Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 26, 2024

The Pint Size Pool Tour Event 4

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts May 26, 2024, 10:00 AM (local time)
Organizer 147 Sports Swindon
Contact Karl Page (karlpage_85@hotmail.co.uk)
Format Double to Single elimination (64 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
United Kingdom
Alan Morgan
R1
Kyrgyzstan
Scott Pope
R1
Sun 10:00  Table 2
2   
England
Kevin Gallichan
England
Steve Ealey
Sun 10:00  Table 3
3   
England
Josh Bosley
England
Michael Browncey
Sun 10:00  Table 4
4   
United Kingdom
Paul Quick
Wales
Oscar Brooks-Harris
Sun 10:00  Table 5
5   
Wales
Andy Williams
England
Iain Crockett
Sun 10:01  Table 7
6   
Wales
Justin Millbourn
England
Richard Clark
 
7   
Wales
Declan O'Callaghan
England
Dan Vine
Sun 10:00  Table 1
8   
England
John Oxley
England
Ken Edwards
R2
Sun 10:01  Table 9
9   
United Kingdom
Nick Hawkins
United Kingdom
Josh Corkett
Sun 10:01  Table 10
10   
England
Mally Mulla
Wales
Oly Bale
Sun 10:01  Table 11
11   
England
Darren Begley
England
Dennis Hearne
Sun 10:01  Table 12
12   
Wales
Richard Gifford
England
Greg Batten
Sun 09:54  Table 8
13   
United Kingdom
Martin Gurd
England
Leon Jagodzinski
Sun 10:00  Table 7
14   
Wales
Tom Price
England
Mark Alexander
Sun 10:30 
15   
United Kingdom
Ryan Lambeth
R1
India
Harjeet Singh
Sun 10:29  Table 6
16   
England
Andrew Seymour
England
Ben Heath
Sun 10:41  Table 2
17   
England
Tom Oakes
United Kingdom
Dan Davy
Sun 10:41  Table 5
18   
England
Terry Challenger
Dan Bull
Sun 10:41  Table 7
19   
England
Andy Barber
United Kingdom
Danny Tallentire
R1
Sun 10:29  Table 9
20   
United Kingdom
Chris Cox
United Kingdom
Jamey Street
Sun 11:00 
21   
United Kingdom
Jonjo Sharkey
Wales
Cory Rees
Sun 11:00 
22   
United Kingdom
Mike Quinn
United Kingdom
Sonny Bale
Sun 10:46  Table 10
23   
United Kingdom
Mike Beckett
Wales
Jamie Moray
 
24   
Belgium
Cole Bedford
Wales
Jordan Shepherd
Sun 10:54  Table 8
25   
England
Jamie Ringham
England
Chris Coombes
Sun 11:16  Table 12
26   
England
Rich Hopkins
Wales
Dale Horseman
Sun 11:16  Table 4
27   
England
David smith
Wales
Kristian phillips
Sun 11:19  Table 7
28   
England
Kurt Weaver
R1
United Kingdom
Luke Johnson
Sun 10:47  Table 11
29   
Wales
Rory Reardon
England
Mike Clifford
Sun 11:29  Table 2
30   
England
Simon Crawford
England
Cole Boothroyd
Sun 11:30 
31   
United Kingdom
Partab Singh
Ireland
Mike Chappell
R1
Sun 11:00  Table 1
32   
Wales
Daniel Bishop
Wales
charlie wright
Sun 11:31  Table 10

Winners qualification

Race to 5
33   
Kyrgyzstan
Scott Pope
England
Steve Ealey
Sun 11:39  Table 6
34   
England
Michael Browncey
R1
United Kingdom
Paul Quick
Sun 11:40  Table 9
35   
Wales
Andy Williams
R1
Wales
Justin Millbourn
Sun 11:55  Table 5
36   
Wales
Declan O'Callaghan
England
Ken Edwards
Sun 11:56  Table 7
37   
United Kingdom
Nick Hawkins
Wales
Oly Bale
Sun 11:31  Table 8
38   
England
Darren Begley
Wales
Richard Gifford
Sun 12:03  Table 8
39   
United Kingdom
Martin Gurd
Wales
Tom Price
Sun 12:09  Table 1
40   
United Kingdom
Ryan Lambeth
England
Andrew Seymour
Sun 12:29  Table 3
41   
United Kingdom
Dan Davy
Dan Bull
Sun 12:32  Table 4
42   
England
Andy Barber
United Kingdom
Chris Cox
Sun 12:35  Table 12
43   
United Kingdom
Jonjo Sharkey
United Kingdom
Sonny Bale
Sun 12:38  Table 5
44   
United Kingdom
Mike Beckett
Belgium
Cole Bedford
Sun 12:42  Table 6
45   
England
Jamie Ringham
Wales
Dale Horseman
Sun 12:42  Table 7
46   
Wales
Kristian phillips
United Kingdom
Luke Johnson
Sun 13:00  Table 8
47   
England
Mike Clifford
England
Cole Boothroyd
Sun 12:58  Table 2
48   
United Kingdom
Partab Singh
Wales
Daniel Bishop
Sun 13:07  Table 9

Loser round 1

Race to 4
49   
United Kingdom
Alan Morgan
England
Kevin Gallichan
  Table 12
50   
England
Josh Bosley
Wales
Oscar Brooks-Harris
Sun 11:56  Table 11
51   
England
Iain Crockett
Walk Over
 
52   
England
Dan Vine
England
John Oxley
Sun 12:03  Table 2
53   
United Kingdom
Josh Corkett
England
Mally Mulla
Sun 12:16  Table 6
54   
England
Dennis Hearne
England
Greg Batten
Sun 12:31  Table 10
55   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
56   
India
Harjeet Singh
England
Ben Heath
Sun 12:42  Table 2
57   
England
Tom Oakes
England
Terry Challenger
Sun 12:47  Table 1
58   
United Kingdom
Danny Tallentire
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Mike Quinn
 
60   
Walk Over
Wales
Jordan Shepherd
 
61   
England
Chris Coombes
England
Rich Hopkins
Sun 13:01  Table 10
62   
England
David smith
England
Kurt Weaver
Sun 13:02  Table 5
63   
Wales
Rory Reardon
Walk Over
 
64   
Ireland
Mike Chappell
Wales
charlie wright
Sun 13:07  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 4
65   
United Kingdom
Alan Morgan
Wales
Daniel Bishop
Sun 13:54  Table 4
66   
Wales
Oscar Brooks-Harris
England
Cole Boothroyd
R2
Sun 13:47  Table 3
67   
England
Iain Crockett
United Kingdom
Luke Johnson
Sun 13:49  Table 2
68   
England
John Oxley
Wales
Dale Horseman
Sun 13:49  Table 7
69   
United Kingdom
Josh Corkett
United Kingdom
Mike Beckett
 
70   
England
Greg Batten
United Kingdom
Sonny Bale
Sun 13:55  Table 1
71   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Chris Cox
 
72   
India
Harjeet Singh
Dan Bull
Sun 13:12  Table 3
73   
England
Terry Challenger
England
Andrew Seymour
Sun 13:29  Table 5
74   
United Kingdom
Danny Tallentire
Wales
Tom Price
Sun 13:07  Table 11
75   
United Kingdom
Mike Quinn
Wales
Richard Gifford
Sun 13:09  Table 6
76   
Wales
Jordan Shepherd
Wales
Oly Bale
Sun 13:55  Table 8
77   
England
Rich Hopkins
England
Ken Edwards
Sun 13:58  Table 5
78   
England
Kurt Weaver
Wales
Justin Millbourn
Sun 13:31  Table 11
79   
Wales
Rory Reardon
United Kingdom
Paul Quick
Sun 13:19  Table 1
80   
Ireland
Mike Chappell
England
Steve Ealey
Sun 13:54  Table 9

Last thirtytwo

Race to 5
81   
Kyrgyzstan
Scott Pope
Wales
Oly Bale
Sun 14:52  Table 8
82   
England
Michael Browncey
United Kingdom
Danny Tallentire
Sun 14:52  Table 1
83   
Wales
Andy Williams
R1
United Kingdom
Paul Quick
Sun 14:52  Table 2
84   
Wales
Declan O'Callaghan
United Kingdom
Mike Quinn
Sun 14:52  Table 3
85   
United Kingdom
Nick Hawkins
England
Rich Hopkins
Sun 14:52  Table 4
86   
England
Darren Begley
England
Iain Crockett
Sun 14:52  Table 5
87   
United Kingdom
Martin Gurd
United Kingdom
Sonny Bale
Sun 14:52  Table 6
88   
United Kingdom
Ryan Lambeth
England
Cole Boothroyd
Sun 14:53  Table 7
89   
United Kingdom
Dan Davy
Wales
Daniel Bishop
Sun 14:53  Table 9
90   
England
Andy Barber
Ireland
Mike Chappell
R2
Sun 14:53  Table 10
91   
United Kingdom
Jonjo Sharkey
England
Terry Challenger
Sun 14:53  Table 11
92   
Belgium
Cole Bedford
England
Kurt Weaver
Sun 14:53  Table 12
93   
England
Jamie Ringham
United Kingdom
Chris Cox
Sun 15:26  Table 5
94   
Wales
Kristian phillips
United Kingdom
Josh Corkett
Sun 15:21  Table 8
95   
England
Mike Clifford
England
John Oxley
Sun 15:29  Table 7
96   
United Kingdom
Partab Singh
India
Harjeet Singh
Sun 15:31  Table 11

Last sixteen

Race to 5
97   
Wales
Oly Bale
England
Michael Browncey
Sun 16:02  Table 2
98   
United Kingdom
Paul Quick
Wales
Declan O'Callaghan
Sun 16:02  Table 1
99   
United Kingdom
Nick Hawkins
England
Darren Begley
Sun 15:51  Table 9
100   
United Kingdom
Sonny Bale
United Kingdom
Ryan Lambeth
Sun 15:40  Table 12
101   
Wales
Daniel Bishop
R1
Ireland
Mike Chappell
R1
Sun 15:51  Table 10
102   
United Kingdom
Jonjo Sharkey
Belgium
Cole Bedford
Sun 15:40  Table 6
103   
England
Jamie Ringham
Wales
Kristian phillips
Sun 16:28  Table 12
104   
England
Mike Clifford
India
Harjeet Singh
Sun 16:12  Table 11

Quarter final

Race to 5
105   
Wales
Oly Bale
United Kingdom
Paul Quick
Sun 16:49  Table 10
106   
England
Darren Begley
United Kingdom
Ryan Lambeth
Sun 16:49  Table 8
107   
Wales
Daniel Bishop
United Kingdom
Jonjo Sharkey
Sun 16:49  Table 9
108   
Wales
Kristian phillips
India
Harjeet Singh
Sun 17:28  Table 9

Semi final

Race to 5
109   
Wales
Oly Bale
United Kingdom
Ryan Lambeth
Sun 17:33  Table 8
110   
United Kingdom
Jonjo Sharkey
Wales
Kristian phillips
Sun 19:13  Table 8

Final

Race to 5
111   
Wales
Oly Bale
Wales
Kristian phillips
Sun 19:43  Table 8

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants