Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 16, 2021

TQ2 Jeu de la 10 Grenoble

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Oct 16, 2021, 8:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (14 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer LBARA

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Landry Cheung 2 2 0 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0.667 2
2 Jean Marie Matras 2 1 0 1 9 9 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
3 Eric Janoir 2 0 0 2 5 10 -5 0 0 0 0.333 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Yann Barbier 3 2 0 1 14 8 6 0 0 0 0.636 2
2 cucco frederic 3 2 0 1 11 10 1 0 0 0 0.524 2
3 Samuel Jouve 3 1 0 2 10 12 -2 0 0 0 0.455 1
4 André Tasca 3 1 0 2 9 14 -5 0 0 0 0.391 1
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Aurélien Tessier 3 3 0 0 15 1 14 0 0 0 0.938 3
2 Julien Roux 3 2 0 1 11 9 2 0 0 0 0.55 2
3 Mario Pocinho 3 1 0 2 9 10 -1 0 0 0 0.474 1
4 Mourad Belbecir 3 0 0 3 0 15 -15 0 0 0 0 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 José Da encarnacao 2 2 0 0 10 6 4 0 0 0 0.625 2
2 Herve Berard 2 1 0 1 8 9 -1 0 0 0 0.471 1
3 Sebastien Ruz 2 0 0 2 7 10 -3 0 0 0 0.412 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A   
France
Landry Cheung
France
Eric Janoir
Sat 09:29  Table 4
2-B   
France
Yann Barbier
France
André Tasca
Sat 09:29  Table 2
3-B   
France
Samuel Jouve
France
cucco frederic
Sat 09:29  Table 3
4-C   
France
Julien Roux
France
Mario Pocinho
Sat 09:29  Table 5
5-C   
France
Aurélien Tessier
France
Mourad Belbecir
Sat 09:34  Table 6
6-D   
France
Sebastien Ruz
France
José Da encarnacao
Sat 09:29  Table 7

Round 2

7-A   
France
Eric Janoir
France
Jean Marie Matras
Sat 10:27  Table 4
8-B   
France
Yann Barbier
France
cucco frederic
Sat 10:47  Table 7
9-B   
France
André Tasca
France
Samuel Jouve
Sat 10:48  Table 2
10-C   
France
Julien Roux
France
Mourad Belbecir
Sat 10:28  Table 8
11-C   
France
Mario Pocinho
France
Aurélien Tessier
Sat 10:53  Table 8
12-D   
France
José Da encarnacao
France
Herve Berard
Sat 10:46  Table 6

Round 3

13-A   
France
Jean Marie Matras
France
Landry Cheung
Sat 12:06  Table 4
14-B   
France
Yann Barbier
France
Samuel Jouve
Sat 11:34  Table 7
15-B   
France
cucco frederic
France
André Tasca
Sat 11:34  Table 2
16-C   
France
Julien Roux
France
Aurélien Tessier
Sat 11:42  Table 8
17-C   
France
Mourad Belbecir
France
Mario Pocinho
Sat 10:37 
18-D   
France
Herve Berard
France
Sebastien Ruz
Sat 11:51  Table 6

Quarter final

19   
France
Landry Cheung
France
cucco frederic
Sat 13:37  Table 8
20   
France
Jean Marie Matras
France
Yann Barbier
Sat 13:37  Table 7
21   
France
Aurélien Tessier
France
Herve Berard
Sat 13:36  Table 4
22   
France
Julien Roux
France
José Da encarnacao
Sat 13:36  Table 2

Semi final

23   
France
Landry Cheung
France
Yann Barbier
Sat 14:40  Table 7
24   
France
Herve Berard
France
Julien Roux
Sat 14:51  Table 2

Final

25   
France
Yann Barbier
France
Julien Roux
Sat 15:58 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants