Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 27 - February 28, 2022

TURNIR NEDJELJOM BK BREAK

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Said Vilic
4 (4/0) 37 (24/13)
65%
550
2 ASIM RAMAKIC
6 (4/2) 51 (29/22)
57%
480
3 Anis Durić
3 (2/1) 27 (15/12)
56%
420
3 ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
4 (3/1) 37 (21/16)
57%
420
5 Emir Prosic
4 (2/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
370
5 Anel Durakovic
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
370
5 Šemsudin Talić
4 (2/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
370
5 Enes Duric
3 (2/1) 29 (16/13)
55%
370
9 Ajla Vilic
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
330
9 Dženan Beganovic
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
330
9 REJHAN BAJRAMOVIC
3 (1/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
330
9 BENJAMIN HOZDIC
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
330
13 Ernad PROSIC
2 (0/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
330
13 Naim Pjanić
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
330
Starts Feb 27, 2022, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Rankings BREAK Turnir Nedjeljom
Organizer BREAK Bilijar Klub
Contact Said Vilic (said.vilic@gmail.com, 061691686)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Vilic
Walk Over
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ajla Vilic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
REJHAN BAJRAMOVIC
Sun 17:15  Table 1
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN HOZDIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASIM RAMAKIC
Sun 17:15  Table 2
4   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Naim Pjanić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
Sun 17:15  Table 3
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ernad PROSIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enes Duric
Sun 17:15  Table 4
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Šemsudin Talić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dženan Beganovic
Sun 17:15  Table 5
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Prosic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anel Durakovic
Sun 17:51  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Vilic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
REJHAN BAJRAMOVIC
Sun 18:29  Table 1
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN HOZDIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
R1
Sun 18:05  Table 2
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enes Duric
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dženan Beganovic
Sun 18:11  Table 4
12   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Prosic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
Sun 18:42  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ajla Vilic
 
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASIM RAMAKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Naim Pjanić
Sun 18:11  Table 2
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ernad PROSIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Šemsudin Talić
Sun 18:12  Table 3
16   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anel Durakovic
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ajla Vilic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Prosic
Sun 19:15  Table 5
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASIM RAMAKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dženan Beganovic
Sun 19:06  Table 2
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Šemsudin Talić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN HOZDIC
Sun 18:51  Table 3
20   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anel Durakovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
REJHAN BAJRAMOVIC
Sun 18:52  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Vilic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Prosic
Sun 19:53  Table 1
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anel Durakovic
Sun 19:53  Table 2
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enes Duric
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASIM RAMAKIC
Sun 19:53  Table 3
24   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Šemsudin Talić
Sun 19:53  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Vilic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
Sun 20:39  Table 1
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASIM RAMAKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
Sun 20:49  Table 3

Final

Race to 6
27   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Vilic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASIM RAMAKIC
Sun 21:34  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants