Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 1, 2021

Torneo Clasificatorio Open Nacional TecnoPool 2021

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 David Castro Rodriguez
5 (5/0) 61 (35/26)
57%
2 Ismael Balboa Fernández
6 (4/2) 77 (40/37)
52%
3 Pablo Mondelo
5 (3/2) 55 (33/22)
60%
4 Pablo Rey Fernández
5 (3/2) 60 (33/27)
55%
5 Edgar Jesus Redondo Cabado
4 (2/2) 42 (26/16)
62%
5 Bruno Rodríguez
5 (3/2) 53 (32/21)
60%
7 Carlos Fraga
3 (1/2) 30 (11/19)
37%
7 Carlos Ledo
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
9 Alfredo Mosteirin
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
9 Jonathan Cortiñas
2 (0/2) 15 (1/14)
7%
9 Borja Argerey Real
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
9 Andrés Carballo Coedo
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
Starts Nov 1, 2021, 3:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Clubdebillaradai
Contact Club de Billar Adai (clubdebillaradai@gmail.com, 674927659)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Spain
Edgar Jesus Redondo Cabado
Walk Over
 
2   
Spain
Alfredo Mosteirin
Spain
Pablo Rey Fernández
Mon 15:10  Table 1
3   
Spain
Borja Argerey Real
Spain
Pablo Mondelo
Mon 15:10  Table 2
4   
Walk Over
Spain
Jonathan Cortiñas
 
5   
Spain
Carlos Fraga
Walk Over
 
6   
Spain
David Castro Rodriguez
Spain
Carlos Ledo
Mon 15:10  Table 3
7   
Spain
Bruno Rodríguez
Spain
Andrés Carballo Coedo
Mon 15:10  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Spain
Ismael Balboa Fernández
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Spain
Edgar Jesus Redondo Cabado
Spain
Pablo Rey Fernández
Mon 16:31  Table 1
10   
Spain
Pablo Mondelo
Spain
Jonathan Cortiñas
Mon 17:38  Table 2
11   
Spain
Carlos Fraga
Spain
David Castro Rodriguez
Mon 17:01  Table 3
12   
Spain
Bruno Rodríguez
Spain
Ismael Balboa Fernández
Mon 17:15  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 7
13   
Walk Over
Spain
Alfredo Mosteirin
 
14   
Spain
Borja Argerey Real
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Spain
Carlos Ledo
 
16   
Spain
Andrés Carballo Coedo
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
17   
Spain
Alfredo Mosteirin
Spain
Bruno Rodríguez
Mon 18:53  Table 4
18   
Spain
Borja Argerey Real
Spain
Carlos Fraga
Mon 17:55  Table 3
19   
Spain
Carlos Ledo
Spain
Jonathan Cortiñas
  Table 2
20   
Spain
Andrés Carballo Coedo
Spain
Edgar Jesus Redondo Cabado
Mon 18:30  Table 1

Winner round 2

Race to 7
21   
Spain
Pablo Rey Fernández
Spain
Pablo Mondelo
Mon 21:30 
22   
Spain
David Castro Rodriguez
Spain
Ismael Balboa Fernández
Mon 21:30 

Loser round 3

Race to 7
23   
Spain
Bruno Rodríguez
Spain
Carlos Fraga
Mon 20:17  Table 2
24   
Spain
Carlos Ledo
Spain
Edgar Jesus Redondo Cabado
Mon 19:59  Table 3

Loser round 4

Race to 7
25   
Spain
Bruno Rodríguez
Spain
Pablo Rey Fernández
Mon 21:31 
26   
Spain
Edgar Jesus Redondo Cabado
Spain
Ismael Balboa Fernández
Mon 21:32 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
27   
Spain
Pablo Mondelo
Spain
David Castro Rodriguez
Mon 21:32 

Loser round 5

Race to 7
28   
Spain
Pablo Rey Fernández
Spain
Ismael Balboa Fernández
Mon 21:33 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
29   
Spain
Ismael Balboa Fernández
Spain
Pablo Mondelo
Mon 21:33 

Final

Race to 7
30   
Spain
David Castro Rodriguez
Spain
Ismael Balboa Fernández
Mon 21:34 
31   
Spain
David Castro Rodriguez
Spain
Ismael Balboa Fernández
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants