Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 23, 2022

TUP 21 2022

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Dimitrije Pešić
7 (5/2) 28 (17/11)
61%
2 Marko Gligorov
7 (4/3) 32 (17/15)
53%
3 Predrag Ivanović
6 (5/1) 24 (15/9)
63%
3 Milan Dabizljevic
6 (4/2) 20 (14/6)
70%
5 Predrag Savic
5 (3/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
5 Luka Bekovic
5 (2/3) 20 (7/13)
35%
5 Nikola Gligorov
5 (2/3) 24 (12/12)
50%
5 Jovana Bekovic
5 (1/4) 19 (6/13)
32%
9 Srdjan Belić
4 (1/3) 16 (6/10)
38%
9 Darko Cmiljanic
4 (0/4) 17 (5/12)
29%
Starts Jun 23, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (10 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Aleksandar Djordjevic

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Predrag Ivanović 4 4 0 0 12 6 6 0 0 0 0.667 4
2 Predrag Savic 4 3 0 1 11 7 4 0 0 0 0.611 3
3 Nikola Gligorov 4 2 0 2 10 9 1 0 0 0 0.526 2
4 Jovana Bekovic 4 1 0 3 6 10 -4 0 0 0 0.375 1
5 Darko Cmiljanic 4 0 0 4 5 12 -7 0 0 0 0.294 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Milan Dabizljevic 4 3 0 1 11 3 8 0 0 0 0.786 3
2 Marko Gligorov 4 2 0 2 8 9 -1 0 0 0 0.471 2
3 Dimitrije Pešić 4 2 0 2 7 7 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Luka Bekovic 4 2 0 2 7 10 -3 0 0 0 0.412 2
5 Srdjan Belić 4 1 0 3 6 10 -4 0 0 0 0.375 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1-A   
Serbia
Darko Cmiljanic
Serbia
Predrag Ivanović
Thu 20:26 
2-A   
Bulgaria
Nikola Gligorov
Serbia
Predrag Savic
Thu 20:47 
3-B   
Serbia
Marko Gligorov
Serbia
Srdjan Belić
Thu 20:47 
4-B   
Serbia
Milan Dabizljevic
Serbia
Dimitrije Pešić
Thu 21:18 

Round 2

Race to 3
5-A   
Serbia
Predrag Ivanović
Serbia
Predrag Savic
Thu 19:34 
6-A   
Serbia
Darko Cmiljanic
Serbia
Jovana Bekovic
Thu 19:53 
7-B   
Serbia
Srdjan Belić
Serbia
Dimitrije Pešić
Thu 18:56 
8-B   
Serbia
Marko Gligorov
Serbia
Luka Bekovic
Thu 20:10 

Round 3

Race to 3
9-A   
Serbia
Predrag Savic
Serbia
Jovana Bekovic
Thu 21:20 
10-A   
Serbia
Predrag Ivanović
Bulgaria
Nikola Gligorov
Thu 21:35 
11-B   
Serbia
Dimitrije Pešić
Serbia
Luka Bekovic
Thu 21:54 
12-B   
Serbia
Srdjan Belić
Serbia
Milan Dabizljevic
Thu 22:04 

Round 4

Race to 3
13-A   
Serbia
Jovana Bekovic
Bulgaria
Nikola Gligorov
Thu 22:11 
14-A   
Serbia
Predrag Savic
Serbia
Darko Cmiljanic
Thu 22:25 
15-B   
Serbia
Luka Bekovic
Serbia
Milan Dabizljevic
Thu 22:32 
16-B   
Serbia
Dimitrije Pešić
Serbia
Marko Gligorov
Thu 22:55 

Round 5

Race to 3
17-A   
Bulgaria
Nikola Gligorov
Serbia
Darko Cmiljanic
Thu 18:24 
18-A   
Serbia
Jovana Bekovic
Serbia
Predrag Ivanović
Thu 18:56 
19-B   
Serbia
Milan Dabizljevic
Serbia
Marko Gligorov
Thu 19:31 
20-B   
Serbia
Luka Bekovic
Serbia
Srdjan Belić
Thu 18:57 

Quarter final

Race to 3
21   
Serbia
Predrag Ivanović
Serbia
Luka Bekovic
Thu 23:35 
22   
Bulgaria
Nikola Gligorov
Serbia
Marko Gligorov
Thu 23:35 
23   
Serbia
Predrag Savic
Serbia
Dimitrije Pešić
Thu 23:44 
24   
Serbia
Jovana Bekovic
Serbia
Milan Dabizljevic
Thu 23:53 

Semi final

Race to 3
25   
Serbia
Predrag Ivanović
Serbia
Marko Gligorov
Thu 23:58 
26   
Serbia
Dimitrije Pešić
Serbia
Milan Dabizljevic
Fri 00:19 

Final

Race to 4
27   
Serbia
Marko Gligorov
Serbia
Dimitrije Pešić
Fri 00:39 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants