Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 30 - April 1, 2019

TIME-OFF 9 BALL OPEN 2019 + €1.000 BONUS

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Damianos Giallourakis
Oslo BK
6 (6/0) 89 (62/27)
70%
2 Lefteris Georgiou
7 (6/1) 117 (70/47)
60%
3 Dimitris Gazgas
6 (5/1) 92 (52/40)
57%
3 Antonis Brabin
6 (5/1) 83 (59/24)
71%
5 Nick Ekonomopoulos
5 (4/1) 70 (45/25)
64%
5 Vyronas Filippou
7 (5/2) 101 (59/42)
58%
5 Costas Filaniotis
6 (4/2) 87 (52/35)
60%
5 Bilge Alacam
5 (4/1) 72 (46/26)
64%
9 Costas Konnaris
4 (3/1) 58 (35/23)
60%
Show more
9 Christos Meligaliotis
5 (3/2) 73 (41/32)
56%
9 Yiannos Kitromilides
5 (3/2) 61 (34/27)
56%
9 Totis Panayi
4 (3/1) 55 (30/25)
55%
9 Pambos Kyriacou
5 (3/2) 63 (36/27)
57%
9 Alexis Papageorgiou
8 (6/2) 111 (60/51)
54%
9 Prodromos Demotshenous
5 (3/2) 69 (34/35)
49%
9 Andreas Gewrgiou
5 (3/2) 70 (35/35)
50%
17 Achilleas Pittalis
1 (1/0) 12 (9/3)
75%
17 Marios Artemiou
6 (4/2) 83 (42/41)
51%
17 Pantelis Neophytou
4 (2/2) 51 (23/28)
45%
17 Stavros Constantinou
5 (3/2) 64 (32/32)
50%
17 Xaris Andreou
5 (3/2) 72 (39/33)
54%
17 Andreas Ouloupis
5 (3/2) 66 (34/32)
52%
17 Nikolas Antwniou
4 (2/2) 51 (29/22)
57%
17 Kuriakos Yennadiou
4 (2/2) 48 (26/22)
54%
25 Antreas Anastasiou
4 (2/2) 55 (27/28)
49%
25 Sotiris Karotsakis
4 (2/2) 51 (30/21)
59%
25 Petros Louka
4 (3/1) 50 (34/16)
68%
25 Renos Efthimiou
3 (2/1) 44 (22/22)
50%
25 Σαββας Σπανου
3 (2/1) 44 (21/23)
48%
25 Giwrgos Kyrillou
4 (2/2) 55 (23/32)
42%
25 Anastasios Ioannou
3 (2/1) 38 (18/20)
47%
25 Andreas Giovanni
4 (2/2) 53 (27/26)
51%
33 Vasilis Meligaliotis
2 (0/2) 22 (4/18)
18%
33 Dimitrios Charamis
3 (1/2) 42 (22/20)
52%
33 Panayiotis Malachourides
3 (1/2) 39 (15/24)
38%
33 Louis Violaris
2 (0/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
33 Christoforos Constantinou
3 (1/2) 39 (13/26)
33%
33 Μάριος Παναγιώτου
3 (1/2) 35 (14/21)
40%
33 Panagiotis Traxilis
3 (1/2) 42 (17/25)
40%
33 Artemios Perikleous
3 (1/2) 39 (16/23)
41%
33 Nektarios Koukouravas
3 (1/2) 41 (17/24)
41%
33 Αντρέας Φασαρίας
3 (1/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
33 Marinos Demetriou
2 (0/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
33 Nikolas Michael
2 (0/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
33 Nikos Satrakis
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
33 Panayiotis Diolas
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
33 Marios Onoufriou
3 (1/2) 44 (21/23)
48%
33 Spiros Frangkou
3 (1/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
49 Stelios Orphanides
3 (1/2) 42 (18/24)
43%
49 Stefanos Ioannou
2 (0/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
49 Eirinaios Andreou
2 (0/2) 23 (5/18)
22%
49 Savvas Panayiotou
2 (0/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
49 Andreas Ioannou
2 (0/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
49 Constantinos Exadaktilos
2 (0/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
49 Andros Pitsilidis
4 (2/2) 47 (22/25)
47%
49 Savvas Kalafatis
2 (0/2) 25 (7/18)
28%
49 Johnnys Constantinou
2 (0/2) 25 (7/18)
28%
49 Giannos Panagi
2 (0/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
49 Σάββας Χριστόπουλος
1 (0/1) 12 (3/9)
25%
49 Kimonas Mioteris
1 (0/1) 10 (1/9)
10%
49 Aykin Burcu
2 (0/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
65 Stelios Avgoloupis
2 (0/2) 22 (4/18)
18%
65 Andreas Triseliotis
2 (0/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
65 Christos Christou
2 (0/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
65 Nektaris Georgiou
1 (0/1) 12 (3/9)
25%
65 Orlin Mihov
2 (0/2) 25 (7/18)
28%
65 Stelios Savva
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
999 Marios Antoniou
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
999 Iraklis Sotiriou
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
999 Mustafa Alnar
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
999 Osman Sanlisoy
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
999 Giannis Panagiwtou
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
999 Stelios Limniatitis
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
999 Γιώργος Παχατουριδης
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Mar 30, 2019, 10:30 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (74 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer Cyprus Pool Tournaments
Contact Marios Artemiou (maricos_1@hotmail.com) and Christos Meligaliotis (meligaliotisx@gmail.com)
More info
1ος - 1100€
2ος - 500€
3ος - 300€
5ος - 150€
9ος - 70€
Σύνολο(3360€)

PRO:100 A+:70 Α:50 Β:30 Γ:20

ΕΠΑΘΛΑ ΣΤΗΝ ΤΕΛΙΚΗ 16 ΑΔΑ ΟΛΕΣ ΟΙ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΕΣ + €1000 ΒΟΝUS AΠΟ ΤΟ ΜΑΓΑΖΙ

ΣΠΑΣΙΜΟ ΕΝΑΛΑΞ

16ΑΔΑ KNOCK OUT ΣΤΑ 11 ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΑ

ΕΠΙΣΗΜΗ ΕΝΔΥΜΑΣΙΑ

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Cyprus
Christos Christou
Cyprus
Alexis Papageorgiou
Sat 10:48  Table 1
2   
Cyprus
Αντρέας Φασαρίας
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Σαββας Σπανου
 
4   
Cyprus
Achilleas Pittalis
Walk Over
 
5   
Cyprus
Vyronas Filippou
Cyprus
Nektaris Georgiou
Sat 11:55  Table 2
6   
Marinos Demetriou
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Cyprus
Μάριος Παναγιώτου
 
8   
Cyprus
Andros Pitsilidis
Bulgaria
Orlin Mihov
Sat 10:52  Table 1
9   
Greece
Vasilis Meligaliotis
Cyprus
Stelios Limniatitis
Sat 12:00 
10   
Cyprus
Spiros Frangkou
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Cyprus
Panayiotis Malachourides
 
12   
Cyprus
Costas Filaniotis
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Cyprus
Johnnys Constantinou
 
14   
Cyprus
Renos Efthimiou
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Nikolas Michael
 
16   
Cyprus
Iraklis Sotiriou
Cyprus
Louis Violaris
Sat 10:30 
17   
Giannis Panagiwtou
Cyprus
Andreas Gewrgiou
Fri 23:52 
18   
Cyprus
Christoforos Constantinou
Walk Over
 
19   
Walk Over
Cyprus
Sotiris Karrotsakis
 
20   
Cyprus
Totis Panayi
Walk Over
 
21   
Walk Over
Cyprus
Yiannos Kitromilides
 
22   
Cyprus
Anastasios Ioannou
Walk Over
 
23   
Walk Over
Cyprus
Andreas Ouloupis
 
24   
Cyprus
Stelios Orphanides
Cyprus
Savvas Kalafatis
Sat 11:20  Table 3
25   
Greece
Stelios Avgoloupis
Petros Louka
Sat 10:48  Table 4
26   
Cyprus
Andreas Giovanni
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Savvas Panayiotou
 
28   
Cyprus
Stelios Savva
Cyprus
Stavros Constantinou
Sat 11:34  Table 5
29   
Walk Over
Cyprus
Pantelis Neophytou
 
30   
Cyprus
Pambos Kyriacou
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Cyprus
Giwrgos Kyrillou
 
32   
Cyprus
Andreas Triseliotis
Cyprus
Marios Artemiou
Sat 11:55  Table 4

Winner round 1

Race to 9
33   
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
Cyprus
Alexis Papageorgiou
Sat 12:59  Table 1
34   
Cyprus
Αντρέας Φασαρίας
Cyprus
Constantinos Exadaktilos
Sat 10:48  Table 6
35   
Cyprus
Nikos Satrakis
Σαββας Σπανου
  Table 1
36   
Cyprus
Achilleas Pittalis
Cyprus
Γιώργος Παχατουριδης
Sat 13:30 
37   
Cyprus
Artemios Perikleous
Cyprus
Vyronas Filippou
Sat 13:17 
38   
Marinos Demetriou
Cyprus
Marios Antoniou
Sat 13:30 
39   
Greece
Dimitrios Charamis
Cyprus
Μάριος Παναγιώτου
Sat 12:26  Table 6
40   
Cyprus
Andros Pitsilidis
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
Sat 12:20  Table 3
41   
Mustafa Alnar
Greece
Vasilis Meligaliotis
Sat 13:30 
42   
Cyprus
Spiros Frangkou
Bilge Alacam
Sat 15:01  Table 2
43   
Panayiotis Diolas
Cyprus
Panayiotis Malachourides
Sat 14:53  Table 1
44   
Cyprus
Costas Filaniotis
Cyprus
Σάββας Χριστόπουλος
Sat 14:53  Table 4
45   
Cyprus
Nikolas Antwniou
Cyprus
Johnnys Constantinou
Sat 13:32  Table 4
46   
Cyprus
Renos Efthimiou
Cyprus
Panagiotis Traxilis
Sat 14:53  Table 6
47   
Greece
Dimitris P. Gazgas
Nikolas Michael
Sat 15:00  Table 1
48   
Cyprus
Louis Violaris
Osman Sanlisoy
Sat 16:30 
49   
Cyprus
Christos Meligaliotis
Cyprus
Andreas Gewrgiou
Sat 13:17  Table 2
50   
Cyprus
Christoforos Constantinou
Aykin Burcu
Sat 15:58  Table 2
51   
Greece
Nektarios Koukouravas
Cyprus
Sotiris Karrotsakis
Sat 14:41  Table 3
52   
Cyprus
Totis Panayi
Cyprus
Andreas Ioannou
Sat 16:30  Table 4
53   
Cyprus
Stefanos Ioannou
Cyprus
Yiannos Kitromilides
Sat 15:40  Table 5
54   
Cyprus
Anastasios Ioannou
Cyprus
Antreas Anastasiou
Sat 15:45  Table 3
55   
Kuriakos Yennadiou
Cyprus
Andreas Ouloupis
Sat 17:56  Table 1
56   
Cyprus
Stelios Orphanides
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
Sat 17:25  Table 3
57   
Cyprus
Costas Konnaris
Petros Louka
Sat 17:51  Table 2
58   
Cyprus
Andreas Giovanni
Cyprus
Kimonas Mioteris
Sat 18:00  Table 4
59   
Cyprus
Xaris Andreou
Savvas Panayiotou
Sat 18:52  Table 3
60   
Cyprus
Stavros Constantinou
Cyprus
Prodromos Demotshenous
Sat 19:13  Table 2
61   
Cyprus
Marios Onoufriou
Cyprus
Pantelis Neophytou
Sat 19:50  Table 6
62   
Cyprus
Pambos Kyriacou
Cyprus
Eirinaios Andreou
Sat 19:03  Table 5
63   
Giannos Panagi
Cyprus
Giwrgos Kyrillou
Sat 19:03  Table 4
64   
Cyprus
Marios Artemiou
Cyprus
Antonis Brabin
Sat 19:03  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 9
65   
Cyprus
Christos Christou
Cyprus
Marios Artemiou
Sat 20:56  Table 4
66   
Walk Over
Giannos Panagi
 
67   
Walk Over
Cyprus
Eirinaios Andreou
 
68   
Walk Over
Cyprus
Marios Onoufriou
 
69   
Cyprus
Nektaris Georgiou
Cyprus
Stavros Constantinou
Sat 21:00 
70   
Walk Over
Savvas Panayiotou
 
71   
Walk Over
Cyprus
Kimonas Mioteris
 
72   
Bulgaria
Orlin Mihov
Petros Louka
Sat 21:00  Table 1
73   
Cyprus
Stelios Limniatitis
Cyprus
Stelios Orphanides
Sat 21:00 
74   
Walk Over
Cyprus
Andreas Ouloupis
 
75   
Walk Over
Cyprus
Antreas Anastasiou
 
76   
Walk Over
Cyprus
Stefanos Ioannou
 
77   
Walk Over
Cyprus
Andreas Ioannou
 
78   
Walk Over
Greece
Nektarios Koukouravas
 
79   
Walk Over
Aykin Burcu
 
80   
Cyprus
Iraklis Sotiriou
Cyprus
Andreas Gewrgiou
Sat 21:00 
81   
Giannis Panagiwtou
Osman Sanlisoy
Sat 21:00 
82   
Walk Over
Nikolas Michael
 
83   
Walk Over
Cyprus
Panagiotis Traxilis
 
84   
Walk Over
Cyprus
Johnnys Constantinou
 
85   
Walk Over
Cyprus
Σάββας Χριστόπουλος
 
86   
Walk Over
Panayiotis Diolas
 
87   
Walk Over
Cyprus
Spiros Frangkou
 
88   
Cyprus
Savvas Kalafatis
Mustafa Alnar
Sat 22:30 
89   
Greece
Stelios Avgoloupis
Cyprus
Andros Pitsilidis
Sat 20:05  Table 5
90   
Walk Over
Cyprus
Μάριος Παναγιώτου
 
91   
Walk Over
Cyprus
Marios Antoniou
 
92   
Cyprus
Stelios Savva
Cyprus
Artemios Perikleous
Sat 21:52  Table 6
93   
Walk Over
Cyprus
Γιώργος Παχατουριδης
 
94   
Walk Over
Cyprus
Nikos Satrakis
 
95   
Walk Over
Cyprus
Constantinos Exadaktilos
 
96   
Cyprus
Andreas Triseliotis
Cyprus
Alexis Papageorgiou
Sat 21:44  Table 2

Winner round 2

Race to 9
97   
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
Cyprus
Αντρέας Φασαρίας
Sun 10:49  Table 2
98   
Σαββας Σπανου
Cyprus
Achilleas Pittalis
Sat 17:14  Table 6
99   
Cyprus
Vyronas Filippou
Marinos Demetriou
Sun 10:49  Table 4
100   
Greece
Dimitrios Charamis
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
Sun 10:30  Table 2
101   
Greece
Vasilis Meligaliotis
Bilge Alacam
Sun 10:49  Table 1
102   
Cyprus
Panayiotis Malachourides
Cyprus
Costas Filaniotis
Sun 10:49  Table 3
103   
Cyprus
Nikolas Antwniou
Cyprus
Renos Efthimiou
Sun 11:55  Table 4
104   
Greece
Dimitris P. Gazgas
Cyprus
Louis Violaris
Sun 12:02  Table 3
105   
Cyprus
Christos Meligaliotis
Cyprus
Christoforos Constantinou
Sun 11:46  Table 1
106   
Cyprus
Sotiris Karrotsakis
Cyprus
Totis Panayi
Sun 11:50  Table 6
107   
Cyprus
Yiannos Kitromilides
Cyprus
Anastasios Ioannou
Sun 11:46  Table 2
108   
Kuriakos Yennadiou
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
Sat 20:24  Table 3
109   
Cyprus
Costas Konnaris
Cyprus
Andreas Giovanni
Sun 13:56  Table 6
110   
Cyprus
Xaris Andreou
Cyprus
Prodromos Demotshenous
Sun 13:35  Table 3
111   
Cyprus
Pantelis Neophytou
Cyprus
Pambos Kyriacou
Sun 13:08  Table 1
112   
Cyprus
Giwrgos Kyrillou
Cyprus
Antonis Brabin
Sun 13:25  Table 4

Loser round 2

Race to 9
113   
Cyprus
Marios Artemiou
R1
Giannos Panagi
Sun 13:08  Table 2
114   
Cyprus
Eirinaios Andreou
Cyprus
Marios Onoufriou
Sun 13:16  Table 5
115   
Cyprus
Stavros Constantinou
Savvas Panayiotou
Sun 14:43  Table 6
116   
Cyprus
Kimonas Mioteris
Petros Louka
Sun 15:00 
117   
Cyprus
Stelios Orphanides
Cyprus
Andreas Ouloupis
Sun 15:38 
118   
Cyprus
Antreas Anastasiou
Cyprus
Stefanos Ioannou
Sun 14:18  Table 1
119   
Cyprus
Andreas Ioannou
Greece
Nektarios Koukouravas
Sun 14:13  Table 4
120   
Aykin Burcu
Cyprus
Andreas Gewrgiou
Sun 14:58  Table 2
121   
Giannis Panagiwtou
Nikolas Michael
Sun 16:30 
122   
Cyprus
Panagiotis Traxilis
Cyprus
Johnnys Constantinou
Sun 14:53  Table 5
123   
Cyprus
Σάββας Χριστόπουλος
Panayiotis Diolas
Sun 16:30 
124   
Cyprus
Spiros Frangkou
Cyprus
Savvas Kalafatis
Sun 16:14 
125   
Cyprus
Andros Pitsilidis
Cyprus
Μάριος Παναγιώτου
Sun 15:52 
126   
Cyprus
Marios Antoniou
Cyprus
Artemios Perikleous
Sun 16:30 
127   
Cyprus
Γιώργος Παχατουριδης
Cyprus
Nikos Satrakis
 
128   
Cyprus
Constantinos Exadaktilos
Cyprus
Alexis Papageorgiou
Sun 16:29 

Loser round 3

Race to 9
129   
Cyprus
Marios Artemiou
Cyprus
Louis Violaris
Sun 18:00  Table 1
130   
Cyprus
Marios Onoufriou
Cyprus
Renos Efthimiou
Sun 18:25 
131   
Cyprus
Stavros Constantinou
Cyprus
Panayiotis Malachourides
Sun 17:00  Table 6
132   
Petros Louka
Greece
Vasilis Meligaliotis
Sun 16:55 
133   
Cyprus
Andreas Ouloupis
Greece
Dimitrios Charamis
Sun 21:08  Table 4
134   
Cyprus
Antreas Anastasiou
Marinos Demetriou
Sun 20:46 
135   
Greece
Nektarios Koukouravas
Σαββας Σπανου
Sun 20:46 
136   
Cyprus
Andreas Gewrgiou
Cyprus
Αντρέας Φασαρίας
Sun 16:45 
137   
Nikolas Michael
Cyprus
Giwrgos Kyrillou
Sun 20:46 
138   
Cyprus
Panagiotis Traxilis
Cyprus
Pambos Kyriacou
Sun 20:46  Table 2
139   
Panayiotis Diolas
Cyprus
Xaris Andreou
Sun 22:32  Table 3
140   
Cyprus
Spiros Frangkou
Cyprus
Andreas Giovanni
Sun 21:56  Table 2
141   
Cyprus
Μάριος Παναγιώτου
Kuriakos Yennadiou
Sun 22:43  Table 1
142   
Cyprus
Artemios Perikleous
Cyprus
Anastasios Ioannou
Sun 21:06  Table 4
143   
Cyprus
Nikos Satrakis
Cyprus
Sotiris Karrotsakis
Sun 21:24 
144   
Cyprus
Alexis Papageorgiou
Cyprus
Christoforos Constantinou
Sun 23:13 

Winners qualification

Race to 9
145   
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
Cyprus
Achilleas Pittalis
Sun 18:00 
146   
Cyprus
Vyronas Filippou
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
Sun 17:34 
147   
Bilge Alacam
Cyprus
Costas Filaniotis
Sun 18:39  Table 2
148   
Cyprus
Nikolas Antwniou
Greece
Dimitris P. Gazgas
Sun 17:35 
149   
Cyprus
Christos Meligaliotis
Cyprus
Totis Panayi
Sun 18:56  Table 6
150   
Cyprus
Yiannos Kitromilides
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
Sun 19:42  Table 3
151   
Cyprus
Costas Konnaris
Cyprus
Prodromos Demotshenous
Sun 18:44  Table 3
152   
Cyprus
Pantelis Neophytou
Cyprus
Antonis Brabin
Sun 18:38  Table 4

Loser round 4

Race to 9
153   
Cyprus
Marios Artemiou
Cyprus
Renos Efthimiou
Mon 10:04  Table 1
154   
Cyprus
Stavros Constantinou
Petros Louka
Mon 10:30 
155   
Cyprus
Andreas Ouloupis
Cyprus
Antreas Anastasiou
Mon 10:47 
156   
Σαββας Σπανου
Cyprus
Andreas Gewrgiou
Mon 10:04  Table 5
157   
Cyprus
Giwrgos Kyrillou
Cyprus
Pambos Kyriacou
Mon 10:04  Table 4
158   
Cyprus
Xaris Andreou
Cyprus
Andreas Giovanni
Sun 23:39  Table 2
159   
Kuriakos Yennadiou
Cyprus
Anastasios Ioannou
Mon 12:00  Table 3
160   
Cyprus
Sotiris Karrotsakis
Cyprus
Alexis Papageorgiou
Mon 12:10  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 9
161   
Cyprus
Marios Artemiou
Cyprus
Christos Meligaliotis
Mon 10:53  Table 4
162   
Cyprus
Stavros Constantinou
Cyprus
Yiannos Kitromilides
Mon 10:04  Table 2
163   
Cyprus
Andreas Ouloupis
Cyprus
Prodromos Demotshenous
Mon 12:19  Table 2
164   
Cyprus
Andreas Gewrgiou
Cyprus
Pantelis Neophytou
Mon 12:19  Table 1
165   
Cyprus
Pambos Kyriacou
Cyprus
Achilleas Pittalis
Mon 13:30 
166   
Cyprus
Xaris Andreou
Cyprus
Vyronas Filippou
Mon 12:59  Table 4
167   
Kuriakos Yennadiou
Cyprus
Costas Filaniotis
Mon 12:59  Table 1
168   
Cyprus
Alexis Papageorgiou
Cyprus
Nikolas Antwniou
Mon 14:21  Table 3

Last sixteen

Race to 11
169   
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
Cyprus
Pambos Kyriacou
Mon 15:28  Table 4
170   
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
Cyprus
Yiannos Kitromilides
Mon 15:28  Table 2
171   
Bilge Alacam
Cyprus
Alexis Papageorgiou
Mon 16:16  Table 3
172   
Greece
Dimitris P. Gazgas
Cyprus
Prodromos Demotshenous
Mon 15:28  Table 1
173   
Cyprus
Totis Panayi
Cyprus
Costas Filaniotis
Mon 17:47  Table 4
174   
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
Cyprus
Christos Meligaliotis
Mon 17:23  Table 1
175   
Cyprus
Costas Konnaris
Cyprus
Vyronas Filippou
Mon 19:30  Table 2
176   
Cyprus
Antonis Brabin
Cyprus
Andreas Gewrgiou
Mon 16:48  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 11
177   
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
Mon 18:36  Table 2
178   
Bilge Alacam
Greece
Dimitris P. Gazgas
Mon 18:17  Table 3
179   
Cyprus
Costas Filaniotis
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
Mon 19:44  Table 3
180   
Cyprus
Vyronas Filippou
Cyprus
Antonis Brabin
Mon 18:51  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 11
181   
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
Greece
Dimitris P. Gazgas
Mon 20:52  Table 2
182   
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
Cyprus
Antonis Brabin
Mon 20:52  Table 1

Final

Race to 11
183   
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
Mon 22:51  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants