Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 23 - September 25, 2022

The clockwork tour

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Dimitris Lazaridis
5 (5/0) 53 (38/15)
72%
2 Petros Simeoforidis
8 (6/2) 85 (52/33)
61%
3 Lazaros Bakidis
5 (3/2) 57 (29/28)
51%
4 Konstantinos Kosmidis
5 (3/2) 55 (28/27)
51%
5 Kostas Simeoforidis
5 (3/2) 58 (30/28)
52%
5 Tasos Pavlidis
4 (2/2) 43 (22/21)
51%
7 El Patron
4 (2/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
7 giannis vlaxodimos
4 (2/2) 44 (20/24)
45%
9 Giannis Papavasiliou
3 (1/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
9 Giorgos Ioannidis
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
9 Isaak Aitsidis
3 (1/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
9 Giannis Ioannidis
3 (1/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
13 savvas zaromitidis
2 (0/2) 16 (2/14)
13%
13 leonidas karipidis
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
13 Petros Nikou
2 (0/2) 14 (0/14)
0%
13 Ioannis Karamanlis
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
Starts Sep 23, 2022, 10:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer The clockwork

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Greece
savvas zaromitidis
Greece
Giorgos Ioannidis
Sat 11:11 
2   
Greece
Giannis Papavasiliou
Greece
Tasos Pavlidis
Sat 14:54 
3   
Greece
Kostas Simeoforidis
Greece
leonidas karipidis
Sat 11:12 
4   
Greece
Lazaros Bakidis
Greece
Isaak Aitsidis
Sat 14:01 
5   
Greece
giannis vlaxodimos
Greece
Ioannis Karamanlis
Fri 22:00 
6   
Greece
Giannis Ioannidis
Greece
Konstantinos Kosmidis
Sat 14:02 
7   
Greece
Petros Nikou
Greece
Petros Simeoforidis
Sat 11:14 
8   
Greece
Dimitris Lazaridis
Greece
El Patron
Sat 16:34 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Greece
Giorgos Ioannidis
Greece
Tasos Pavlidis
Sat 17:10 
10   
Greece
Kostas Simeoforidis
Greece
Lazaros Bakidis
Sat 19:44 
11   
Greece
giannis vlaxodimos
Greece
Konstantinos Kosmidis
Sat 14:53 
12   
Greece
Petros Simeoforidis
Greece
Dimitris Lazaridis
Sat 17:36 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
13   
Greece
savvas zaromitidis
Greece
Giannis Papavasiliou
Sat 17:48 
14   
Greece
leonidas karipidis
Greece
Isaak Aitsidis
Sat 16:20 
15   
Greece
Ioannis Karamanlis
Greece
Giannis Ioannidis
Sat 16:49 
16   
Greece
Petros Nikou
Greece
El Patron
Sat 17:43 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
17   
Greece
Giannis Papavasiliou
Greece
Petros Simeoforidis
Sat 18:38 
18   
Greece
Isaak Aitsidis
Greece
giannis vlaxodimos
Sat 18:05 
19   
Greece
Giannis Ioannidis
Greece
Kostas Simeoforidis
Sat 20:38 
20   
Greece
El Patron
Greece
Giorgos Ioannidis
Sat 18:13 

Winner round 2

Race to 7
21   
Greece
Tasos Pavlidis
Greece
Lazaros Bakidis
Sat 20:19 
22   
Greece
Konstantinos Kosmidis
Greece
Dimitris Lazaridis
Sat 19:30 

Loser round 3

Race to 7
23   
Greece
Petros Simeoforidis
Greece
giannis vlaxodimos
Sat 19:30 
24   
Greece
Kostas Simeoforidis
Greece
El Patron
Sat 21:52 

Loser round 4

Race to 7
25   
Greece
Petros Simeoforidis
Greece
Tasos Pavlidis
Sat 21:36 
26   
Greece
Kostas Simeoforidis
Greece
Konstantinos Kosmidis
Sun 18:57 

Winners qualification

Race to 8
27   
Greece
Lazaros Bakidis
Greece
Dimitris Lazaridis
Sat 21:39 

Loser round 5

Race to 8
28   
Greece
Petros Simeoforidis
Greece
Konstantinos Kosmidis
 

Losers qualification

Race to 8
29   
Greece
Petros Simeoforidis
Greece
Lazaros Bakidis
 

Final

Race to 9
30   
Greece
Dimitris Lazaridis
Greece
Petros Simeoforidis
Mon 02:46 
31   
Greece
Dimitris Lazaridis
Greece
Petros Simeoforidis
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants