Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 15, 2020

Tero Niemisen muistokilpailu

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Jani Kela
6 (6/0) 56 (36/20)
64%
2 Matias Honkala
6 (5/1) 53 (32/21)
60%
3 Ville Kurki
6 (4/2) 56 (32/24)
57%
3 Joni Savolainen
5 (4/1) 48 (27/21)
56%
5 Ville Leppä
4 (3/1) 39 (23/16)
59%
5 Jani Paalasmaa
5 (3/2) 48 (25/23)
52%
5 Joonas Saloheimo
5 (3/2) 47 (23/24)
49%
5 Markus Leppiaho
5 (3/2) 43 (22/21)
51%
9 Matias Vilppola
4 (2/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
Show more
9 Mika Ventola
5 (3/2) 46 (24/22)
52%
9 Kaius Korhonen
4 (2/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
9 Sakke Mannila
5 (3/2) 47 (26/21)
55%
13 Ville Laine
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
13 Heikki Pietilä
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
13 Riku Nisula
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
13 Ville Mäkinen
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
17 Antti Valkama
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
17 Sami Keränen
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
17 Riikka Näyskä
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
17 rotjana tiengtam
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
17 Jori Luoma-aho
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
17 juha reunanen
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
17 Tommi Peltonen
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
17 Arto Kälviäinen
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
25 Pietari Lehto
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
25 Otto Järvinen
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
Entry deadline Feb 14, 2020, 11:00 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 15, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (26 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Hämeenlinnan Biljardiseura
Contact Riikka Näyskä

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Thailand
rotjana tiengtam
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Jani Kela
Brunei
Ville Mäkinen
Sat 10:07  Table 1
3   
Thailand
Tommi Peltonen
Finland
Joonas Saloheimo
Sat 10:07  Table 2
4   
Finland
Mika Ventola
Finland
Pietari Lehto
Sat 10:07  Table 3
5   
Finland
Jani Paalasmaa
Walk Over
 
6   
Finland
Riikka Näyskä
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Sat 10:07  Table 4
7   
Finland
Ville Leppä
R1
Finland
juha reunanen
Sat 10:07  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Jori Luoma-aho
 
9   
Finland
Kaius Korhonen
Walk Over
 
10   
Finland
Joni Savolainen
Finland
Heikki Pietilä
Sat 10:07  Table 6
11   
Finland
Ville Kurki
Finland
Arto Kälviäinen
Sat 10:07  Table 7
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Ville Laine
 
13   
Finland
Matias Honkala
Finland
Sami Keränen
Sat 10:07  Table 8
14   
Finland
Otto Järvinen
Isle of Man
Sakke Mannila
Sat 10:07  Table 9
15   
Finland
Riku Nisula
Finland
Matias Vilppola
Sat 10:07  Table 10
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Antti Valkama
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
Thailand
rotjana tiengtam
Finland
Jani Kela
Sat 11:29  Table 8
18   
Finland
Joonas Saloheimo
Finland
Mika Ventola
Sat 11:03  Table 3
19   
Finland
Jani Paalasmaa
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Sat 11:03  Table 4
20   
Finland
Ville Leppä
Finland
Jori Luoma-aho
Sat 10:41  Table 5
21   
Finland
Kaius Korhonen
Finland
Joni Savolainen
Sat 11:21  Table 6
22   
Finland
Ville Kurki
Finland
Ville Laine
Sat 10:55  Table 7
23   
Finland
Matias Honkala
Isle of Man
Sakke Mannila
Sat 10:55  Table 9
24   
Finland
Matias Vilppola
Finland
Antti Valkama
Sat 11:21  Table 10

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Walk Over
Brunei
Ville Mäkinen
 
26   
Thailand
Tommi Peltonen
Finland
Pietari Lehto
Sat 11:06  Table 2
27   
Walk Over
Finland
Riikka Näyskä
 
28   
Finland
juha reunanen
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Finland
Heikki Pietilä
 
30   
Finland
Arto Kälviäinen
Walk Over
 
31   
Finland
Sami Keränen
Finland
Otto Järvinen
Sat 11:39  Table 1
32   
Finland
Riku Nisula
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
33   
Brunei
Ville Mäkinen
Finland
Antti Valkama
Sat 12:46  Table 9
34   
Thailand
Tommi Peltonen
Isle of Man
Sakke Mannila
Sat 12:46  Table 2
35   
Finland
Riikka Näyskä
Finland
Ville Laine
Sat 11:55  Table 7
36   
Finland
juha reunanen
Finland
Kaius Korhonen
Sat 12:18  Table 3
37   
Finland
Heikki Pietilä
Finland
Jori Luoma-aho
Sat 11:27  Table 5
38   
Finland
Arto Kälviäinen
Finland
Jani Paalasmaa
Sat 11:46  Table 4
39   
Finland
Sami Keränen
Finland
Mika Ventola
Sat 12:41  Table 4
40   
Finland
Riku Nisula
Thailand
rotjana tiengtam
Sat 12:57  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 6
41   
Finland
Jani Kela
Finland
Joonas Saloheimo
Sat 13:04  Table 5
42   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Finland
Ville Leppä
Sat 12:27  Table 9
43   
Finland
Joni Savolainen
Finland
Ville Kurki
Sat 12:13  Table 6
44   
Finland
Matias Honkala
Finland
Matias Vilppola
Sat 12:47  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 6
45   
Brunei
Ville Mäkinen
Isle of Man
Sakke Mannila
Sat 13:43  Table 9
46   
Finland
Ville Laine
Finland
Kaius Korhonen
Sat 13:08  Table 7
47   
Finland
Heikki Pietilä
Finland
Jani Paalasmaa
Sat 13:30  Table 2
48   
Finland
Mika Ventola
Finland
Riku Nisula
Sat 13:28  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 6
49   
Isle of Man
Sakke Mannila
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Sat 14:40  Table 5
50   
Finland
Kaius Korhonen
Finland
Joonas Saloheimo
Sat 15:25  Table 7
51   
Finland
Jani Paalasmaa
Finland
Matias Vilppola
Sat 14:31  Table 6
52   
Finland
Mika Ventola
Finland
Ville Kurki
Sat 14:11  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 6
53   
Finland
Jani Kela
Finland
Jani Paalasmaa
Sat 16:35  Table 8
54   
Finland
Ville Leppä
Finland
Ville Kurki
Sat 16:35  Table 5
55   
Finland
Joni Savolainen
Finland
Joonas Saloheimo
Sat 16:35  Table 6
56   
Finland
Matias Honkala
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Sat 16:35  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 6
57   
Finland
Jani Kela
Finland
Ville Kurki
Sat 18:19  Table 5
58   
Finland
Joni Savolainen
Finland
Matias Honkala
Sat 17:53  Table 6

Final

Race to 6
59   
Finland
Jani Kela
R1
Finland
Matias Honkala
Sat 19:35  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants