Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 29 - May 30, 2021

TSK 6 red snuukrisari 2020/21 finaalturniir

Snooker 6-reds

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break
1 Erki Aring
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
4 (4/0) 27 (18/9)
67%
2 Mario Kadastik
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
4 (3/1) 29 (15/14)
52%
3 Roman Kuzemko
3 (2/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
3 Heigo Harend
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
3 (2/1) 15 (9/6)
60%
5 Alexandros Karam
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
5 Aleksandra Sinilnikova
Break & Run
2 (1/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
5 Ville Pärn
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
2 (1/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
5 Denis Sokolov
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
2 (1/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
9 Ants-Kristjan Masing
Kalevi Piljardikool
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
9 Sulev Teppart
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
9 Silver Vrait
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
9 Karl Oskar Toovere
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
9 Jüri Järvet
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
9 Deniss Tihhon
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
9 Andres Petrov
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
9 Siim Udras
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
Entry deadline May 29, 2021, 12:00 PM (local time)
Starts May 29, 2021, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Tallinna Snuukriklubi
Contact Karl Oskar Toovere (karloskartoovere@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Estonia
Silver Vrait
-10
Estonia
Heigo Harend
-2
Sat 12:01 
2   
Estonia
Aleksandra Sinilnikova
-7
Estonia
Deniss Tihhon
-2
Sat 12:01 
3   
Estonia
Jüri Järvet
-2
Estonia
Ville Pärn
-13
Sat 12:01 
4   
Estonia
Erki Aring
7
Estonia
Karl Oskar Toovere
-17
Sat 12:01 
5   
Estonia
Sulev Teppart
5
Estonia
Denis Sokolov
-4
Sat 12:01 
6   
Estonia
Andres Petrov
-75
Estonia
Mario Kadastik
3
Sat 13:54 
7   
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
-4
Estonia
Siim Udras
2
Sat 12:01 
8   
Estonia
Ants-Kristjan Masing
13
Greece
Alexandros Karam
-12
Sat 13:54 

Quarter final

Race to 4
9   
Estonia
Heigo Harend
-2
Estonia
Aleksandra Sinilnikova
-7
Sat 15:52 
10   
Estonia
Ville Pärn
-13
Estonia
Erki Aring
7
Sat 14:34 
11   
Estonia
Denis Sokolov
-4
Estonia
Mario Kadastik
3
Sat 17:02 
12   
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
-4
Greece
Alexandros Karam
-12
Sat 17:01 

Semi final

Race to 5
13   
Estonia
Heigo Harend
-2
Estonia
Erki Aring
7
Sat 18:38 
14   
Estonia
Mario Kadastik
3
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
-4
Sat 18:38 

Final

Race to 6
15   
Estonia
Erki Aring
7
Estonia
Mario Kadastik
3
Sat 21:29 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants