Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 19, 2021

Tirsdagsturnering

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Thomas René Fridtjofsen
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
7 (5/2) 40 (23/17)
58%
2 Liu Zheng
7 (4/3) 42 (22/20)
52%
3 Øyvind Jensen
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
6 (3/3) 38 (21/17)
55%
3 Terje Mo Hanssen
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
6 (2/4) 34 (14/20)
41%
5 Alexander Martinsen
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
5 (2/3) 33 (16/17)
48%
6 Bjørn Santos Rasmussen
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
5 (2/3) 31 (13/18)
42%
Starts Oct 19, 2021, 5:24 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (6 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
More info
Velkommen til tirsdagsturnering hos oss i Ishavsbyen Biljard og snooker!
Vi kjører på med 10-ball. Ved mer enn 12 påmeldte kjører vi dobbelcup, ved mindre enn 12 kjører vi puljespill.

Vi ønsker alle nye og gamle spillere velkommen!

Disiplin 10-ball
Handicap fra - 1 til 2, Vinner brekk
Brekkboks.
Pris : Månedsmedlemmer : 150,-
Ikke medlemmer : 200,-
Junior: 100,-
Betalinger skjer ved oppmøte mellom kl 17.30 og 18.00 via VIPPS.
Premiering : 1. og 2. plass.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Thomas René Fridtjofsen 5 3 0 2 18 16 2 0 0 0 0.529 3
2 Øyvind Jensen 5 3 0 2 18 13 5 0 0 0 0.581 3
3 Liu Zheng 5 3 0 2 18 16 2 0 0 0 0.529 3
4 Terje Mo Hanssen 5 2 0 3 13 16 -3 0 0 0 0.448 2
5 Alexander Martinsen 5 2 0 3 16 17 -1 0 0 0 0.485 2
6 Bjørn Santos Rasmussen 5 2 0 3 13 18 -5 0 0 0 0.419 2

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Norway
Terje Hanssen
China
Liu Zheng
Tue 18:04 
2   
Norway
Alexander Martinsen
Norway
Bjørn Santos Rasmussen
Tue 18:04 
3   
Norway
Thomas René Fridtjofsen
Norway
Øyvind Jensen
Tue 18:04 

Round 2

Race to 5
4   
Norway
Terje Hanssen
Norway
Bjørn Santos Rasmussen
Tue 18:43 
5   
China
Liu Zheng
Norway
Øyvind Jensen
Tue 18:43 
6   
Norway
Alexander Martinsen
Norway
Thomas René Fridtjofsen
Tue 18:43 

Round 3

Race to 5
7   
Norway
Terje Hanssen
Norway
Øyvind Jensen
Tue 19:43 
8   
Norway
Bjørn Santos Rasmussen
Norway
Thomas René Fridtjofsen
Tue 19:43 
9   
China
Liu Zheng
Norway
Alexander Martinsen
Tue 19:43 

Round 4

Race to 4
10   
Norway
Terje Hanssen
Norway
Thomas René Fridtjofsen
Tue 20:31 
11   
Norway
Øyvind Jensen
Norway
Alexander Martinsen
Tue 20:26 
12   
Norway
Bjørn Santos Rasmussen
China
Liu Zheng
Tue 20:31 

Round 5

Race to 3
13   
Norway
Terje Hanssen
Norway
Alexander Martinsen
Tue 20:52 
14   
Norway
Thomas René Fridtjofsen
China
Liu Zheng
Tue 20:52 
15   
Norway
Øyvind Jensen
Norway
Bjørn Santos Rasmussen
Tue 20:52 

Semi final

Race to 4
16   
Norway
Thomas René Fridtjofsen
Norway
Terje Hanssen
Tue 21:18 
17   
China
Liu Zheng
Norway
Øyvind Jensen
Tue 21:18 

Final

Race to 0
18   
Norway
Thomas René Fridtjofsen
China
Liu Zheng
Tue 22:25 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants