Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 19 - October 21, 2018

TEST ONLY - 2018 UKPT 5

Worldrules

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Oct 19, 2018, 1:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (128 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer UK Pool Tour
More info
TEST TOURNAMENT - UK Pool Tour 5 at the Park Inn by Radisson in Telford

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
United Kingdom
Steve Singh
United Kingdom
Ash Hardcastle
Fri 11:20  Table 1
2   
England
Phil Naylor
United Kingdom
Pat Kelley
Fri 17:56 
3   
England
Ryan Shaw
United Kingdom
Carl Jones
Sat 22:11 
4   
England
Gaz Royds
United Kingdom
John Chapman
 
5   
Anthony Morgan
United Kingdom
Danny Moffatt
 
6   
England
Chris Day
United Kingdom
David Bowen
 
7   
United Kingdom
Mark Ash
United Kingdom
Ryan Bodsworth
 
8   
United Kingdom
Dave Kerrigan
United Kingdom
Ben Flack
 
9   
United Kingdom
Callum Singleton
United Kingdom
Dan Ward
 
10   
United Kingdom
Joseph Syson
England
Shane Thompson
 
11   
United Kingdom
David Stock
United Kingdom
Phil Kirkman
 
12   
United Kingdom
Martin Walker
United Kingdom
Josh Kane
 
13   
United Kingdom
Gerry Canning
England
John Maugham
 
14   
United Kingdom
Clive De Sousa
United Kingdom
Carl Clack
 
15   
United Kingdom
Lakesh Badhan
United Kingdom
Marvin Nestor
 
16   
United Kingdom
Gurvinder Gill
United Kingdom
Reece Townsend
Fri 17:01  Table 1
17   
Northern Ireland
Dylan Leary
United Kingdom
Steve McCann
 
18   
United Kingdom
Matt Brierley
United Kingdom
Sam Bircher
 
19   
England
Neil Kelley
United Kingdom
neil faulkner
Fri 17:03 
20   
Wales
Dave Roblin
United Kingdom
Andrew Riley
Fri 17:49  Table 1
21   
United Kingdom
Josh Patel
United Kingdom
Jason Toovey
 
22   
United Kingdom
Chris Freelove
United Kingdom
Steve Oxley
 
23   
England
Karl Sutton
United Kingdom
Mark Shepherd
 
24   
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
United Kingdom
Danny Davies
Fri 17:50  Table 1
25   
United Kingdom
Rich Wharton
United Kingdom
Ross Smith
 
26   
United Kingdom
Cameron Easton
United Kingdom
Tony Brown
 
27   
United Kingdom
Mark Price
United Kingdom
Robert Wharne
 
28   
United Kingdom
Kieran Lennon
United Kingdom
Paul Carr
 
29   
United Kingdom
Phil Harrison
United Kingdom
Lewis Bishop
 
30   
England
Mark Billingsley
United Kingdom
Dale Greenwood
 
31   
United Kingdom
Brett Wild
United Kingdom
John Morgan
 
32   
United Kingdom
Liam Davis
United Kingdom
Micky Singh
 
33   
United Kingdom
Lee Briscoe
England
Simon Lynas
 
34   
United Kingdom
Andrew Day
United Kingdom
Jason Ellis
 
35   
United Kingdom
Andrew Marsden
United Kingdom
Mike Howe
 
36   
England
Richard Chapman
United Kingdom
Avtar Singh
 
37   
United Kingdom
Zayan Kinza
England
Andrew Byrne
 
38   
United Kingdom
Craig Wilson
United Kingdom
Michael Cromwell
 
39   
United Kingdom
Max Nosko
United Kingdom
Josh Corkett
 
40   
Wales
Tom Cousins
England
Martin Wood
 
41   
England
Mark Astbury
United Kingdom
Ian Duffy
 
42   
United Kingdom
Giuseppe D'Imperio
United Kingdom
Chris Dyson
 
43   
United Kingdom
Kris Hampson
United Kingdom
Dean Sporton
Fri 18:10  Table 1
44   
United Kingdom
Jamie Ahern
United Kingdom
Tyler Hunt
 
45   
United Kingdom
Andy Barker
United Kingdom
David Holding
 
46   
United Kingdom
Jed Thompson
United Kingdom
Metin Tomris
 
47   
India
Harjeet Singh
England
Dom Cooney
 
48   
England
Eddie Barker
United Kingdom
Aaron Lambert
 
49   
United Kingdom
John Hardcastle
United Kingdom
Adam Davis
 
50   
United Kingdom
Redouane Ouadi
United Kingdom
David Martinson
 
51   
United Kingdom
Robbie Wilkinson
United Kingdom
Steve Smart
 
52   
United Kingdom
Ben Swinnerton
United Kingdom
Andrew Highfield
Fri 21:24  Table 1
53   
Lawrence Beech
United Kingdom
Partab Singh
 
54   
United Kingdom
Lucas Dejean
United Kingdom
Shaun Storry
Sat 22:57  Table 1
55   
United Kingdom
Calum Boyd
United Kingdom
Fraser Allan
 
56   
United Kingdom
Shaun Baker
United Kingdom
UKPT Prelim 2
 
57   
United Kingdom
UKPT Prelim 3
United Kingdom
UKPT Prelim 4
 
58   
United Kingdom
UKPT Prelim 5
United Kingdom
UKPT Prelim 6
 
59   
United Kingdom
UKPT Prelim 7
United Kingdom
UKPT Prelim 8
 
60   
United Kingdom
UKPT Prelim 9
United Kingdom
UKPT Prelim 10
 
61   
United Kingdom
UKPT Prelim 11
United Kingdom
UKPT Prelim 12
 
62   
United Kingdom
UKPT Prelim 13
United Kingdom
UKPT Prelim 14
 
63   
United Kingdom
UKPT Prelim 15
United Kingdom
UKPT Prelim 16
 
64   
United Kingdom
UKPT Prelim 17
United Kingdom
UKPT Prelim 18
 

Round 2

Race to 7
65   
United Kingdom
Steve Singh
England
Phil Naylor
 
66   
United Kingdom
Carl Jones
United Kingdom
John Chapman
 
67   
Winner of match 5
Winner of match 6
 
68   
Winner of match 7
Winner of match 8
 
69   
Winner of match 9
Winner of match 10
 
70   
Winner of match 11
Winner of match 12
 
71   
Winner of match 13
Winner of match 14
 
72   
Winner of match 15
United Kingdom
Gurvinder Gill
 
73   
Winner of match 17
Winner of match 18
 
74   
Winner of match 19
Wales
Dave Roblin
 
75   
Winner of match 21
Winner of match 22
 
76   
Winner of match 23
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
 
77   
Winner of match 25
Winner of match 26
 
78   
Winner of match 27
Winner of match 28
 
79   
Winner of match 29
Winner of match 30
 
80   
Winner of match 31
Winner of match 32
 
81   
Winner of match 33
Winner of match 34
 
82   
Winner of match 35
Winner of match 36
 
83   
Winner of match 37
Winner of match 38
 
84   
Winner of match 39
Winner of match 40
 
85   
United Kingdom
Ian Duffy
Winner of match 42
 
86   
United Kingdom
Kris Hampson
United Kingdom
Tyler Hunt
 
87   
Winner of match 45
Winner of match 46
 
88   
Winner of match 47
Winner of match 48
 
89   
Winner of match 49
Winner of match 50
 
90   
Winner of match 51
United Kingdom
Ben Swinnerton
 
91   
United Kingdom
Partab Singh
United Kingdom
Shaun Storry
 
92   
Winner of match 55
Winner of match 56
 
93   
Winner of match 57
Winner of match 58
 
94   
Winner of match 59
Winner of match 60
 
95   
Winner of match 61
Winner of match 62
 
96   
Winner of match 63
Winner of match 64
 

Round 3

Race to 7
97   
Winner of match 65
Winner of match 66
 
98   
Winner of match 67
Winner of match 68
 
99   
Winner of match 69
Winner of match 70
 
100   
Winner of match 71
Winner of match 72
 
101   
Winner of match 73
Winner of match 74
 
102   
Winner of match 75
Winner of match 76
 
103   
Winner of match 77
Winner of match 78
 
104   
Winner of match 79
Winner of match 80
 
105   
Winner of match 81
Winner of match 82
 
106   
Winner of match 83
Winner of match 84
 
107   
Winner of match 85
Winner of match 86
 
108   
Winner of match 87
Winner of match 88
 
109   
Winner of match 89
Winner of match 90
 
110   
Winner of match 91
Winner of match 92
 
111   
Winner of match 93
Winner of match 94
 
112   
Winner of match 95
Winner of match 96
 

Last sixteen

Race to 7
113   
Winner of match 97
Winner of match 98
 
114   
Winner of match 99
Winner of match 100
 
115   
Winner of match 101
Winner of match 102
 
116   
Winner of match 103
Winner of match 104
 
117   
Winner of match 105
Winner of match 106
 
118   
Winner of match 107
Winner of match 108
 
119   
Winner of match 109
Winner of match 110
 
120   
Winner of match 111
Winner of match 112
 

Quarter final

Race to 7
121   
Winner of match 113
Winner of match 114
 
122   
Winner of match 115
Winner of match 116
 
123   
Winner of match 117
Winner of match 118
 
124   
Winner of match 119
Winner of match 120
 

Semi final

Race to 7
125   
Winner of match 121
Winner of match 122
 
126   
Winner of match 123
Winner of match 124
 

Final

Race to 7
127   
Winner of match 125
Winner of match 126
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants (128)