Franco
Argentina
Alexis Rubio
 
88   
Argentina
Miguel Galmes
Argentina
Pedro Maymo
 
89   
Argentina
Ezequiel Gutierrez
Argentina
Jesica Maidana
 
90   
Argentina
Martin Iglesias
Argentina
Alberto Maidana
Aug 3, 2019, 3:15 PM 
91   
Argentina
Nicolas Jounguzian
Argentina
Augusto Llaria
 

Round 8

Race to 7
92   
Argentina
Ernando Ayarde
Argentina
Augusto Llaria
 
93   
Argentina
Alberto Maidana
Argentina
Nicolas Jounguzian
Aug 7, 2019, 10:24 PM  Table 2
94   
Argentina
Jesica Maidana
Argentina
Martin Iglesias
Sep 14, 2019, 4:25 AM 
95   
Argentina
Pedro Maymo
Argentina
Ezequiel Gutierrez
Aug 3, 2019, 2:56 PM 
96   
Argentina
Alexis Rubio
Argentina
Miguel Galmes
 
97   
Argentina
Pamela Semegone
Argentina
Oscar Franco
Aug 30, 2019, 4:37 AM 
98   
Argentina
Brian Simmons
Argentina
Lucas Francinni
Sep 21, 2019, 2:30 PM  Table 2
99   
Argentina
Romina Smoljanovich
Argentina
Luciana Fernandez
Aug 12, 2019, 9:10 PM  Table 1
100   
W.O. 2
Argentina
Matias Duarte
Sep 17, 2019, 11:56 PM 
101   
Argentina
Daniel Suarez
Argentina
Hugo Duarte
Aug 7, 2019, 3:57 AM 
102   
Argentina
Oscar Barrionuevo
Argentina
Fernando Drabenche
 
103   
Argentina
Melisa Branfman
Argentina
Laura Deud
 
104   
Argentina
Emilio Chiodin
Argentina
W.O.
Sep 17, 2019, 11:56 PM 

Round 9

Race to 7
105   
Argentina
W.O.
Argentina
Ernando Ayarde
Sep 17, 2019, 11:56 PM 
106   
Argentina
Laura Deud
Argentina
Emilio Chiodin
 
107   
Argentina
Fernando Drabenche
Argentina
Melisa Branfman
 
108   
Argentina
Hugo Duarte
Argentina
Oscar Barrionuevo
Aug 3, 2019, 3:02 PM 
109   
Argentina
Matias Duarte
Argentina
Daniel Suarez
Aug 6, 2019, 7:14 PM  Table 3
110   
Argentina
Luciana Fernandez
W.O. 2
Sep 17, 2019, 11:56 PM 
111   
Argentina
Lucas Francinni
Argentina
Romina Smoljanovich
 
112   
Argentina
Oscar Franco
Argentina
Brian Simmons
 
113   
Argentina
Miguel Galmes
Argentina
Pamela Semegone
 
114   
Argentina
Ezequiel Gutierrez
Argentina
Alexis Rubio
Aug 3, 2019, 3:00 PM 
115   
Argentina
Martin Iglesias
Argentina
Pedro Maymo
 
116   
Argentina
Nicolas Jounguzian
Argentina
Jesica Maidana
Aug 12, 2019, 8:23 PM  Table 2
117   
Argentina
Augusto Llaria
Argentina
Alberto Maidana
Aug 8, 2019, 6:22 PM  Table 3

Round 10

Race to 7
118   
Argentina
Ernando Ayarde
Argentina
Alberto Maidana
 
119   
Argentina
Jesica Maidana
Argentina
Augusto Llaria
 
120   
Argentina
Pedro Maymo
Argentina
Nicolas Jounguzian
Aug 12, 2019, 6:34 PM  Table 8
121   
Argentina
Alexis Rubio
Argentina
Martin Iglesias
Aug 9, 2019, 4:09 AM  Table 8
122   
Argentina
Pamela Semegone
Argentina
Ezequiel Gutierrez
 
123   
Argentina
Brian Simmons
Argentina
Miguel Galmes
 
124   
Argentina
Romina Smoljanovich
Argentina
Oscar Franco
 
125   
W.O. 2
Argentina
Lucas Francinni
Sep 17, 2019, 11:56 PM 
126   
Argentina
Daniel Suarez
Argentina
Luciana Fernandez
 
127   
Argentina
Oscar Barrionuevo
Argentina
Matias Duarte
Aug 5, 2019, 9:58 AM 
128   
Argentina
Melisa Branfman
Argentina
Hugo Duarte
 
129   
Argentina
Emilio Chiodin
Argentina
Fernando Drabenche
 
130   
Argentina
W.O.
Argentina
Laura Deud
Sep 17, 2019, 11:56 PM 

Round 11

Race to 7
131   
Argentina
Laura Deud
Argentina
Ernando Ayarde
 
132   
Argentina
Fernando Drabenche
Argentina
W.O.
Sep 17, 2019, 11:56 PM 
133   
Argentina
Hugo Duarte
Argentina
Emilio Chiodin
Aug 7, 2019, 3:54 AM  Table 1
134   
Argentina
Matias Duarte
Argentina
Melisa Branfman
 
135   
Argentina
Luciana Fernandez
Argentina
Oscar Barrionuevo
 
136   
Argentina
Lucas Francinni
Argentina
Daniel Suarez
Sep 14, 2019, 4:00 PM  Table 2
137   
Argentina
Oscar Franco
W.O. 2
Sep 17, 2019, 11:56 PM 
138   
Argentina
Miguel Galmes
Argentina
Romina Smoljanovich
 
139   
Argentina
Ezequiel Gutierrez
Argentina
Brian Simmons
 
140   
Argentina
Martin Iglesias
Argentina
Pamela Semegone
Aug 30, 2019, 4:35 AM 
141   
Argentina
Nicolas Jounguzian
Argentina
Alexis Rubio
Aug 3, 2019, 2:45 PM 
142   
Argentina
Augusto Llaria
Argentina
Pedro Maymo
 
143   
Argentina
Alberto Maidana
Argentina
Jesica Maidana
 

Round 12

Race to 7
144   
Argentina
Ernando Ayarde
Argentina
Jesica Maidana
 
145   
Argentina
Pedro Maymo
Argentina
Alberto Maidana
 
146   
Argentina
Alexis Rubio
Argentina
Augusto Llaria
Aug 3, 2019, 2:48 PM 
147   
Argentina
Pamela Semegone
Argentina
Nicolas Jounguzian
Aug 7, 2019, 12:37 AM  Table 2
148   
Argentina
Brian Simmons
Argentina
Martin Iglesias
Aug 3, 2019, 2:58 PM 
149   
Argentina
Romina Smoljanovich
Argentina
Ezequiel Gutierrez
 
150   
W.O. 2
Argentina
Miguel Galmes
Sep 17, 2019, 11:56 PM 
151   
Argentina
Daniel Suarez
Argentina
Oscar Franco
Aug 9, 2019, 4:11 AM 
152   
Argentina
Oscar Barrionuevo
Argentina
Lucas Francinni
Sep 14, 2019, 4:30 AM 
153   
Argentina
Melisa Branfman
Argentina
Luciana Fernandez
Aug 3, 2019, 2:50 PM 
154   
Argentina
Emilio Chiodin
Argentina
Matias Duarte
 
155   
Argentina
W.O.
Argentina
Hugo Duarte
Sep 17, 2019, 11:56 PM 
156   
Argentina
Laura Deud
Argentina
Fernando Drabenche
Aug 3, 2019, 2:46 PM 

Round 13

Race to 7
157   
Argentina
Fernando Drabenche
Argentina
Ernando Ayarde
 
158   
Argentina
Hugo Duarte
Argentina
Laura Deud
Aug 7, 2019, 3:48 AM  Table 1
159   
Argentina
Matias Duarte
Argentina
W.O.
Sep 17, 2019, 11:56 PM 
160   
Argentina
Luciana Fernandez
Argentina
Emilio Chiodin
 
161   
Argentina
Lucas Francinni
Argentina
Melisa Branfman
 
162   
Argentina
Oscar Franco
Argentina
Oscar Barrionuevo
 
163   
Argentina
Miguel Galmes
Argentina
Daniel Suarez
Sep 17, 2019, 11:51 PM 
164   
Argentina
Ezequiel Gutierrez
W.O. 2
Sep 17, 2019, 11:56 PM 
165   
Argentina
Martin Iglesias
Argentina
Romina Smoljanovich
 
166   
Argentina
Nicolas Jounguzian
Argentina
Brian Simmons
Aug 6, 2019, 7:40 PM  Table 2
167   
Argentina
Augusto Llaria
Argentina
Pamela Semegone
 
168   
Argentina
Alberto Maidana
Argentina
Alexis Rubio
 
169   
Argentina
Jesica Maidana
Argentina
Pedro Maymo
Aug 13, 2019, 2:24 AM 

Round 14

Race to 7
170   
Argentina
Ernando Ayarde
Argentina
Pedro Maymo
Aug 15, 2019, 5:28 PM 
171   
Argentina
Alexis Rubio
Argentina
Jesica Maidana
 
172   
Argentina
Pamela Semegone
Argentina
Alberto Maidana
 
173   
Argentina
Brian Simmons
Argentina
Augusto Llaria
 
174   
Argentina
Romina Smoljanovich
Argentina
Nicolas Jounguzian
 
175   
W.O. 2
Argentina
Martin Iglesias
Sep 17, 2019, 11:56 PM 
176   
Argentina
Daniel Suarez
Argentina
Ezequiel Gutierrez
 
177   
Argentina
Oscar Barrionuevo
Argentina
Miguel Galmes
Aug 6, 2019, 4:35 AM  Table 1
178   
Argentina
Melisa Branfman
Argentina
Oscar Franco
 
179   
Argentina
Emilio Chiodin
Argentina
Lucas Francinni
 
180   
Argentina
W.O.
Argentina
Luciana Fernandez
Sep 17, 2019, 11:56 PM 
181   
Argentina
Laura Deud
Argentina
Matias Duarte
Aug 3, 2019, 3:05 PM 
182   
Argentina
Fernando Drabenche
Argentina
Hugo Duarte
 

Round 15

Race to 7
183   
Argentina
Hugo Duarte
Argentina
Ernando Ayarde
 
184   
Argentina
Matias Duarte
Argentina
Fernando Drabenche
 
185   
Argentina
Luciana Fernandez
Argentina
Laura Deud
Aug 12, 2019, 7:16 PM  Table 4
186   
Argentina
Lucas Francinni
Argentina
W.O.
Sep 17, 2019, 11:56 PM 
187   
Argentina
Oscar Franco
Argentina
Emilio Chiodin
 
188   
Argentina
Miguel Galmes
Argentina
Melisa Branfman
 
189   
Argentina
Ezequiel Gutierrez
Argentina
Oscar Barrionuevo
 
190   
Argentina
Martin Iglesias
Argentina
Daniel Suarez
Aug 3, 2019, 2:42 PM 
191   
Argentina
Nicolas Jounguzian
W.O. 2
Sep 17, 2019, 11:56 PM 
192   
Argentina
Augusto Llaria
Argentina
Romina Smoljanovich
 
193   
Argentina
Alberto Maidana
Argentina
Brian Simmons
 
194   
Argentina
Jesica Maidana
Argentina
Pamela Semegone
 
195   
Argentina
Pedro Maymo
Argentina
Alexis Rubio
Aug 3, 2019, 2:53 PM 

Round 16

Race to 7
196   
Argentina
Ernando Ayarde
Argentina
Alexis Rubio
Aug 3, 2019, 2:59 PM 
197   
Argentina
Pamela Semegone
Argentina
Pedro Maymo
Aug 7, 2019, 3:52 AM 
198   
Argentina
Brian Simmons
Argentina
Jesica Maidana
 
199   
Argentina
Romina Smoljanovich
Argentina
Alberto Maidana
Aug 8, 2019, 8:00 PM  Table 3
200   
W.O. 2
Argentina
Augusto Llaria
Sep 17, 2019, 11:56 PM 
201   
Argentina
Daniel Suarez
Argentina
Nicolas Jounguzian
Aug 3, 2019, 2:43 PM 
202   
Argentina
Oscar Barrionuevo
Argentina
Martin Iglesias
Aug 30, 2019, 4:36 AM 
203   
Argentina
Melisa Branfman
Argentina
Ezequiel Gutierrez
 
204   
Argentina
Emilio Chiodin
Argentina
Miguel Galmes
Aug 15, 2019, 5:27 PM 
205   
Argentina
W.O.
Argentina
Oscar Franco
Sep 17, 2019, 11:56 PM 
206   
Argentina
Laura Deud
Argentina
Lucas Francinni
 
207   
Argentina
Fernando Drabenche
Argentina
Luciana Fernandez
Aug 8, 2019, 6:11 PM  Table 2
208   
Argentina
Hugo Duarte
Argentina
Matias Duarte
Aug 3, 2019, 2:49 PM 

Round 17

Race to 7
209   
Argentina
Matias Duarte
Argentina
Ernando Ayarde
 
210   
Argentina
Luciana Fernandez
Argentina
Hugo Duarte
 
211   
Argentina
Lucas Francinni
Argentina
Fernando Drabenche
 
212   
Argentina
Oscar Franco
Argentina
Laura Deud
 
213   
Argentina
Miguel Galmes
Argentina
W.O.
Sep 17, 2019, 11:56 PM 
214   
Argentina
Ezequiel Gutierrez
Argentina
Emilio Chiodin
Aug 30, 2019, 4:38 AM 
215   
Argentina
Martin Iglesias
Argentina
Melisa Branfman
 
216   
Argentina
Nicolas Jounguzian
Argentina
Oscar Barrionuevo
Aug 3, 2019, 2:47 PM 
217   
Argentina
Augusto Llaria
Argentina
Daniel Suarez
 
218   
Argentina
Alberto Maidana
W.O. 2
Sep 17, 2019, 11:56 PM 
219   
Argentina
Jesica Maidana
Argentina
Romina Smoljanovich
 
220   
Argentina
Pedro Maymo
Argentina
Brian Simmons
Aug 3, 2019, 2:51 PM 
221   
Argentina
Alexis Rubio
Argentina
Pamela Semegone
Aug 15, 2019, 5:32 PM 

Round 18

Race to 7
222   
Argentina
Ernando Ayarde
Argentina
Pamela Semegone
Aug 16, 2019, 3:48 AM 
223   
Argentina
Brian Simmons
Argentina
Alexis Rubio
 
224   
Argentina
Romina Smoljanovich
Argentina
Pedro Maymo
 
225   
W.O. 2
Argentina
Jesica Maidana
Sep 17, 2019, 11:56 PM 
226   
Argentina
Daniel Suarez
Argentina
Alberto Maidana
Aug 6, 2019, 6:13 PM  Table 3
227   
Argentina
Oscar Barrionuevo
Argentina
Augusto Llaria
 
228   
Argentina
Melisa Branfman
Argentina
Nicolas Jounguzian
Aug 3, 2019, 2:45 PM 
229   
Argentina
Emilio Chiodin
Argentina
Martin Iglesias
 
230   
Argentina
W.O.
Argentina
Ezequiel Gutierrez
Sep 17, 2019, 11:56 PM 
231   
Argentina
Laura Deud
Argentina
Miguel Galmes
 
232   
Argentina
Fernando Drabenche
Argentina
Oscar Franco
Aug 3, 2019, 3:13 PM 
233   
Argentina
Hugo Duarte
Argentina
Lucas Francinni
 
234   
Argentina
Matias Duarte
Argentina
Luciana Fernandez
Sep 14, 2019, 3:58 PM 

Round 19

Race to 7
235   
Argentina
Luciana Fernandez
Argentina
Ernando Ayarde
Aug 9, 2019, 4:06 AM 
236   
Argentina
Lucas Francinni
Argentina
Matias Duarte
Sep 14, 2019, 4:28 AM 
237   
Argentina
Oscar Franco
Argentina
Hugo Duarte
 
238   
Argentina
Miguel Galmes
Argentina
Fernando Drabenche
Aug 5, 2019, 8:37 PM 
239   
Argentina
Ezequiel Gutierrez
Argentina
Laura Deud
Aug 13, 2019, 2:23 AM  Table 2
240   
Argentina
Martin Iglesias
Argentina
W.O.
Sep 17, 2019, 11:56 PM 
241   
Argentina
Nicolas Jounguzian
Argentina
Emilio Chiodin
Aug 6, 2019, 10:44 PM  Table 2
242   
Argentina
Augusto Llaria
Argentina
Melisa Branfman
 
243   
Argentina
Alberto Maidana
Argentina
Oscar Barrionuevo
 
244   
Argentina
Jesica Maidana
Argentina
Daniel Suarez
 
245   
Argentina
Pedro Maymo
W.O. 2
Sep 17, 2019, 11:56 PM 
246   
Argentina
Alexis Rubio
Argentina
Romina Smoljanovich
 
247   
Argentina
Pamela Semegone
Argentina
Brian Simmons
 

Round 20

Race to 7
248   
Argentina
Ernando Ayarde
Argentina
Brian Simmons
 
249   
Argentina
Romina Smoljanovich
Argentina
Pamela Semegone
 
250   
W.O. 2
Argentina
Alexis Rubio
Sep 17, 2019, 11:56 PM 
251   
Argentina
Daniel Suarez
Argentina
Pedro Maymo
Aug 3, 2019, 2:54 PM 
252   
Argentina
Oscar Barrionuevo
Argentina
Jesica Maidana
Aug 7, 2019, 3:56 AM 
253   
Argentina
Melisa Branfman
Argentina
Alberto Maidana
 
254   
Argentina
Emilio Chiodin
Argentina
Augusto Llaria
 
255   
Argentina
W.O.
Argentina
Nicolas Jounguzian
Sep 17, 2019, 11:56 PM 
256   
Argentina
Laura Deud
Argentina
Martin Iglesias
 
257   
Argentina
Fernando Drabenche
Argentina
Ezequiel Gutierrez
 
258   
Argentina
Hugo Duarte
Argentina
Miguel Galmes
 
259   
Argentina
Matias Duarte
Argentina
Oscar Franco
Aug 3, 2019, 2:42 PM 
260   
Argentina
Luciana Fernandez
Argentina
Lucas Francinni
Aug 8, 2019, 8:00 PM  Table 8

Round 21

Race to 7
261   
Argentina
Lucas Francinni
Argentina
Ernando Ayarde
 
262   
Argentina
Oscar Franco
Argentina
Luciana Fernandez
 
263   
Argentina
Miguel Galmes
Argentina
Matias Duarte
 
264   
Argentina
Ezequiel Gutierrez
Argentina
Hugo Duarte
 
265   
Argentina
Martin Iglesias
Argentina
Fernando Drabenche
 
266   
Argentina
Nicolas Jounguzian
Argentina
Laura Deud
 
267   
Argentina
Augusto Llaria
Argentina
W.O.
Sep 17, 2019, 11:57 PM 
268   
Argentina
Alberto Maidana
Argentina
Emilio Chiodin
 
269   
Argentina
Jesica Maidana
Argentina
Melisa Branfman
 
270   
Argentina
Pedro Maymo
Argentina
Oscar Barrionuevo
Aug 3, 2019, 2:55 PM 
271   
Argentina
Alexis Rubio
Argentina
Daniel Suarez
Sep 17, 2019, 11:52 PM 
272   
Argentina
Pamela Semegone
W.O. 2
Sep 17, 2019, 11:57 PM 
273   
Argentina
Brian Simmons
Argentina
Romina Smoljanovich
 

Round 22

Race to 7
274   
Argentina
Ernando Ayarde
Argentina
Romina Smoljanovich
 
275   
W.O. 2
Argentina
Brian Simmons
Sep 17, 2019, 11:57 PM 
276   
Argentina
Daniel Suarez
Argentina
Pamela Semegone
 
277   
Argentina
Oscar Barrionuevo
Argentina
Alexis Rubio
Aug 3, 2019, 3:00 PM 
278   
Argentina
Melisa Branfman
Argentina
Pedro Maymo
 
279   
Argentina
Emilio Chiodin
Argentina
Jesica Maidana
 
280   
Argentina
W.O.
Argentina
Alberto Maidana
Sep 17, 2019, 11:57 PM 
281   
Argentina
Laura Deud
Argentina
Augusto Llaria
 
282   
Argentina
Fernando Drabenche
Argentina
Nicolas Jounguzian
 
283   
Argentina
Hugo Duarte
Argentina
Martin Iglesias
Aug 6, 2019, 6:51 PM  Table 2
284   
Argentina
Matias Duarte
Argentina
Ezequiel Gutierrez
Aug 15, 2019, 5:29 PM 
285   
Argentina
Luciana Fernandez
Argentina
Miguel Galmes
 
286   
Argentina
Lucas Francinni
Argentina
Oscar Franco
Aug 6, 2019, 5:27 PM  Table 6

Round 23

Race to 7
287   
Argentina
Oscar Franco
Argentina
Ernando Ayarde
 
288   
Argentina
Miguel Galmes
Argentina
Lucas Francinni
 
289   
Argentina
Ezequiel Gutierrez
Argentina
Luciana Fernandez
 
290   
Argentina
Martin Iglesias
Argentina
Matias Duarte
Aug 7, 2019, 3:51 AM 
291   
Argentina
Nicolas Jounguzian
Argentina
Hugo Duarte
 
292   
Argentina
Augusto Llaria
Argentina
Fernando Drabenche
 
293   
Argentina
Alberto Maidana
Argentina
Laura Deud
 
294   
Argentina
Jesica Maidana
Argentina
W.O.
Sep 17, 2019, 11:57 PM 
295   
Argentina
Pedro Maymo
Argentina
Emilio Chiodin
Aug 6, 2019, 9:18 PM  Table 2
296   
Argentina
Alexis Rubio
Argentina
Melisa Branfman
 
297   
Argentina
Pamela Semegone
Argentina
Oscar Barrionuevo
Aug 16, 2019, 3:49 AM 
298   
Argentina
Brian Simmons
Argentina
Daniel Suarez
Aug 5, 2019, 9:47 AM 
299   
Argentina
Romina Smoljanovich
W.O. 2
Sep 17, 2019, 11:57 PM 

Round 24

Race to 7
300   
Argentina
Ernando Ayarde
W.O. 2
Sep 17, 2019, 11:57 PM 
301   
Argentina
Daniel Suarez
Argentina
Romina Smoljanovich
Aug 3, 2019, 3:10 PM 
302   
Argentina
Oscar Barrionuevo
Argentina
Brian Simmons
 
303   
Argentina
Melisa Branfman
Argentina
Pamela Semegone
 
304   
Argentina
Emilio Chiodin
Argentina
Alexis Rubio
 
305   
Argentina
W.O.
Argentina
Pedro Maymo
Sep 17, 2019, 11:57 PM 
306   
Argentina
Laura Deud
Argentina
Jesica Maidana
 
307   
Argentina
Fernando Drabenche
Argentina
Alberto Maidana
Aug 8, 2019, 6:04 PM 
308   
Argentina
Hugo Duarte
Argentina
Augusto Llaria
 
309   
Argentina
Matias Duarte
Argentina
Nicolas Jounguzian
Sep 14, 2019, 3:58 PM 
310   
Argentina
Luciana Fernandez
Argentina
Martin Iglesias
 
311   
Argentina
Lucas Francinni
Argentina
Ezequiel Gutierrez
 
312   
Argentina
Oscar Franco
Argentina
Miguel Galmes
 

Round 25

Race to 7
313   
Argentina
Miguel Galmes
Argentina
Ernando Ayarde
 
314   
Argentina
Ezequiel Gutierrez
Argentina
Oscar Franco
 
315   
Argentina
Martin Iglesias
Argentina
Lucas Francinni
 
316   
Argentina
Nicolas Jounguzian
Argentina
Luciana Fernandez
 
317   
Argentina
Augusto Llaria
Argentina
Matias Duarte
 
318   
Argentina
Alberto Maidana
Argentina
Hugo Duarte
 
319   
Argentina
Jesica Maidana
Argentina
Fernando Drabenche
 
320   
Argentina
Pedro Maymo
Argentina
Laura Deud
Aug 3, 2019, 2:55 PM 
321   
Argentina
Alexis Rubio
Argentina
W.O.
Sep 17, 2019, 11:57 PM 
322   
Argentina
Pamela Semegone
Argentina
Emilio Chiodin
 
323   
Argentina
Brian Simmons
Argentina
Melisa Branfman
 
324   
Argentina
Romina Smoljanovich
Argentina
Oscar Barrionuevo
 
325   
W.O. 2
Argentina
Daniel Suarez
Sep 17, 2019, 11:57 PM 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment