Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 3, 2020

TBK 201103

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Nov 3, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (16 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Trondheim BK
Contact Espen M. Andersen (espenma@live.no, 92827208)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Roger Mortensen 3 3 0 0 18 13 5 0 0 0 0.581 3
2 Torkil Gjengseth 3 1 0 2 16 16 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
3 Frank Hokstad 3 1 0 2 14 16 -2 0 0 0 0.467 1
4 Mona Kleveland 3 1 0 2 14 17 -3 0 0 0 0.452 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Magne Saltnessand 3 2 0 1 15 14 1 0 0 0 0.517 2
2 Knut Lossius 3 2 0 1 16 13 3 0 0 0 0.552 2
3 Hamed Khowazack 3 1 0 2 13 15 -2 0 0 0 0.464 1
4 Martin Rottem Dahle 3 1 0 2 13 15 -2 1 0 0 0.464 1
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Ragnar Koch 3 3 0 0 18 11 7 0 0 0 0.621 3
2 John-Ivar Rubach 3 1 0 2 15 15 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
3 Ola Larsen 3 1 0 2 15 17 -2 0 0 0 0.469 1
4 Espen M. Andersen 3 1 0 2 12 17 -5 0 0 0 0.414 1
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Even Letnes Wærnes 3 3 0 0 18 9 9 0 0 0 0.667 3
2 Mats Brujordet Schjetne 3 2 0 1 17 14 3 0 0 0 0.548 2
3 Espen Eriksen 3 1 0 2 13 16 -3 0 0 0 0.448 1
4 Henrik Flatås 3 0 0 3 9 18 -9 0 0 0 0.333 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1-A   
Norway
Roger Mortensen
Norway
Torkil Gjengseth
Tue 17:49  Table 2
2-A   
Norway
Frank Hokstad
Norway
Mona Kleveland
Tue 17:49  Table 3
3-B   
Norway
Hamed Khowazack
Norway
Martin Rottem Dahle
Tue 18:17  Table 3
4-B   
Norway
Magne Saltnessand
Norway
Knut Lossius
Tue 18:25  Table 2
5-C   
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
Norway
Espen M. Andersen
Tue 17:49  Table 1
6-C   
Norway
Ragnar Koch
Norway
Ola Larsen
Tue 17:49  Table 4
7-D   
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
R-1
Norway
Espen Eriksen
Tue 18:25  Table 4
8-D   
Norway
Even Letnes Wærnes
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Tue 18:32  Table 1

Round 2

Race to 6
9-A   
Norway
Roger Mortensen
Norway
Mona Kleveland
Tue 18:54  Table 3
10-A   
Norway
Torkil Gjengseth
Norway
Frank Hokstad
Tue 18:58  Table 4
11-B   
Norway
Hamed Khowazack
Norway
Knut Lossius
Tue 19:18  Table 4
12-B   
Norway
Martin Rottem Dahle
Norway
Magne Saltnessand
Tue 19:24  Table 3
13-C   
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
Norway
Ola Larsen
Tue 19:03  Table 2
14-C   
Norway
Espen M. Andersen
Norway
Ragnar Koch
Tue 19:08  Table 1
15-D   
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
R1
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Tue 19:31  Table 2
16-D   
Norway
Espen Eriksen
Norway
Even Letnes Wærnes
Tue 19:45  Table 1

Round 3

Race to 6
17-A   
Norway
Roger Mortensen
Norway
Frank Hokstad
Tue 19:53  Table 3
18-A   
Norway
Mona Kleveland
Norway
Torkil Gjengseth
Tue 19:58  Table 4
19-B   
Norway
Hamed Khowazack
Norway
Magne Saltnessand
Tue 20:21  Table 4
20-B   
Norway
Knut Lossius
Norway
Martin Rottem Dahle
R1
Tue 20:27  Table 1
21-C   
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
Norway
Ragnar Koch
Tue 20:10  Table 2
22-C   
Norway
Ola Larsen
Norway
Espen M. Andersen
Tue 20:20  Table 3
23-D   
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Norway
Even Letnes Wærnes
Tue 20:45 
24-D   
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Norway
Espen Eriksen
Tue 20:50  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Roger Mortensen
Norway
Knut Lossius
Tue 21:16  Table 1
26   
Norway
Torkil Gjengseth
Norway
Magne Saltnessand
Tue 21:16  Table 2
27   
Norway
Ragnar Koch
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Tue 21:16  Table 3
28   
Norway
Espen M. Andersen
Norway
Even Letnes Wærnes
Tue 21:16  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
29   
Norway
Roger Mortensen
R2
Norway
Magne Saltnessand
Tue 22:04  Table 3
30   
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Norway
Espen M. Andersen
Tue 22:04  Table 2

Final

Race to 6
31   
Norway
Roger Mortensen
R1
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
R2
Tue 22:36  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants