Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 18, 2020

TUP NEDELJA 9

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Darko Cmiljanic
7 (5/2) 33 (19/14)
58%
2 Srdjan Belić
7 (4/3) 36 (19/17)
53%
3 Predrag Acimovic
6 (3/3) 25 (11/14)
44%
3 Igor Stajić
6 (2/4) 25 (8/17)
32%
5 Katarina Bekovic
5 (3/2) 21 (12/9)
57%
5 Mihajlo Mihajlovic
5 (3/2) 19 (11/8)
58%
5 Milan Dabizljevic
5 (3/2) 18 (12/6)
67%
5 Dragisa Vukovic - Komi
5 (3/2) 19 (12/7)
63%
9 Dimitrije Pešić
4 (1/3) 14 (5/9)
36%
9 Milos Mladenovic
4 (0/4) 16 (4/12)
25%
Starts Oct 18, 2020, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (10 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Aleksandar Djordjevic
Contact Dimitrije Pešić (dimitrijepesic97@gmail.com)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Dragisa Vukovic - Komi 4 3 0 1 10 4 6 0 0 0 0.714 3
2 Mihajlo Mihajlovic 4 3 0 1 10 5 5 0 0 0 0.667 3
3 Katarina Bekovic 4 3 0 1 10 6 4 0 0 0 0.625 3
4 Igor Stajić 4 1 0 3 4 11 -7 0 0 0 0.267 1
5 Milos Mladenovic 4 0 0 4 4 12 -8 0 0 0 0.25 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Milan Dabizljevic 4 3 0 1 10 3 7 0 0 0 0.769 3
2 Predrag Acimovic 4 2 0 2 6 8 -2 0 0 0 0.429 2
3 Darko Cmiljanic 4 2 0 2 7 8 -1 0 0 0 0.467 2
4 Srdjan Belić 4 2 0 2 8 8 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
5 Dimitrije Pešić 4 1 0 3 5 9 -4 0 0 0 0.357 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1-A   
Serbia
Dragisa Vukovic - Komi
Serbia
Katarina Bekovic
Sun 14:46 
2-A   
Serbia
Mihajlo Mihajlovic
Serbia
Igor Stajić
Sun 14:29 
3-B   
Serbia
Predrag Acimovic
Serbia
Darko Cmiljanic
Sun 14:43 
4-B   
Serbia
Srdjan Belić
Serbia
Milan Dabizljevic
Sun 15:08 

Round 2

Race to 3
5-A   
Serbia
Katarina Bekovic
Serbia
Igor Stajić
Sun 15:26 
6-A   
Serbia
Dragisa Vukovic - Komi
Serbia
Milos Mladenovic
Sun 15:13 
7-B   
Serbia
Darko Cmiljanic
Serbia
Milan Dabizljevic
Sun 15:38 
8-B   
Serbia
Predrag Acimovic
Serbia
Dimitrije Pešić
Sun 15:53 

Round 3

Race to 3
9-A   
Serbia
Igor Stajić
Serbia
Milos Mladenovic
Sun 16:04 
10-A   
Serbia
Katarina Bekovic
Serbia
Mihajlo Mihajlovic
Sun 16:12 
11-B   
Serbia
Milan Dabizljevic
Serbia
Dimitrije Pešić
Sun 16:40 
12-B   
Serbia
Darko Cmiljanic
Serbia
Srdjan Belić
Sun 16:40 

Round 4

Race to 3
13-A   
Serbia
Milos Mladenovic
Serbia
Mihajlo Mihajlovic
Sun 17:01 
14-A   
Serbia
Igor Stajić
Serbia
Dragisa Vukovic - Komi
Sun 17:09 
15-B   
Serbia
Dimitrije Pešić
Serbia
Srdjan Belić
Sun 17:24 
16-B   
Serbia
Milan Dabizljevic
Serbia
Predrag Acimovic
Sun 17:44 

Round 5

Race to 3
17-A   
Serbia
Mihajlo Mihajlovic
Serbia
Dragisa Vukovic - Komi
Sun 18:04 
18-A   
Serbia
Milos Mladenovic
Serbia
Katarina Bekovic
Sun 18:09 
19-B   
Serbia
Srdjan Belić
Serbia
Predrag Acimovic
Sun 18:18 
20-B   
Serbia
Dimitrije Pešić
Serbia
Darko Cmiljanic
Sun 18:38 

Quarter final

Race to 3
21   
Serbia
Dragisa Vukovic - Komi
Serbia
Srdjan Belić
Sun 18:55 
22   
Serbia
Katarina Bekovic
Serbia
Predrag Acimovic
Sun 18:55 
23   
Serbia
Mihajlo Mihajlovic
Serbia
Darko Cmiljanic
Sun 19:21 
24   
Serbia
Igor Stajić
Serbia
Milan Dabizljevic
Sun 19:25 

Semi final

Race to 4
25   
Serbia
Srdjan Belić
Serbia
Predrag Acimovic
Sun 20:07 
26   
Serbia
Darko Cmiljanic
Serbia
Igor Stajić
Sun 20:07 

Final

Race to 5
27   
Serbia
Srdjan Belić
Serbia
Darko Cmiljanic
Sun 20:46 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment