Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 16, 2021

Torneio semanal de six reds 3º Etapa fevereiro 2021

Snooker 6-reds

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Feb 16, 2021, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (8 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Sede da Sinuca
Contact Ronen Freitas (ronenfreitas@gmail.com, 55(41)9.8864-2219)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1   
Brazil
Luan Eduardo
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Italy
Rodrigo Ajuz
 
5   
Brazil
Cleber SM
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Brazil
ODILON JESUS
 
9   
Brazil
Jhonattan Anjos
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Brazil
Vitor SM
 
13   
Brazil
Sandro Billiards
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Brazil
Rafael Da Silva Claumann
 

Winner round 1

Race to 2
17   
Brazil
Luan Eduardo
Walk Over
 
18   
Walk Over
Italy
Rodrigo Ajuz
 
19   
Brazil
Cleber SM
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Brazil
ODILON JESUS
 
21   
Brazil
Jhonattan Anjos
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Brazil
Vitor SM
 
23   
Brazil
Sandro Billiards
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
Brazil
Rafael Da Silva Claumann
 

Loser round 1

Race to 2
25   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 2
33   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
34   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
35   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
36   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
37   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
38   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
39   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
40   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Winner round 2

Race to 2
41   
Brazil
Luan Eduardo
6
Italy
Rodrigo Ajuz
5
Tue 20:20  Table 1
42   
Brazil
Cleber SM
5
Brazil
ODILON JESUS
5
Tue 20:20  Table 2
43   
Brazil
Jhonattan Anjos
5
Brazil
Vitor SM
7
Tue 20:20  Table 3
44   
Brazil
Sandro Billiards
6
Brazil
Rafael Da Silva Claumann
6
Tue 20:21  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 2
45   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
46   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
47   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
48   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 4

Race to 2
49   
Walk Over
Brazil
ODILON JESUS
 
50   
Walk Over
Brazil
Luan Eduardo
 
51   
Walk Over
Brazil
Sandro Billiards
 
52   
Walk Over
Brazil
Vitor SM
 

Winner round 3

Race to 2
53   
Italy
Rodrigo Ajuz
5
Brazil
Cleber SM
5
Tue 21:10  Table 3
54   
Brazil
Jhonattan Anjos
5
Brazil
Rafael Da Silva Claumann
6
Tue 21:10  Table 2

Loser round 5

Race to 2
55   
Brazil
ODILON JESUS
5
Brazil
Luan Eduardo
6
Tue 21:11  Table 4
56   
Brazil
Sandro Billiards
6
Brazil
Vitor SM
7
Tue 21:11  Table 1

Loser round 6

Race to 2
57   
Brazil
ODILON JESUS
5
Brazil
Rafael Da Silva Claumann
6
Tue 21:48  Table 1
58   
Brazil
Sandro Billiards
6
Brazil
Cleber SM
5
Tue 21:48  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 2
59   
Italy
Rodrigo Ajuz
5
Brazil
Jhonattan Anjos
5
Tue 21:48  Table 3

Loser round 7

Race to 2
60   
Brazil
ODILON JESUS
5
Brazil
Sandro Billiards
6
Tue 22:46  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 2
61   
Brazil
Sandro Billiards
6
Brazil
Jhonattan Anjos
5
Tue 23:02  Table 1

Final

Race to 2
62   
Italy
Rodrigo Ajuz
5
Brazil
Sandro Billiards
6
Wed 00:02  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment