Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 5 - January 31, 2024

Tammikuu 2024 L7 8-Pallo

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Finland Jari Kauppinen
20 (2/3) 52 (25/27)
48%
2 Finland Ari Aaltonen
20 (1/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
3 Finland Kim Käldman
20 (1/1) 23 (10/13)
43%
4 Finland Juha-Matti Järvinen
20 (1/0) 10 (7/3)
70%
4 Finland Timo Wolff
20 (1/0) 10 (7/3)
70%
4 Finland Simo Korpela
20 (1/0) 10 (7/3)
70%
7 Finland Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho
20 (1/0) 11 (7/4)
64%
7 Finland Tomi Riiki
20 (1/0) 11 (7/4)
64%
9 Finland Konsta Kiviniemi
20 (1/0) 12 (7/5)
58%
Show more
10 Finland Kaj Johansson
20 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
11 Finland Mikko Suuronen
20 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
12 Finland Päivi Salo
20 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
12 Finland Amer Velic
20 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
12 Romania Claudiu Petre
20 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
15 Finland Miika Korpela
20 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
15 Finland Jonathan Nylen
20 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
15 Finland Johan Blomqvist
20 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
15 Finland Stefan Sellberg
The Club Vaasa
20 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
15 Finland Janne Lahti
20 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
15 Vietnam Long Nguyen
20 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
15 Bosnia and Herzegovina Malik Fajic
20 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Jan 5, 2024, 6:00 PM Until Jan 31, 2024 (local time)
Entry deadline Jan 4, 2024, 11:59 PM (local time)
Organizer Vaasa Billiard
Rankings Kevät kausi 2024 The Club Viikkokisa ranking
Format Round robin (21 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Jari Kauppinen 20 2 15 3 25 27 -2 0 0 170 0.481 317.5
2 Ari Aaltonen 20 1 18 1 11 10 1 0 0 80 0.524 159
3 Kim Käldman 20 1 18 1 10 13 -3 0 0 80 0.435 159
4 Timo Wolff 20 1 19 0 7 3 4 0 0 70 0.7 149.5
4 Simo Korpela 20 1 19 0 7 3 4 0 0 70 0.7 149.5
4 Juha-Matti Järvinen 20 1 19 0 7 3 4 0 0 70 0.7 149.5
7 Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho 20 1 19 0 7 4 3 0 0 70 0.636 149.5
7 Tomi Riiki 20 1 19 0 7 4 3 0 0 70 0.636 149.5
9 Konsta Kiviniemi 20 1 19 0 7 5 2 2 0 70 0.583 149.5
10 Kaj Johansson 20 0 19 1 6 7 -1 0 0 10 0.462 19.5
11 Mikko Suuronen 20 0 19 1 4 7 -3 0 0 10 0.364 19.5
12 Päivi Salo 20 0 19 1 3 7 -4 0 0 10 0.3 19.5
12 Amer Velic 20 0 19 1 3 7 -4 0 0 10 0.3 19.5
12 Claudiu Petre 20 0 19 1 3 7 -4 0 0 10 0.3 19.5
15 Jonathan Nylen 20 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
15 Johan Blomqvist 20 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
15 Stefan Sellberg 20 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
15 Janne Lahti 20 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
15 Long Nguyen 20 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
15 Malik Fajic 20 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
15 Miika Korpela 20 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Finland
Tomi Riiki
Finland
Päivi Salo
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Fajic
Finland
Kaj Johansson
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
3   
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
4   
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
R2
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
Jan 25, 2024, 6:16 PM  Table 9 TCC
5   
Finland
Simo Korpela
Finland
Miika Korpela
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
6   
Finland
Kim Käldman
Vietnam
Long Nguyen
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
7   
Finland
Amer Velic
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
8   
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
9   
Finland
Janne Lahti
Finland
Timo Wolff
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
10   
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
Romania
Claudiu Petre
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 

Round 2

Race to 7
11   
Finland
Päivi Salo
Finland
Kaj Johansson
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
12   
Finland
Tomi Riiki
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
Jan 11, 2024, 3:14 PM  Table 4 TC
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Fajic
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
14   
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho
Finland
Miika Korpela
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
15   
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
Vietnam
Long Nguyen
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
16   
Finland
Simo Korpela
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
17   
Finland
Kim Käldman
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
18   
Finland
Amer Velic
Finland
Timo Wolff
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
19   
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
Romania
Claudiu Petre
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
20   
Finland
Janne Lahti
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 

Round 3

Race to 7
21   
Finland
Kaj Johansson
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
22   
Finland
Päivi Salo
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
Jan 5, 2024, 7:46 PM  Table 5 TC
23   
Finland
Tomi Riiki
Finland
Miika Korpela
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
24   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Fajic
Vietnam
Long Nguyen
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
25   
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
26   
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
27   
Finland
Simo Korpela
Finland
Timo Wolff
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
28   
Finland
Kim Käldman
Romania
Claudiu Petre
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
29   
Finland
Amer Velic
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
30   
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 

Round 4

Race to 7
31   
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
32   
Finland
Kaj Johansson
Finland
Miika Korpela
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
33   
Finland
Päivi Salo
Vietnam
Long Nguyen
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
34   
Finland
Tomi Riiki
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
35   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Fajic
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
36   
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho
Finland
Timo Wolff
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
37   
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
Romania
Claudiu Petre
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
38   
Finland
Simo Korpela
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
39   
Finland
Kim Käldman
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
Jan 12, 2024, 8:06 PM  Table 9 TCC
40   
Finland
Amer Velic
Finland
Janne Lahti
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 

Round 5

Race to 7
41   
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
Finland
Miika Korpela
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
42   
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
Vietnam
Long Nguyen
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
43   
Finland
Kaj Johansson
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
44   
Finland
Päivi Salo
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
45   
Finland
Tomi Riiki
Finland
Timo Wolff
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
46   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Fajic
Romania
Claudiu Petre
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
47   
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
48   
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
49   
Finland
Simo Korpela
Finland
Janne Lahti
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
50   
Finland
Kim Käldman
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 

Round 6

Race to 7
51   
Finland
Miika Korpela
Vietnam
Long Nguyen
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
52   
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
53   
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
54   
Finland
Kaj Johansson
Finland
Timo Wolff
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
55   
Finland
Päivi Salo
Romania
Claudiu Petre
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
56   
Finland
Tomi Riiki
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
57   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Fajic
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
58   
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho
Finland
Janne Lahti
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
59   
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
60   
Finland
Simo Korpela
Finland
Amer Velic
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 

Round 7

Race to 7
61   
Vietnam
Long Nguyen
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
62   
Finland
Miika Korpela
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
63   
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
Finland
Timo Wolff
Jan 6, 2024, 9:11 PM  Table 11 TCC
64   
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
Romania
Claudiu Petre
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
65   
Finland
Kaj Johansson
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
66   
Finland
Päivi Salo
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
67   
Finland
Tomi Riiki
Finland
Janne Lahti
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
68   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Fajic
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
69   
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho
Finland
Amer Velic
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
70   
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
Finland
Kim Käldman
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 

Round 8

Race to 7
71   
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
72   
Vietnam
Long Nguyen
Finland
Timo Wolff
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
73   
Finland
Miika Korpela
Romania
Claudiu Petre
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
74   
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
75   
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
76   
Finland
Kaj Johansson
Finland
Janne Lahti
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
77   
Finland
Päivi Salo
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
78   
Finland
Tomi Riiki
Finland
Amer Velic
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
79   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Fajic
Finland
Kim Käldman
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
80   
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho
Finland
Simo Korpela
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 

Round 9

Race to 7
81   
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
Finland
Timo Wolff
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
82   
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
Romania
Claudiu Petre
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
83   
Vietnam
Long Nguyen
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
84   
Finland
Miika Korpela
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
85   
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
Finland
Janne Lahti
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
86   
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
87   
Finland
Kaj Johansson
Finland
Amer Velic
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
88   
Finland
Päivi Salo
Finland
Kim Käldman
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
89   
Finland
Tomi Riiki
Finland
Simo Korpela
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
90   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Fajic
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 

Round 10

Race to 7
91   
Finland
Timo Wolff
Romania
Claudiu Petre
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
92   
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
93   
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
94   
Vietnam
Long Nguyen
Finland
Janne Lahti
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
95   
Finland
Miika Korpela
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
96   
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
Finland
Amer Velic
Jan 17, 2024, 9:14 PM  Table 2 TC
97   
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
Finland
Kim Käldman
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
98   
Finland
Kaj Johansson
Finland
Simo Korpela
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
99   
Finland
Päivi Salo
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
100   
Finland
Tomi Riiki
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 

Round 11

Race to 7
101   
Romania
Claudiu Petre
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
102   
Finland
Timo Wolff
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
103   
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
Finland
Janne Lahti
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
104   
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
105   
Vietnam
Long Nguyen
Finland
Amer Velic
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
106   
Finland
Miika Korpela
Finland
Kim Käldman
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
107   
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
Finland
Simo Korpela
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
108   
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
109   
Finland
Kaj Johansson
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho
Feb 6, 2024, 11:29 AM 
110   
Finland
Päivi Salo
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Fajic
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 

Round 12

Race to 7
111   
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
112   
Romania
Claudiu Petre
Finland
Janne Lahti
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
113   
Finland
Timo Wolff
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
114   
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
Finland
Amer Velic
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
115   
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
Finland
Kim Käldman
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
116   
Vietnam
Long Nguyen
Finland
Simo Korpela
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
117   
Finland
Miika Korpela
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
118   
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
119   
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Fajic
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
120   
Finland
Kaj Johansson
Finland
Tomi Riiki
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 

Round 13

Race to 7
121   
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
Finland
Janne Lahti
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
122   
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
123   
Romania
Claudiu Petre
Finland
Amer Velic
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
124   
Finland
Timo Wolff
Finland
Kim Käldman
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
125   
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
Finland
Simo Korpela
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
126   
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
127   
Vietnam
Long Nguyen
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
128   
Finland
Miika Korpela
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Fajic
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
129   
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
Finland
Tomi Riiki
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
130   
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
Finland
Päivi Salo
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 

Round 14

Race to 7
131   
Finland
Janne Lahti
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
132   
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
Finland
Amer Velic
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
133   
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
Finland
Kim Käldman
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
134   
Romania
Claudiu Petre
Finland
Simo Korpela
Jan 20, 2024, 3:50 PM  Table 8 TC
135   
Finland
Timo Wolff
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
136   
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
137   
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Fajic
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
138   
Vietnam
Long Nguyen
Finland
Tomi Riiki
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
139   
Finland
Miika Korpela
Finland
Päivi Salo
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
140   
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
Finland
Kaj Johansson
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 

Round 15

Race to 7
141   
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
Finland
Amer Velic
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
142   
Finland
Janne Lahti
Finland
Kim Käldman
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
143   
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
Finland
Simo Korpela
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
144   
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
145   
Romania
Claudiu Petre
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
146   
Finland
Timo Wolff
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Fajic
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
147   
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
Finland
Tomi Riiki
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
148   
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
Finland
Päivi Salo
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
149   
Vietnam
Long Nguyen
Finland
Kaj Johansson
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
150   
Finland
Miika Korpela
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 

Round 16

Race to 7
151   
Finland
Amer Velic
Finland
Kim Käldman
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
152   
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
Finland
Simo Korpela
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
153   
Finland
Janne Lahti
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
154   
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho
Jan 14, 2024, 1:33 PM  Table 4 TC
155   
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Fajic
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
156   
Romania
Claudiu Petre
Finland
Tomi Riiki
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
157   
Finland
Timo Wolff
Finland
Päivi Salo
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
158   
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
Finland
Kaj Johansson
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
159   
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
160   
Vietnam
Long Nguyen
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 

Round 17

Race to 7
161   
Finland
Kim Käldman
Finland
Simo Korpela
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
162   
Finland
Amer Velic
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
163   
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
164   
Finland
Janne Lahti
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Fajic
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
165   
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
Finland
Tomi Riiki
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
166   
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
Finland
Päivi Salo
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
167   
Romania
Claudiu Petre
Finland
Kaj Johansson
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
168   
Finland
Timo Wolff
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
169   
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
170   
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
Finland
Miika Korpela
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 

Round 18

Race to 7
171   
Finland
Simo Korpela
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
172   
Finland
Kim Käldman
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
173   
Finland
Amer Velic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Fajic
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
174   
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
Finland
Tomi Riiki
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
175   
Finland
Janne Lahti
Finland
Päivi Salo
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
176   
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
Finland
Kaj Johansson
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
177   
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
178   
Romania
Claudiu Petre
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
179   
Finland
Timo Wolff
Finland
Miika Korpela
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
180   
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
Vietnam
Long Nguyen
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 

Round 19

Race to 7
181   
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
182   
Finland
Simo Korpela
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Fajic
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
183   
Finland
Kim Käldman
Finland
Tomi Riiki
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
184   
Finland
Amer Velic
Finland
Päivi Salo
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
185   
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
Finland
Kaj Johansson
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
186   
Finland
Janne Lahti
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
187   
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
188   
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
Finland
Miika Korpela
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
189   
Romania
Claudiu Petre
Vietnam
Long Nguyen
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
190   
Finland
Timo Wolff
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 

Round 20

Race to 7
191   
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Fajic
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
192   
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
Finland
Tomi Riiki
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
193   
Finland
Simo Korpela
Finland
Päivi Salo
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
194   
Finland
Kim Käldman
Finland
Kaj Johansson
Jan 12, 2024, 5:11 PM  Table 9 TCC
195   
Finland
Amer Velic
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
196   
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
Jan 21, 2024, 8:11 PM  Table 7 TC
197   
Finland
Janne Lahti
Finland
Miika Korpela
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
198   
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
Vietnam
Long Nguyen
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
199   
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
200   
Romania
Claudiu Petre
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 

Round 21

Race to 7
201   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Fajic
Finland
Tomi Riiki
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
202   
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho
Finland
Päivi Salo
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
203   
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
Finland
Kaj Johansson
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
204   
Finland
Simo Korpela
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
205   
Finland
Kim Käldman
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
206   
Finland
Amer Velic
Finland
Miika Korpela
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
207   
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
Vietnam
Long Nguyen
Feb 6, 2024, 11:30 AM 
208   
Finland
Janne Lahti
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
Feb 6, 2024, 11:31 AM 
209   
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
Feb 6, 2024, 11:31 AM 
210   
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
Finland
Timo Wolff
Feb 6, 2024, 11:31 AM 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants