Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 19, 2021

TBK tirsdagscup 19.10

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Oct 19, 2021, 5:38 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (13 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Trondheim BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Norway
Karl Torkildsen
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Line Kjørsvik
Norway
Torkil Gjengseth
Tue 18:15 
3   
Norway
Steinar Moe
Norway
Ola Larsen
Tue 18:15 
4   
Norway
Gunnar Aronsen
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Tue 18:15 
5   
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Norway
Karl Magnus Næss
Tue 18:15 
7   
Norway
Nina Torvund
Norway
Hamed Khowazack
Tue 18:15 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Knut Inge Røstvold
 

Winner round 1

9   
Norway
Karl Torkildsen
Norway
Line Kjørsvik
Tue 19:02 
10   
Norway
Ola Larsen
Norway
Gunnar Aronsen
Tue 19:02 
11   
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Tue 19:02 
12   
Norway
Hamed Khowazack
Norway
Knut Inge Røstvold
Tue 19:02 

Loser round 1

13   
Walk Over
Norway
Torkil Gjengseth
 
14   
Norway
Steinar Moe
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Tue 18:59 
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Karl Magnus Næss
 
16   
Norway
Nina Torvund
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

17   
Norway
Torkil Gjengseth
Norway
Hamed Khowazack
Tue 19:39 
18   
Norway
Steinar Moe
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Tue 19:50 
19   
Norway
Karl Magnus Næss
Norway
Gunnar Aronsen
Tue 19:39 
20   
Norway
Nina Torvund
Norway
Karl Torkildsen
Tue 19:39 

Winners qualification

21   
Norway
Line Kjørsvik
Norway
Ola Larsen
Tue 20:21 
22   
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Norway
Knut Inge Røstvold
Tue 20:21 

Loser round 3

23   
Norway
Torkil Gjengseth
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Tue 20:49 
24   
Norway
Gunnar Aronsen
Norway
Nina Torvund
Tue 20:28 

Losers qualification

25   
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Norway
Ola Larsen
Tue 22:02 
26   
Norway
Nina Torvund
Norway
Knut Inge Røstvold
Tue 21:47 

Semi final

27   
Norway
Line Kjørsvik
Norway
Nina Torvund
Tue 22:21 
28   
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Norway
Ola Larsen
Tue 22:21 

Final

29   
Winner of match 27
Winner of match 28
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants