Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 31, 2019

T9B DYNAMIC BILLARD AMATEUR RANKING SERIES E6 2019 - 1 RACK

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Aug 31, 2019, 2:00 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 31, 2019, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 1
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Total9Ball
Contact Mark James Parker (mark@total9ball.co.uk) and Nick Hampton (nick@total9ball.co.uk)
More info
for a place in the grand final

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 1
1   
United Kingdom
Dean Passer
Philippines
Raffy Gonzales
Sat 13:55 
2   
Poland
Tomasz Jedlecki
Philippines
Larry Catapang
Sat 12:09  Table 5
3   
United Kingdom
Jay Harrison
Hungary
László László Zsom
Sat 13:09  Table 19
4   
United Kingdom
Hasan Shahid
Poland
Filip Krawczyk
Sat 12:15  Table 20
5   
United Kingdom
Mark Hughes
United Kingdom
Ali Hirji Kheraj
Sat 12:28  Table 29
6   
United Kingdom
Barrie Taylor
England
Chris Seville
Sat 12:29  Table 21
7   
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
United Kingdom
Alan Morgan
Sat 12:24  Table 4
8   
United Kingdom
Steve Chick
Ali Asghar Merchant
 
9   
United Kingdom
Paul Humber
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
Sat 12:56  Table 30
10   
United Kingdom
Shakz Islam
United Kingdom
Claudio Gracea
Sat 13:10  Table 29
11   
United States
Jay McCarthy
Ireland
Cregg Bear
Sat 12:57  Table 8
12   
Philippines
Garry Oyangoren
United Kingdom
Steven Della Pietra
Sat 12:20  Table 5
13   
Lithuania
Dmitry Mitia
United Kingdom
Nick Hampton
Sat 12:18  Table 21
14   
United Kingdom
Steve Davison
India
Jaspal Bamotra
Sat 13:19  Table 30
15   
England
Luke Rollison
United Kingdom
Bob Harris
 
16   
Cyprus
George Katsaras
United Kingdom
Liam Davis
Sat 13:03  Table 8

Round 2

Race to 1
17   
Philippines
Raffy Gonzales
Philippines
Larry Catapang
Sat 14:07  Table 5
18   
Hungary
László László Zsom
United Kingdom
Hasan Shahid
Sat 13:17  Table 19
19   
United Kingdom
Ali Hirji Kheraj
England
Chris Seville
Sat 12:51  Table 29
20   
United Kingdom
Alan Morgan
Ali Asghar Merchant
Sat 12:59  Table 6
21   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
United Kingdom
Shakz Islam
Sat 13:17  Table 29
22   
Ireland
Cregg Bear
Philippines
Garry Oyangoren
Sat 13:06  Table 5
23   
Lithuania
Dmitry Mitia
India
Jaspal Bamotra
Sat 13:24  Table 30
24   
United Kingdom
Bob Harris
United Kingdom
Liam Davis
Sat 13:19  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 1
25   
Philippines
Raffy Gonzales
United Kingdom
Hasan Shahid
Sat 14:07  Table 29
26   
England
Chris Seville
Ali Asghar Merchant
Sat 13:08  Table 6
27   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
Ireland
Cregg Bear
Sat 13:25  Table 19
28   
India
Jaspal Bamotra
United Kingdom
Bob Harris
Sat 13:31  Table 30

Semi final

Race to 1
29   
Philippines
Raffy Gonzales
England
Chris Seville
Sat 14:16  Table 21
30   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
India
Jaspal Bamotra
Sat 13:47 

Final

Race to 1
31   
England
Chris Seville
India
Jaspal Bamotra
Sat 14:35 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment