Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 2, 2024

Torneio Semanal de Six Reds 1ª Etapa de Abril-24

Snooker 6-reds

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break Points
1 Brazil Julio Cesar Maus (O)
6 (6/0) 13 (12/1)
92%
17
2 Brazil Beto Iverson (O)
6 (5/1) 15 (11/4)
73%
15
3 Brazil jerry Couto
6 (4/2) 13 (8/5)
62%
13
3 Brazil Geovane Pereira
5 (4/1) 11 (8/3)
73%
36 13
5 Brazil Beto Wistaki Betinho (O)
7 (5/2) 17 (11/6)
65%
11
5 Brazil Rafael Da silva claumann
5 (3/2) 11 (6/5)
55%
11
5 Brazil Diogo Couto
5 (4/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
11
5 Portugal Ronen Freitas (O)
4 (3/1) 8 (6/2)
75%
11
9 Brazil Rafael Langer
3 (2/1) 8 (5/3)
63%
9
Show more
9 Brazil Fleury Billiards
4 (3/1) 8 (6/2)
75%
9
9 Brazil Mihrah Ribeiro
3 (2/1) 8 (5/3)
63%
9
9 Brazil Gilmar Prestes
4 (2/2) 8 (4/4)
50%
9
9 Brazil Pedro Ferreira
5 (3/2) 13 (7/6)
54%
9
9 Brazil Vilso Fabris
4 (2/2) 9 (4/5)
44%
9
9 Brazil ANTONY POLAQUINHO
4 (2/2) 10 (5/5)
50%
9
9 Brazil Odilon Godeje (O)
4 (2/2) 9 (4/5)
44%
9
17 Brazil Rodrigo Custodio (B)
4 (2/2) 10 (6/4)
60%
7
17 Brazil Rafael Broliani (B)
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
7
17 Brazil Elcio Multi (O)
3 (1/2) 8 (4/4)
50%
7
17 Brazil Douglas Martins (P)
3 (1/2) 7 (3/4)
43%
7
17 Brazil Gabriel Popoviski (B)
2 (0/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
7
17 Brazil Pietro elias (B)
4 (2/2) 8 (4/4)
50%
7
17 Brazil Eronides Jungle
5 (3/2) 13 (7/6)
54%
7
17 Brazil Davi Armstrong
3 (1/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
7
25 Brazil João Gustavo (B)
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
5
25 Brazil Bruno Washington (B)
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
5
25 Brazil Rogerio Nazar
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
5
25 Brazil Rennan Araujo (P)
4 (2/2) 10 (5/5)
50%
5
25 Brazil Edson Matias
3 (1/2) 7 (3/4)
43%
5
25 Italy Rodrigo Ajuz (O)
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
5
25 Brazil Ronaldo Gouveia
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
5
33 Brazil Leo Werner
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
3
33 Brazil Renato Karan
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
3
33 Brazil Vinicius Fabris
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
3
33 Brazil Astor Dahlem
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
3
33 Brazil Sandro Rodrigo de Morais (B)
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
3
33 Brazil Nelson Santos
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
3
8880 Brazil Andreo Brand
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Apr 2, 2024, 7:30 PM Until Apr 2, 2024 (local time)
Organizer Sede da Sinuca
Rankings Six Reds 2024
Format Double to Single elimination (38 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap With handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Best of 3
1   
Brazil
Astor Dahlem
4
Brazil
Eronides Jungle
5
Tue 19:19  Table 1
2   
Brazil
Julio Cesar Maus (O)
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Brazil
Mihrah Ribeiro
 
4   
Brazil
Gilmar Prestes
Walk Over
 
5   
Brazil
Beto Wistaki Betinho (O)
4
Brazil
Sandro Rodrigo de Morais (B)
6
Tue 19:59 
6   
Italy
Rodrigo Ajuz (O)
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Brazil
Elcio Multi (O)
 
8   
Brazil
Edson Matias
5
Brazil
Diogo Couto
6
Tue 20:02  Table 6
9   
Brazil
Pedro Ferreira
5
Brazil
Rodrigo Custodio (B)
6
Tue 19:19  Table 2
10   
Brazil
Davi Armstrong
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Brazil
Bruno Washington (B)
 
12   
Brazil
Renato Karan
5
Brazil
Fleury Billiards
6
Tue 19:54 
13   
Walk Over
Brazil
Gabriel Popoviski (B)
 
14   
Brazil
Beto Iverson (O)
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Brazil
Vilso Fabris
 
16   
Brazil
Rennan Araujo (P)
5
Brazil
Nelson Santos
6
Tue 19:19  Table 3

Winner round 1

Best of 3
17   
Brazil
Rafael Da silva claumann
5
Brazil
Eronides Jungle
5
Tue 20:35  Table 2
18   
Brazil
Julio Cesar Maus (O)
4
Brazil
Rogerio Nazar
6
Tue 19:48  Table 8
19   
Brazil
ANTONY POLAQUINHO
4
Brazil
Mihrah Ribeiro
6
Tue 19:19  Table 4
20   
Brazil
Gilmar Prestes
6
Brazil
Ronaldo Gouveia
7
Tue 19:19  Table 6
21   
Brazil
jerry Couto
6
Brazil
Beto Wistaki Betinho (O)
4
Tue 20:19  Table 8
22   
Italy
Rodrigo Ajuz (O)
4
Brazil
Geovane Pereira
4
Tue 20:18  Table 5
23   
Brazil
João Gustavo (B)
7
Brazil
Elcio Multi (O)
4
Tue 20:22  Table 7
24   
Brazil
Diogo Couto
6
Brazil
Vinicius Fabris
4
Tue 21:03  Table 7
25   
Brazil
Leo Werner
5
Brazil
Pedro Ferreira
5
Tue 20:39  Table 3
26   
Brazil
Davi Armstrong
6
Portugal
Ronen Freitas (O)
4
Tue 19:19  Table 5
27   
Brazil
Douglas Martins (P)
5
Brazil
Bruno Washington (B)
7
Tue 20:30  Table 1
28   
Brazil
Fleury Billiards
6
Brazil
Pietro elias (B)
5
Tue 19:55  Table 7
29   
Brazil
Andreo Brand
4
Brazil
Gabriel Popoviski (B)
7
 
30   
Brazil
Beto Iverson (O)
4
Brazil
Rafael Broliani (B)
5
Tue 19:54  Table 5
31   
Brazil
Odilon Godeje (O)
4
Brazil
Vilso Fabris
5
Tue 19:56  Table 3
32   
Brazil
Rennan Araujo (P)
5
Brazil
Rafael Langer
4
Tue 20:32  Table 4

Loser round 1

Best of 3
33   
Brazil
Astor Dahlem
4
Brazil
Rennan Araujo (P)
5
Tue 21:15  Table 4
34   
Walk Over
Brazil
Odilon Godeje (O)
 
35   
Walk Over
Brazil
Rafael Broliani (B)
 
36   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
37   
Brazil
Sandro Rodrigo de Morais (B)
6
Brazil
Pietro elias (B)
5
Tue 20:50  Table 8
38   
Walk Over
Brazil
Bruno Washington (B)
 
39   
Walk Over
Brazil
Davi Armstrong
 
40   
Brazil
Edson Matias
5
Brazil
Leo Werner
5
Tue 21:46  Table 2
41   
Brazil
Rodrigo Custodio (B)
6
Brazil
Vinicius Fabris
4
Tue 22:16  Table 1
42   
Walk Over
Brazil
João Gustavo (B)
 
43   
Walk Over
Italy
Rodrigo Ajuz (O)
 
44   
Brazil
Renato Karan
5
Brazil
Beto Wistaki Betinho (O)
4
Tue 21:04  Table 5
45   
Walk Over
Brazil
Ronaldo Gouveia
 
46   
Walk Over
Brazil
ANTONY POLAQUINHO
 
47   
Walk Over
Brazil
Rogerio Nazar
 
48   
Brazil
Nelson Santos
6
Brazil
Eronides Jungle
5
Tue 21:39  Table 3

Winners qualification

Best of 3
49   
Brazil
Rafael Da silva claumann
5
Brazil
Julio Cesar Maus (O)
4
Tue 21:42  Table 6
50   
Brazil
Mihrah Ribeiro
6
Brazil
Gilmar Prestes
6
Tue 21:05  Table 1
51   
Brazil
jerry Couto
6
Brazil
Geovane Pereira
4
Tue 21:25  Table 5
52   
Brazil
Elcio Multi (O)
4
Brazil
Diogo Couto
6
Tue 22:25  Table 5
53   
Brazil
Pedro Ferreira
5
Portugal
Ronen Freitas (O)
4
Tue 21:55  Table 4
54   
Brazil
Douglas Martins (P)
5
Brazil
Fleury Billiards
6
Tue 21:06  Table 6
55   
Brazil
Gabriel Popoviski (B)
7
Brazil
Beto Iverson (O)
4
Tue 21:08  Table 8
56   
Brazil
Vilso Fabris
5
Brazil
Rafael Langer
4
Tue 21:57  Table 5

Loser round 2

Best of 3
57   
Brazil
Rennan Araujo (P)
5
Brazil
Odilon Godeje (O)
4
Tue 21:59  Table 8
58   
Brazil
Rafael Broliani (B)
Walk Over
 
59   
Brazil
Pietro elias (B)
5
Brazil
Bruno Washington (B)
7
Tue 22:13  Table 6
60   
Brazil
Davi Armstrong
6
Brazil
Edson Matias
5
Tue 22:31  Table 4
61   
Brazil
Rodrigo Custodio (B)
6
Brazil
João Gustavo (B)
7
Tue 22:56 
62   
Italy
Rodrigo Ajuz (O)
4
Brazil
Beto Wistaki Betinho (O)
4
Tue 22:13  Table 7
63   
Brazil
Ronaldo Gouveia
7
Brazil
ANTONY POLAQUINHO
4
Tue 21:16  Table 2
64   
Brazil
Rogerio Nazar
6
Brazil
Eronides Jungle
5
Tue 22:30  Table 2

Losers qualification

Best of 3
65   
Brazil
Odilon Godeje (O)
4
Brazil
Elcio Multi (O)
4
Tue 23:40  Table 4
66   
Brazil
Rafael Broliani (B)
5
Brazil
jerry Couto
6
Tue 22:25  Table 3
67   
Brazil
Pietro elias (B)
5
Brazil
Gilmar Prestes
6
Tue 22:36  Table 7
68   
Brazil
Davi Armstrong
6
Brazil
Rafael Da silva claumann
5
Tue 23:12  Table 2
69   
Brazil
Rodrigo Custodio (B)
6
Brazil
Vilso Fabris
5
Tue 22:57  Table 3
70   
Brazil
Beto Wistaki Betinho (O)
4
Brazil
Gabriel Popoviski (B)
7
Tue 22:49  Table 8
71   
Brazil
ANTONY POLAQUINHO
4
Brazil
Douglas Martins (P)
5
Tue 22:32  Table 6
72   
Brazil
Eronides Jungle
5
Brazil
Pedro Ferreira
5
Tue 23:01  Table 1

Last sixteen

Best of 3
73   
Brazil
Julio Cesar Maus (O)
4
Brazil
Vilso Fabris
5
Tue 23:38  Table 5
74   
Brazil
Mihrah Ribeiro
6
Brazil
Beto Wistaki Betinho (O)
4
Tue 23:39  Table 6
75   
Brazil
Geovane Pereira
4
Brazil
ANTONY POLAQUINHO
4
Tue 23:10  Table 7
76   
Brazil
Diogo Couto
6
Brazil
Pedro Ferreira
5
Tue 23:49  Table 8
77   
Portugal
Ronen Freitas (O)
4
Brazil
Odilon Godeje (O)
4
Wed 01:01  Table 5
78   
Brazil
Fleury Billiards
6
Brazil
jerry Couto
6
Tue 23:00  Table 6
79   
Brazil
Beto Iverson (O)
4
Brazil
Gilmar Prestes
6
Tue 23:37  Table 3
80   
Brazil
Rafael Langer
4
Brazil
Rafael Da silva claumann
5
Tue 23:42  Table 7

Quarter final

Best of 3
81   
Brazil
Julio Cesar Maus (O)
4
Brazil
Beto Wistaki Betinho (O)
4
Wed 00:35  Table 7
82   
Brazil
Geovane Pereira
4
Brazil
Diogo Couto
6
Wed 00:40  Table 6
83   
Portugal
Ronen Freitas (O)
4
Brazil
jerry Couto
6
Wed 01:22  Table 5
84   
Brazil
Beto Iverson (O)
4
Brazil
Rafael Da silva claumann
5
Wed 00:25  Table 5

Semi final

Best of 3
85   
Brazil
Julio Cesar Maus (O)
4
Brazil
Geovane Pereira
4
Wed 01:15  Table 7
86   
Brazil
jerry Couto
6
Brazil
Beto Iverson (O)
4
Wed 01:44  Table 5

Final

Best of 3
87   
Brazil
Julio Cesar Maus (O)
4
Brazil
Beto Iverson (O)
4
Tue 17:15 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants