Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 21, 2024

The Pint Size Pool Tour Event 3

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Apr 21, 2024, 10:00 AM (local time)
Organizer 147 Sports Swindon
Format Double to Single elimination (64 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Belgium
Cole Bedford
England
John Oxley
Sun 10:00  Table 3
2   
Wales
charlie wright
England
Cole Boothroyd
R1
Sun 10:00  Table 4
3   
Kyrgyzstan
Scott Pope
United Kingdom
Danny Tallentire
Sun 10:00  Table 7
4   
England
Richard Clark
England
Jamie Ringham
Sun 10:00  Table 5
5   
Wales
Daniel Bishop
England
Aaron Presley
Sun 10:00  Table 6
6   
England
Pery Dodson
England
Charlie Begley
Sun 10:00  Table 8
7   
England
Ben Rowland
England
Iain Crockett
Sun 10:00  Table 9
8   
United Kingdom
Partab Singh
Wales
Cory Rees
Sun 10:37  Table 7
9   
England
Mark Alexander
Wales
Bec Sweeney
Sun 10:37  Table 6
10   
India
Harjeet Singh
Wales
Jamie Moray
Sun 10:00  Table 10
11   
England
Ryan-Joe Lewis
United Kingdom
Ryan Lambeth
Sun 10:00 
12   
United Kingdom
Chris Cox
England
Leon Jagodzinski
Sun 10:00  Table 12
13   
England
Josh Parker
England
Kurt Weaver
Sun 10:30 
14   
Dan Bull
United Kingdom
Matty Challen
Sun 10:30 
15   
England
Dan Morgan
England
Rich Hopkins
Sun 10:30  Table 3
16   
England
Darren Begley
United Kingdom
Paul Quick
Sun 10:01  Table 11
17   
Wales
Oscar Brooks-Harris
United Kingdom
Sonny Bale
Sun 10:45  Table 5
18   
England
Steve Ealey
Wales
Justin Millbourn
Sun 10:45 
19   
Wales
Richard Gifford
Wales
Elliot Combe
Sun 10:45  Table 8
20   
England
Mally Mulla
England
Aaron Watts
 
21   
Ireland
Mike Chappell
England
Dennis Hearne
Sun 10:49  Table 11
22   
United Kingdom
Jamey Street
England
Ben Heath
Sun 10:59  Table 3
23   
England
Mike Clifford
Wales
Andy Williams
R1
Sun 11:06  Table 12
24   
United Kingdom
Jamie McGauley
England
Phil Cassidy
Sun 11:08  Table 9
25   
United Kingdom
Luke Johnson
Wales
Oly Bale
Sun 11:10  Table 4
26   
United Kingdom
Steve Smart
England
David smith
Sun 11:15 
27   
England
Gary Bullocke
England
Kyron Hewitt
 
28   
Wales
Luke Sanges
England
Andrew Kiefir
Sun 11:30 
29   
United Kingdom
Dan Davy
England
Adrian Poultney
Sun 11:12  Table 8
30   
England
Andy Barber
United Kingdom
Mike Beckett
Sun 11:30 
31   
England
Mark Welford
England
Bradley Kemp
Sun 11:30 
32   
England
Mitch Lee
Wales
Ross Dunn
Sun 11:44  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 5
33   
Belgium
Cole Bedford
England
Cole Boothroyd
Sun 11:18  Table 6
34   
United Kingdom
Danny Tallentire
R1
England
Richard Clark
Sun 11:18  Table 10
35   
Wales
Daniel Bishop
England
Charlie Begley
Sun 11:47  Table 7
36   
England
Iain Crockett
Wales
Cory Rees
Sun 12:03  Table 6
37   
England
Mark Alexander
India
Harjeet Singh
Sun 11:37  Table 5
38   
United Kingdom
Ryan Lambeth
United Kingdom
Chris Cox
Sun 11:48  Table 9
39   
England
Josh Parker
R1
United Kingdom
Matty Challen
Sun 12:05  Table 12
40   
England
Dan Morgan
United Kingdom
Paul Quick
Sun 12:22  Table 7
41   
United Kingdom
Sonny Bale
Wales
Justin Millbourn
Sun 12:31  Table 3
42   
Wales
Richard Gifford
England
Mally Mulla
Sun 12:50  Table 8
43   
Ireland
Mike Chappell
United Kingdom
Jamey Street
Sun 12:31  Table 5
44   
England
Mike Clifford
United Kingdom
Jamie McGauley
Sun 12:31  Table 9
45   
Wales
Oly Bale
United Kingdom
Steve Smart
Sun 12:38  Table 12
46   
England
Kyron Hewitt
Wales
Luke Sanges
Sun 12:51  Table 10
47   
United Kingdom
Dan Davy
United Kingdom
Mike Beckett
Sun 12:49  Table 7
48   
England
Mark Welford
Wales
Ross Dunn
Sun 13:15  Table 12

Loser round 1

Race to 4
49   
England
John Oxley
Wales
charlie wright
Sun 11:30  Table 3
50   
Kyrgyzstan
Scott Pope
England
Jamie Ringham
Sun 11:57  Table 11
51   
England
Aaron Presley
England
Pery Dodson
Sun 12:12  Table 10
52   
England
Ben Rowland
United Kingdom
Partab Singh
Sun 12:55  Table 4
53   
Wales
Bec Sweeney
Wales
Jamie Moray
Sun 13:01  Table 11
54   
Walk Over
England
Leon Jagodzinski
 
55   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
56   
England
Rich Hopkins
England
Darren Begley
 
57   
Wales
Oscar Brooks-Harris
Walk Over
 
58   
Wales
Elliot Combe
Walk Over
 
59   
England
Dennis Hearne
England
Ben Heath
R2
Sun 12:22  Table 4
60   
Wales
Andy Williams
R1
England
Phil Cassidy
Sun 12:22  Table 8
61   
United Kingdom
Luke Johnson
Walk Over
 
62   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
63   
England
Adrian Poultney
Walk Over
 
64   
Walk Over
England
Mitch Lee
 

Losers qualification

Race to 4
65   
Wales
charlie wright
R1
England
Mark Welford
Sun 14:16  Table 8
66   
England
Jamie Ringham
United Kingdom
Mike Beckett
Sun 14:04  Table 9
67   
England
Aaron Presley
England
Kyron Hewitt
Sun 13:55  Table 6
68   
United Kingdom
Partab Singh
Wales
Oly Bale
Sun 13:49  Table 3
69   
Wales
Jamie Moray
United Kingdom
Jamie McGauley
Sun 13:47  Table 10
70   
England
Leon Jagodzinski
Ireland
Mike Chappell
Sun 13:41  Table 7
71   
Walk Over
England
Mally Mulla
 
72   
England
Darren Begley
Wales
Justin Millbourn
Sun 13:34  Table 8
73   
Wales
Oscar Brooks-Harris
R1
England
Dan Morgan
R1
Sun 13:33  Table 4
74   
Wales
Elliot Combe
England
Josh Parker
Sun 13:29  Table 3
75   
England
Ben Heath
United Kingdom
Chris Cox
Sun 13:28  Table 11
76   
England
Phil Cassidy
England
Mark Alexander
Sun 13:27  Table 9
77   
United Kingdom
Luke Johnson
England
Iain Crockett
Sun 13:23  Table 5
78   
Walk Over
Wales
Daniel Bishop
 
79   
England
Adrian Poultney
England
Richard Clark
Sun 13:21  Table 10
80   
England
Mitch Lee
R1
England
Cole Boothroyd
R2
Sun 13:17  Table 6

Last thirtytwo

Race to 5
81   
Belgium
Cole Bedford
England
Dan Morgan
Sun 14:49  Table 3
82   
United Kingdom
Danny Tallentire
Wales
Daniel Bishop
Sun 14:49  Table 4
83   
England
Charlie Begley
United Kingdom
Partab Singh
Sun 14:49  Table 5
84   
Wales
Cory Rees
Ireland
Mike Chappell
Sun 14:49  Table 6
85   
India
Harjeet Singh
United Kingdom
Chris Cox
Sun 14:49  Table 9
86   
United Kingdom
Ryan Lambeth
England
Mark Alexander
Sun 14:49  Table 10
87   
United Kingdom
Matty Challen
Wales
Elliot Combe
Sun 14:50  Table 7
88   
United Kingdom
Paul Quick
United Kingdom
Mike Beckett
Sun 14:50  Table 11
89   
United Kingdom
Sonny Bale
R1
England
Cole Boothroyd
R2
Sun 14:52  Table 12
90   
Wales
Richard Gifford
England
Adrian Poultney
Sun 15:17  Table 8
91   
United Kingdom
Jamey Street
England
Aaron Presley
Sun 15:25  Table 11
92   
England
Mike Clifford
England
Mally Mulla
Sun 15:25  Table 3
93   
United Kingdom
Steve Smart
Wales
Jamie Moray
Sun 15:27  Table 10
94   
Wales
Luke Sanges
Wales
charlie wright
Sun 15:50  Table 4
95   
United Kingdom
Dan Davy
United Kingdom
Luke Johnson
Sun 15:30  Table 7
96   
Wales
Ross Dunn
England
Darren Begley
Sun 15:51  Table 5

Last sixteen

Race to 5
97   
England
Dan Morgan
Wales
Daniel Bishop
Sun 15:55  Table 11
98   
England
Charlie Begley
Wales
Cory Rees
Sun 16:23  Table 7
99   
United Kingdom
Chris Cox
United Kingdom
Ryan Lambeth
Sun 16:10  Table 10
100   
Wales
Elliot Combe
United Kingdom
Mike Beckett
Sun 15:55  Table 12
101   
United Kingdom
Sonny Bale
Wales
Richard Gifford
Sun 15:58  Table 8
102   
United Kingdom
Jamey Street
England
Mike Clifford
Sun 16:29  Table 9
103   
Wales
Jamie Moray
Wales
Luke Sanges
Sun 16:24  Table 6
104   
United Kingdom
Dan Davy
Wales
Ross Dunn
Sun 16:51  Table 10

Quarter final

Race to 5
105   
Wales
Daniel Bishop
Wales
Cory Rees
Sun 17:24  Table 7
106   
United Kingdom
Ryan Lambeth
Wales
Elliot Combe
Sun 16:57  Table 8
107   
Wales
Richard Gifford
England
Mike Clifford
Sun 17:05  Table 6
108   
Wales
Luke Sanges
Wales
Ross Dunn
Sun 17:57  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 5
109   
Wales
Cory Rees
United Kingdom
Ryan Lambeth
Sun 18:03  Table 6
110   
England
Mike Clifford
Wales
Luke Sanges
Sun 19:07  Table 7

Final

Race to 5
111   
United Kingdom
Ryan Lambeth
Wales
Luke Sanges
Sun 20:12  Table 7

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants