Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

March 31, 2018

T9B DYNAMIC BILLARD U.K. 9-BALL CHAMPIONSHIP 2018 - GROUPS

Add players

Please wait...
9-Ball
Entry deadline Mar 30, 2018, 8:00 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 31, 2018, 9:30 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (58 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Total9Ball
Contact Mark James Parker (mark@total9ball.co.uk) and Nick Hampton (nick@total9ball.co.uk)
More info
T9B U.K. Open 9-Ball Championships 2018
==============================
Date: Sat 31st March
Venue: Raging Ball St.Albans
Players: Open to All
Time: 9.30 start
Discipline: 9 Ball
Format: Stage 1: Groups 8x8. Stage 2: 32K/O
Race to: 6 racks League Stage, 4 random matches.
Top 4 from each Group Qualifies for K/O. K/O L32-5, L16-6, Q-7, S-8, F-9
Handicap System: No
Entry Fee: £30 Members. + £10 Non Members, Membership £25


SIDE GAMES
==========
1 Rack Shoot-Out for Champs - £10
Roll Over Break/Dish - £3,685

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs avg Points
1 Mark Foster 3 2 1 0 13 5 8 0.722 7
2 Phil Wildman 3 2 0 1 13 5 8 0.722 6
3 Steve Chick 3 1 2 0 12 6 6 0.667 5
4 Tash Schultz 3 1 1 1 8 10 -2 0.444 4
5 Chi Kok Pin 4 0 0 4 2 22 -20 0.083 0
6 Mark McGauley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Jermaine Pierre 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs avg Points
1 Martyn Taylor 4 3 1 0 16 8 8 0.667 10
2 Dave Evans 4 2 1 1 14 10 4 0.583 7
3 Bob Harris 4 2 1 1 15 9 6 0.625 7
4 Harry Compton 4 1 2 1 14 10 4 0.583 5
5 Alex Colgan 4 1 1 2 9 15 -6 0.375 4
6 Tomasz Jedlecki 4 1 0 3 7 17 -10 0.292 3
7 Mark James Parker 4 0 3 1 11 13 -2 0.458 3
8 Jordan Church 4 0 3 1 10 14 -4 0.417 3
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs avg Points
1 Imran Majid 3 3 0 0 16 2 14 0.889 9
2 Alan Bell 3 2 1 0 12 6 6 0.667 7
3 Steve Mullins 3 2 0 1 11 7 4 0.611 6
4 Chris Mysior 3 1 2 0 10 8 2 0.556 5
5 Ben Pacan 4 1 1 2 12 12 0 0.5 4
6 Bradley Holt 4 0 1 3 6 18 -12 0.25 1
7 Neil Howard 4 0 1 3 5 19 -14 0.208 1
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs avg Points
1 Anthony Ginn 4 4 0 0 17 7 10 0.708 12
2 Chris Parker 4 3 0 1 16 8 8 0.667 9
3 Zoltan Kojsza 4 2 1 1 14 10 4 0.583 7
4 Andy Esgrove 4 1 2 1 14 10 4 0.583 5
5 Matthew Penman 4 1 1 2 11 13 -2 0.458 4
6 Shakz Islam 4 1 0 3 9 15 -6 0.375 3
7 Rich Fulwell 4 0 0 4 3 21 -18 0.125 0
Group E Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs avg Points
1 Filip Krawczyk 4 4 0 0 21 3 18 0.875 12
2 Richard Twomey 4 3 0 1 15 9 6 0.625 9
3 Ali Asghar Merchant 4 2 1 1 11 13 -2 0.458 7
4 Mark Newell 4 2 0 2 14 10 4 0.583 6
5 Alan Fenty 4 1 1 2 10 14 -4 0.417 4
6 Nick Hampton 4 1 0 3 10 14 -4 0.417 3
7 Fi Radomski 4 0 0 4 3 21 -18 0.125 0
Group F Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs avg Points
1 Aleksandrs Vilmanis 4 3 0 1 15 9 6 0.625 9
2 Morray Dolan 4 2 2 0 17 7 10 0.708 8
3 Michael Beeston 4 2 2 0 15 9 6 0.625 8
4 Tom Drewell 4 1 1 2 9 15 -6 0.375 4
5 Dmitry Mitia 4 1 0 3 7 17 -10 0.292 3
6 Kinga Rauk 4 0 3 1 11 13 -2 0.458 3
7 Jakub Jedlecki 4 0 2 2 10 14 -4 0.417 2
Group G Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs avg Points
1 Tom Staveley 4 4 0 0 20 4 16 0.833 12
1 Elliot Sanderson 4 4 0 0 20 4 16 0.833 12
3 Lionel Brown 4 2 1 1 12 12 0 0.5 7
4 Clarence Tew 4 1 1 2 11 13 -2 0.458 4
5 Dave Tennant 4 1 1 2 11 13 -2 0.458 4
6 Christo Fla Cornwall 4 1 1 2 10 14 -4 0.417 4
7 Mehmet Bozdemir 4 0 2 2 7 17 -10 0.292 2
8 Sean Avery 4 0 0 4 5 19 -14 0.208 0
Group H Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs avg Points
1 Rico Diks 4 2 2 0 17 7 10 0.708 8
2 László László Zsom 4 2 2 0 16 8 8 0.667 8
3 Steve Della 4 2 2 0 14 10 4 0.583 8
4 Chris Seville 4 2 1 1 12 12 0 0.5 7
5 Ciprian Dandu 4 1 2 1 11 13 -2 0.458 5
6 Mircea Popa 4 0 1 3 9 15 -6 0.375 1
7 Mark Williams 4 0 0 4 5 19 -14 0.208 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
United Kingdom
Mark Foster
Sat 09:31  Table 24   
2-A
United Kingdom
Tash Schultz
United Kingdom
Jermaine Pierre
Sat 09:31  Table 25   
3-A
United Kingdom
Steve Chick
United Kingdom
Chi Kok Pin
Sat 09:32  Table 26   
4-B
United Kingdom
Mark James Parker
United Kingdom
Jordan Church
Sat 09:32  Table 27   
5-B
United Kingdom
Bob Harris
United Kingdom
Martyn Taylor
Sat 09:32  Table 28   
6-B
United Kingdom
Tomasz Jedlecki
United Kingdom
Harry Compton
Sat 09:32  Table 29   
7-B
United Kingdom
Alex Colgan
United Kingdom
Dave Evans
Sat 09:32  Table 30   
8-C
United Kingdom
Chris Mysior
United Kingdom
Bradley Holt
Sat 09:32  Table 31   
9-C
United Kingdom
Imran Majid
United Kingdom
Neil Howard
Sat 09:46  Table 24   
10-C
United Kingdom
Alan Bell
United Kingdom
Ben Pacan
Sat 09:46  Table 25   
11-D
United Kingdom
Andy Esgrove
United Kingdom
Matthew Penman
Sat 10:02  Table 26   
12-D
Hungary
Zoltan Kojsza
United Kingdom
Shakz Islam
Sat 10:03  Table 30   
13-D
United Kingdom
Rich Fulwell
United Kingdom
Anthony Ginn
Sat 10:06  Table 27   
14-E
United Kingdom
Fi Radomski
United Kingdom
Ali Asghar Merchant
Sat 10:08  Table 28   
15-E
United Kingdom
Alan Fenty
England
Richard Twomey
Sat 10:08  Table 31   
16-E
United Kingdom
Nick Hampton
Poland
Filip Krawczyk
Sat 10:11  Table 24   
17-F
United Kingdom
Jakub Jedlecki
United Kingdom
Michael Beeston
Sat 10:17  Table 28   
18-F
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
Poland
Kinga Rauk
Sat 10:23  Table 29   
19-F
United Kingdom
morray dolan
United Kingdom
Tom Drewell
Sat 10:25  Table 25   
20-G
United Kingdom
Elliot Sanderson
United Kingdom
Lionel Brown
Sat 10:31  Table 26   
21-G
United Kingdom
Sean Avery
United Kingdom
Dave Tennant
Sat 10:31  Table 30   
22-G
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdimeir
Sat 10:33  Table 27   
23-G
Singapore
Clarence Tew
United Kingdom
Christo Fla Cornwall
Sat 10:38  Table 24   
24-H
Hungary
László László Zsom
Netherlands
Rico Diks
Sat 10:41  Table 31   
25-H
United Kingdom
Mark Williams
England
Chris Seville
Sat 10:57  Table 26   
26-H
United Kingdom
Mircea Popa
Romania
Ciprian Dandu
Sat 11:01  Table 29   

Round 2

27-A
United Kingdom
Mark Foster
United Kingdom
Jermaine Pierre
Sat 10:30    
28-A
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
United Kingdom
Chi Kok Pin
Sat 10:30    
29-A
United Kingdom
Tash Schultz
United Kingdom
Phil Wildman
Sat 11:03  Table 27   
30-B
United Kingdom
Mark James Parker
United Kingdom
Martyn Taylor
Sat 11:07  Table 28   
31-B
United Kingdom
Jordan Church
United Kingdom
Harry Compton
Sat 11:16  Table 30   
32-B
United Kingdom
Bob Harris
United Kingdom
Dave Evans
Sat 11:16  Table 31   
33-B
United Kingdom
Tomasz Jedlecki
United Kingdom
Alex Colgan
Sat 11:20  Table 27   
34-C
United Kingdom
Bradley Holt
United Kingdom
Neil Howard
Sat 11:33  Table 24   
35-C
United Kingdom
Chris Mysior
United Kingdom
Ben Pacan
Sat 11:35  Table 26   
36-C
United Kingdom
Imran Majid
United Kingdom
Steve Mullins
Sat 11:43  Table 30   
37-D
United Kingdom
Matthew Penman
United Kingdom
Shakz Islam
Sat 11:44  Table 28   
38-D
United Kingdom
Andy Esgrove
United Kingdom
Anthony Ginn
Sat 11:45  Table 29   
39-D
Hungary
Zoltan Kojsza
United Kingdom
Chris Parker
Sat 11:49  Table 27   
40-E
United Kingdom
Ali Asghar Merchant
England
Richard Twomey
Sat 11:50  Table 25   
41-E
United Kingdom
Fi Radomski
Poland
Filip Krawczyk
Sat 11:57  Table 31   
42-E
United Kingdom
Alan Fenty
United Kingdom
Mark Newell
Sat 12:04  Table 24   
43-F
United Kingdom
Michael Beeston
Poland
Kinga Rauk
Sat 12:15  Table 30   
44-F
United Kingdom
Jakub Jedlecki
United Kingdom
Tom Drewell
Sat 12:17  Table 26   
45-F
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
Russia
Dmitry Mitia
Sat 12:15  Table 25   
46-G
United Kingdom
Elliot Sanderson
United Kingdom
Dave Tennant
Sat 12:18  Table 29   
47-G
United Kingdom
Lionel Brown
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdimeir
Sat 12:18  Table 28   
48-G
United Kingdom
Sean Avery
United Kingdom
Christo Fla Cornwall
Sat 12:19  Table 27   
49-G
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
Singapore
Clarence Tew
Sat 12:41  Table 31   
50-H
Netherlands
Rico Diks
England
Chris Seville
Sat 12:43  Table 24   
51-H
Hungary
László László Zsom
Romania
Ciprian Dandu
Sat 12:44  Table 29   
52-H
United Kingdom
Mark Williams
Italy
Steve Della
Sat 12:56  Table 30   

Round 3

53-A
United Kingdom
Jermaine Pierre
United Kingdom
Chi Kok Pin
  Table 25   
54-A
United Kingdom
Mark Foster
United Kingdom
Phil Wildman
Sat 12:56  Table 25   
55-A
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
United Kingdom
Steve Chick
    
56-B
United Kingdom
Mark James Parker
United Kingdom
Harry Compton
Sat 12:58  Table 28   
57-B
United Kingdom
Martyn Taylor
United Kingdom
Dave Evans
Sat 13:17  Table 26   
58-B
United Kingdom
Jordan Church
United Kingdom
Alex Colgan
Sat 13:24  Table 31   
59-B
United Kingdom
Bob Harris
United Kingdom
Tomasz Jedlecki
Sat 13:23  Table 27   
60-C
United Kingdom
Neil Howard
United Kingdom
Ben Pacan
Sat 13:28  Table 24   
61-C
United Kingdom
Bradley Holt
United Kingdom
Steve Mullins
Sat 13:28  Table 29   
62-C
United Kingdom
Chris Mysior
United Kingdom
Alan Bell
Sat 13:32  Table 25   
63-D
United Kingdom
Shakz Islam
United Kingdom
Anthony Ginn
Sat 13:36  Table 30   
64-D
United Kingdom
Matthew Penman
United Kingdom
Chris Parker
Sat 13:37  Table 28   
65-D
United Kingdom
Andy Esgrove
United Kingdom
Rich Fulwell
Sat 13:40  Table 26   
66-E
England
Richard Twomey
Poland
Filip Krawczyk
Sat 13:53  Table 31   
67-E
United Kingdom
Ali Asghar Merchant
United Kingdom
Mark Newell
Sat 13:58  Table 29   
68-E
United Kingdom
Fi Radomski
United Kingdom
Nick Hampton
Sat 13:59  Table 27   
69-F
Poland
Kinga Rauk
United Kingdom
Tom Drewell
Sat 14:03  Table 25   
70-F
United Kingdom
Michael Beeston
Russia
Dmitry Mitia
Sat 14:06  Table 30   
71-F
United Kingdom
Jakub Jedlecki
United Kingdom
morray dolan
Sat 14:08  Table 24   
72-G
United Kingdom
Elliot Sanderson
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdimeir
Sat 14:11  Table 28   
73-G
United Kingdom
Dave Tennant
United Kingdom
Christo Fla Cornwall
Sat 14:15  Table 26   
74-G
United Kingdom
Lionel Brown
Singapore
Clarence Tew
Sat 14:21  Table 31   
75-G
United Kingdom
Sean Avery
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
Sat 14:30  Table 27   
76-H
England
Chris Seville
Romania
Ciprian Dandu
Sat 14:31  Table 29   
77-H
Netherlands
Rico Diks
Italy
Steve Della
Sat 14:39  Table 30   
78-H
Hungary
László László Zsom
United Kingdom
Mircea Popa
Sat 14:41  Table 28   

Round 4

79-A
United Kingdom
Chi Kok Pin
United Kingdom
Phil Wildman
Sat 14:45  Table 24   
80-A
United Kingdom
Jermaine Pierre
United Kingdom
Steve Chick
    
81-A
United Kingdom
Mark Foster
United Kingdom
Tash Schultz
    
82-B
United Kingdom
Mark James Parker
United Kingdom
Dave Evans
Sat 15:11  Table 27   
83-B
United Kingdom
Harry Compton
United Kingdom
Alex Colgan
Sat 15:29  Table 28   
84-B
United Kingdom
Martyn Taylor
United Kingdom
Tomasz Jedlecki
Sat 15:07  Table 25   
85-B
United Kingdom
Jordan Church
United Kingdom
Bob Harris
Sat 15:09  Table 31   
86-C
United Kingdom
Ben Pacan
United Kingdom
Steve Mullins
Sat 15:11  Table 29   
87-C
United Kingdom
Neil Howard
United Kingdom
Alan Bell
Sat 15:21  Table 30   
88-C
United Kingdom
Bradley Holt
United Kingdom
Imran Majid
Sat 15:23  Table 24   
89-D
United Kingdom
Anthony Ginn
United Kingdom
Chris Parker
Sat 15:33  Table 25   
90-D
United Kingdom
Shakz Islam
United Kingdom
Rich Fulwell
Sat 15:41  Table 31   
91-D
United Kingdom
Matthew Penman
Hungary
Zoltan Kojsza
Sat 15:44  Table 27   
92-E
Poland
Filip Krawczyk
United Kingdom
Mark Newell
Sat 15:46  Table 24   
93-E
England
Richard Twomey
United Kingdom
Nick Hampton
Sat 15:56  Table 29   
94-E
United Kingdom
Ali Asghar Merchant
United Kingdom
Alan Fenty
Sat 15:52  Table 30   
95-F
United Kingdom
Tom Drewell
Russia
Dmitry Mitia
Sat 15:56  Table 26   
96-F
Poland
Kinga Rauk
United Kingdom
morray dolan
Sat 15:56  Table 28   
97-F
United Kingdom
Michael Beeston
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
Sat 16:00  Table 25   
98-G
United Kingdom
Elliot Sanderson
United Kingdom
Christo Fla Cornwall
Sat 16:05  Table 31   
99-G
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdimeir
Singapore
Clarence Tew
Sat 16:13  Table 27   
100-G
United Kingdom
Dave Tennant
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
Sat 16:19  Table 24   
101-G
United Kingdom
Lionel Brown
United Kingdom
Sean Avery
Sat 16:21  Table 29   
102-H
Romania
Ciprian Dandu
Italy
Steve Della
Sat 16:27  Table 30   
103-H
England
Chris Seville
United Kingdom
Mircea Popa
Sat 16:35  Table 25   
104-H
Netherlands
Rico Diks
United Kingdom
Mark Williams
Sat 16:38  Table 31   

Round 5

105-A
United Kingdom
Phil Wildman
United Kingdom
Steve Chick
    
106-A
United Kingdom
Chi Kok Pin
United Kingdom
Tash Schultz
Sat 15:27  Table 26   
107-A
United Kingdom
Jermaine Pierre
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
    
108-B
United Kingdom
Mark James Parker
United Kingdom
Alex Colgan
    
109-B
United Kingdom
Dave Evans
United Kingdom
Tomasz Jedlecki
    
110-B
United Kingdom
Harry Compton
United Kingdom
Bob Harris
    
111-B
United Kingdom
Martyn Taylor
United Kingdom
Jordan Church
    
112-C
United Kingdom
Steve Mullins
United Kingdom
Alan Bell
    
113-C
United Kingdom
Ben Pacan
United Kingdom
Imran Majid
    
114-C
United Kingdom
Neil Howard
United Kingdom
Chris Mysior
    
115-D
United Kingdom
Chris Parker
United Kingdom
Rich Fulwell
Sat 16:43  Table 28   
116-D
United Kingdom
Anthony Ginn
Hungary
Zoltan Kojsza
    
117-D
United Kingdom
Shakz Islam
United Kingdom
Andy Esgrove
    
118-E
United Kingdom
Mark Newell
United Kingdom
Nick Hampton
Sat 17:03  Table 27   
119-E
Poland
Filip Krawczyk
United Kingdom
Alan Fenty
    
120-E
England
Richard Twomey
United Kingdom
Fi Radomski
    
121-F
Russia
Dmitry Mitia
United Kingdom
morray dolan
Sat 16:57  Table 29   
122-F
United Kingdom
Tom Drewell
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
    
123-F
Poland
Kinga Rauk
United Kingdom
Jakub Jedlecki
    
124-G
United Kingdom
Elliot Sanderson
Singapore
Clarence Tew
    
125-G
United Kingdom
Christo Fla Cornwall
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
    
126-G
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdimeir
United Kingdom
Sean Avery
    
127-G
United Kingdom
Dave Tennant
United Kingdom
Lionel Brown
    
128-H
Italy
Steve Della
United Kingdom
Mircea Popa
Sat 17:16  Table 28   
129-H
Romania
Ciprian Dandu
United Kingdom
Mark Williams
    
130-H
England
Chris Seville
Hungary
László László Zsom
    

Round 6

131-A
United Kingdom
Steve Chick
United Kingdom
Tash Schultz
Sat 13:03  Table 27   
132-A
United Kingdom
Phil Wildman
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
    
133-A
United Kingdom
Chi Kok Pin
United Kingdom
Mark Foster
Sat 11:08  Table 25   
134-B
United Kingdom
Mark James Parker
United Kingdom
Tomasz Jedlecki
    
135-B
United Kingdom
Alex Colgan
United Kingdom
Bob Harris
    
136-B
United Kingdom
Dave Evans
United Kingdom
Jordan Church
    
137-B
United Kingdom
Harry Compton
United Kingdom
Martyn Taylor
    
138-C
United Kingdom
Alan Bell
United Kingdom
Imran Majid
    
139-C
United Kingdom
Steve Mullins
United Kingdom
Chris Mysior
    
140-C
United Kingdom
Ben Pacan
United Kingdom
Bradley Holt
    
141-D
United Kingdom
Rich Fulwell
Hungary
Zoltan Kojsza
    
142-D
United Kingdom
Chris Parker
United Kingdom
Andy Esgrove
    
143-D
United Kingdom
Anthony Ginn
United Kingdom
Matthew Penman
    
144-E
United Kingdom
Nick Hampton
United Kingdom
Alan Fenty
    
145-E
United Kingdom
Mark Newell
United Kingdom
Fi Radomski
    
146-E
Poland
Filip Krawczyk
United Kingdom
Ali Asghar Merchant
    
147-F
United Kingdom
morray dolan
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
    
148-F
Russia
Dmitry Mitia
United Kingdom
Jakub Jedlecki
    
149-F
United Kingdom
Tom Drewell
United Kingdom
Michael Beeston
    
150-G
United Kingdom
Elliot Sanderson
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
    
151-G
Singapore
Clarence Tew
United Kingdom
Sean Avery
    
152-G
United Kingdom
Christo Fla Cornwall
United Kingdom
Lionel Brown
    
153-G
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdimeir
United Kingdom
Dave Tennant
    
154-H
United Kingdom
Mircea Popa
United Kingdom
Mark Williams
    
155-H
Italy
Steve Della
Hungary
László László Zsom
    
156-H
Romania
Ciprian Dandu
Netherlands
Rico Diks
    

Round 7

157-A
United Kingdom
Tash Schultz
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
    
158-A
United Kingdom
Steve Chick
United Kingdom
Mark Foster
Sat 14:58  Table 26   
159-A
United Kingdom
Phil Wildman
United Kingdom
Jermaine Pierre
    
160-B
United Kingdom
Mark James Parker
United Kingdom
Bob Harris
    
161-B
United Kingdom
Tomasz Jedlecki
United Kingdom
Jordan Church
    
162-B
United Kingdom
Alex Colgan
United Kingdom
Martyn Taylor
    
163-B
United Kingdom
Dave Evans
United Kingdom
Harry Compton
    
164-C
United Kingdom
Imran Majid
United Kingdom
Chris Mysior
    
165-C
United Kingdom
Alan Bell
United Kingdom
Bradley Holt
    
166-C
United Kingdom
Steve Mullins
United Kingdom
Neil Howard
    
167-D
Hungary
Zoltan Kojsza
United Kingdom
Andy Esgrove
Sat 16:51  Table 24   
168-D
United Kingdom
Rich Fulwell
United Kingdom
Matthew Penman
    
169-D
United Kingdom
Chris Parker
United Kingdom
Shakz Islam
    
170-E
United Kingdom
Alan Fenty
United Kingdom
Fi Radomski
Sat 16:58  Table 24   
171-E
United Kingdom
Nick Hampton
United Kingdom
Ali Asghar Merchant
    
172-E
United Kingdom
Mark Newell
England
Richard Twomey
    
173-F
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
United Kingdom
Jakub Jedlecki
Sat 17:02  Table 30   
174-F
United Kingdom
morray dolan
United Kingdom
Michael Beeston
    
175-F
Russia
Dmitry Mitia
Poland
Kinga Rauk
    
176-G
United Kingdom
Elliot Sanderson
United Kingdom
Sean Avery
    
177-G
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
United Kingdom
Lionel Brown
    
178-G
Singapore
Clarence Tew
United Kingdom
Dave Tennant
    
179-G
United Kingdom
Christo Fla Cornwall
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdimeir
    
180-H
United Kingdom
Mark Williams
Hungary
László László Zsom
Sat 17:06  Table 31   
181-H
United Kingdom
Mircea Popa
Netherlands
Rico Diks
    
182-H
Italy
Steve Della
England
Chris Seville
    

Last thirtytwo

183
Group A no 1
Group B no 4
    
184
Group A no 3
Group B no 2
    
185
Group A no 2
Group B no 3
    
186
Group A no 4
Group B no 1
    
187
Group C no 1
Group D no 4
    
188
Group C no 3
Group D no 2
    
189
Group C no 2
Group D no 3
    
190
Group C no 4
Group D no 1
    
191
Group E no 1
Group F no 4
    
192
Group E no 3
Group F no 2
    
193
Group E no 2
Group F no 3
    
194
Group E no 4
Group F no 1
    
195
Group G no 1
Group H no 4
    
196
Group G no 3
Group H no 2
    
197
Group G no 2
Group H no 3
    
198
Group G no 4
Group H no 1
    

Last sixteen

199
Winner of match 183
Winner of match 184
    
200
Winner of match 185
Winner of match 186
    
201
Winner of match 187
Winner of match 188
    
202
Winner of match 189
Winner of match 190
    
203
Winner of match 191
Winner of match 192
    
204
Winner of match 193
Winner of match 194
    
205
Winner of match 195
Winner of match 196
    
206
Winner of match 197
Winner of match 198
    

Quarter final

207
Winner of match 199
Winner of match 200
    
208
Winner of match 201
Winner of match 202
    
209
Winner of match 203
Winner of match 204
    
210
Winner of match 205
Winner of match 206
    

Semi final

211
Winner of match 207
Winner of match 208
    
212
Winner of match 209
Winner of match 210
    

Final

213
Winner of match 211
Winner of match 212
    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment