保存中..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
回合

编写一条评论

编辑让局

Update handicap for :

关注
你需要登录后才能进行此操作

分享此页

2018年2月3日

T9B DYNAMIC BILLARD AMATEUR RANKING SERIES 2018 E1

9球

增加球员

请稍等

结果  

#名字比赛(won/lost)局数 (won/lost)胜率 Points
1 László László Zsom
7 (6/1) 65 (45/20)
69%
15
2 Andy Esgrove
7 (5/2) 84 (43/41)
51%
12
3 Alan Bell
5 (4/1) 61 (34/27)
56%
10
3 Mark Foster
5 (4/1) 49 (29/20)
59%
10
5 Dave Evans
5 (4/1) 59 (30/29)
51%
8
5 Mark James Parker
5 (3/2) 56 (28/28)
50%
8
5 Bob Harris
4 (3/1) 42 (23/19)
55%
8
5 Jay McCarthy
5 (4/1) 50 (34/16)
68%
8
9 Apostolis Harmas
3 (2/1) 32 (20/12)
63%
5
显示更多
9 Tom Staveley
4 (2/2) 47 (22/25)
47%
5
9 Phil Wildman
4 (2/2) 43 (19/24)
44%
5
9 Nick Hampton
4 (2/2) 43 (24/19)
56%
5
9 Dmitry Mitia
4 (3/1) 46 (27/19)
59%
5
9 Anthony Ginn
3 (2/1) 32 (19/13)
59%
5
9 Darren Saxby
5 (3/2) 54 (25/29)
46%
5
9 Mick Jones
4 (3/1) 45 (27/18)
60%
5
17 Steve Chick
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
3
17 Fi Radomski
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
3
17 Garry Oyangoren
2 (1/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
3
17 Mark Williams
2 (1/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
3
17 Rich Fulwell
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
3
17 Vesilin Papradanov
3 (2/1) 37 (20/17)
54%
3
17 Chris Parker
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
3
17 Lionel Brown
3 (1/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
3
17 Mark Hughes
2 (1/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
3
17 Kevin Smith
3 (2/1) 35 (20/15)
57%
3
17 Paul McMichael
2 (1/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
3
17 Marcus Fleet
4 (2/2) 44 (22/22)
50%
3
17 Aleksandrs Vilmanis
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
3
17 wayne rooke
3 (1/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
3
17 John Byatt
3 (1/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
3
17 Chris Seville
3 (2/1) 36 (18/18)
50%
3
33 Joe Granville
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
1
33 Neil Margossian
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
1
33 Steve Della
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
1
33 Barrie Smith
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
1
33 Steve Davison
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
1
33 Ali Asghar Merchant
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
1
33 Alex Colgan
3 (1/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
1
33 Tash Schultz
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
1
33 James Lodge
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
1
33 George Wilson
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
1
33 Benji Howe
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
1
33 Alan Fenty
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
1
33 Craig O'Brien
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
1
33 Chris Cornwall
3 (1/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
1
报名截止日期 2018年2月2日 上午10:00 (当地时间)
开始日期 2018年2月3日 上午9:30 (当地时间)
Format 双败淘汰 (48 参与者)
7
让局 With handicap
积分表 T9B Dynamic Billard Amateur Ranking Series 2018
组织者 Total9Ball
联系方式 Mark James Parker (mark@total9ball.co.uk)
更多信息
T9B Amateur Ranking Series Event 1 2018
=======================================

Date: Sat 3rd Feb
Venue: Raging Ball ST.Albans
Time: 9.30 start 1st session, 10.30 2nd session, 11.30 3rd session
Discipline: 9 Ball
Format: 1 day 48-32DE. 32/KO
Race to: 7
Handicap System: Yes (-4 to +4)
Seeds: Top 16 in Rankings
Entry Fee: £40 T9B Members. £50 T9B Non Members.

SIDE GAMES
==========
1 Rack Shoot-Out for Champs - £10
Roll Over Break/Dish - £2,460

计划表

等待中
进行中
已结束

第一轮

7
1   
Bulgaria
Vesilin Papradanov
3
United Kingdom
Steve Davison
4
09:39  桌 30
2   
United Kingdom
George Wilson
2
United Kingdom
Craig O'Brien
3
09:39  桌 4
3   
England
Richard Twomey
-4
United Kingdom
Fi Radomski
4
 
4   
England
Chris Seville
-1
United Kingdom
Andy Esgrove
-2
09:39  桌 6
5   
Hungary
László László Zsom
2
United Kingdom
Kevin Smith
0
09:39  桌 7
6   
United Kingdom
Barrie Smith
3
United Kingdom
Alex Colgan
2
09:39  桌 8
7   
England
John Byatt
1
United Kingdom
Dave Evans
-2
09:39  桌 19
8   
United Kingdom
Darren Saxby
0
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
1
09:39  桌 20
9   
United Kingdom
Tash Schultz
0
United Kingdom
Neil Margossian
-1
10:32  桌 20
10   
United Kingdom
Benji Howe
4
United Kingdom
Joe Granville
3
10:52  桌 5
11   
Russia
Dmitry Mitia
4
United Kingdom
Lionel Brown
1
10:20  桌 7
12   
United Kingdom
Ali Asghar Merchant
1
Wales
Christo Fla Cornwall
2
10:42  桌 30
13   
United Kingdom
James Lodge
4
United States
Jay McCarthy
4
10:46  桌 4
14   
Greece
Apostolis Harmas
0
Wales
Zak Shepherd
-1
 
15   
United Kingdom
Marcus Fleet
2
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
-3
10:46  桌 6
16   
United Kingdom
Alan Fenty
3
United Kingdom
Mick Jones
2
09:39  桌 5

胜部晋级

7
17   
United Kingdom
Mark James Parker
-1
Bulgaria
Vesilin Papradanov
3
10:52  桌 8
18   
United Kingdom
George Wilson
2
United Kingdom
Bob Harris
-1
11:02  桌 19
19   
United Kingdom
Mark Hughes
2
United Kingdom
Fi Radomski
4
11:14  桌 20
20   
England
Chris Seville
-1
England
Wayne Rooke
0
11:21  桌 7
21   
United Kingdom
Nick Hampton
-1
United Kingdom
Kevin Smith
0
11:32  桌 30
22   
United Kingdom
Alex Colgan
2
United Kingdom
Mark Foster
-3
11:38  桌 4
23   
United Kingdom
Chris Parker
-1
United Kingdom
Dave Evans
-2
11:40  桌 8
24   
United Kingdom
Darren Saxby
0
United Kingdom
Anthony Ginn
-1
11:55  桌 5
25   
Philippines
Garry Oyangoren
2
United Kingdom
Tash Schultz
0
11:59  桌 6
26   
United Kingdom
Joe Granville
3
United Kingdom
Paul McMichael
2
12:04  桌 20
27   
United Kingdom
Rich Fulwell
3
Russia
Dmitry Mitia
4
12:06  桌 19
28   
Wales
Christo Fla Cornwall
2
United Kingdom
Mark Williams
3
12:31  桌 6
29   
Italy
Steve Della
0
United States
Jay McCarthy
4
12:35  桌 30
30   
Greece
Apostolis Harmas
0
United Kingdom
Steve Chick
-1
12:42  桌 7
31   
United Kingdom
Alan Bell
1
United Kingdom
Marcus Fleet
2
12:47  桌 4
32   
United Kingdom
Mick Jones
2
United Kingdom
Phil Wildman
-4
12:53  桌 8

败部晋级

7
33   
United Kingdom
Steve Davison
4
United Kingdom
Phil Wildman
-4
14:00  桌 4
34   
United Kingdom
Craig O'Brien
3
United Kingdom
Marcus Fleet
2
14:04  桌 5
35   
England
Richard Twomey
-4
United Kingdom
Steve Chick
-1
 
36   
United Kingdom
Andy Esgrove
-2
Italy
Steve Della
0
14:14  桌 20
37   
Hungary
László László Zsom
2
Wales
Christo Fla Cornwall
2
14:18  桌 7
38   
United Kingdom
Barrie Smith
3
United Kingdom
Rich Fulwell
3
13:20  桌 7
39   
England
John Byatt
1
United Kingdom
Joe Granville
3
13:41  桌 19
40   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
1
United Kingdom
Tash Schultz
0
14:27  桌 6
41   
United Kingdom
Neil Margossian
-1
United Kingdom
Darren Saxby
0
12:55  桌 5
42   
United Kingdom
Benji Howe
4
United Kingdom
Chris Parker
-1
13:40  桌 6
43   
United Kingdom
Lionel Brown
1
United Kingdom
Alex Colgan
2
13:12  桌 20
44   
United Kingdom
Ali Asghar Merchant
1
United Kingdom
Nick Hampton
-1
13:02  桌 19
45   
United Kingdom
James Lodge
4
England
Wayne Rooke
0
13:19  桌 30
46   
Wales
Zak Shepherd
-1
United Kingdom
Fi Radomski
4
 
47   
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
-3
United Kingdom
George Wilson
2
13:50  桌 8
48   
United Kingdom
Alan Fenty
3
United Kingdom
Mark James Parker
-1
14:23  桌 30

前32名

7
49   
Bulgaria
Vesilin Papradanov
3
United Kingdom
Darren Saxby
0
16:02  桌 30
50   
United Kingdom
Bob Harris
-1
England
John Byatt
1
16:02  桌 4
51   
United Kingdom
Mark Hughes
2
United Kingdom
Phil Wildman
-4
16:02  桌 5
52   
England
Chris Seville
-1
Hungary
László László Zsom
2
16:03  桌 6
53   
United Kingdom
Kevin Smith
0
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
-3
16:03  桌 7
54   
United Kingdom
Mark Foster
-3
United Kingdom
Chris Parker
-1
16:03  桌 8
55   
United Kingdom
Dave Evans
-2
England
Wayne Rooke
0
16:03  桌 19
56   
United Kingdom
Anthony Ginn
-1
United Kingdom
Rich Fulwell
3
16:03  桌 20
57   
Philippines
Garry Oyangoren
2
United Kingdom
Nick Hampton
-1
16:44  桌 20
58   
United Kingdom
Paul McMichael
2
United Kingdom
Mark James Parker
-1
17:35  桌 4
59   
Russia
Dmitry Mitia
4
United Kingdom
Fi Radomski
4
16:59  桌 6
60   
United Kingdom
Mark Williams
3
United Kingdom
Andy Esgrove
-2
17:06  桌 30
61   
United States
Jay McCarthy
4
United Kingdom
Lionel Brown
1
17:10  桌 7
62   
Greece
Apostolis Harmas
0
United Kingdom
Marcus Fleet
2
17:11  桌 8
63   
United Kingdom
Alan Bell
1
United Kingdom
Steve Chick
-1
17:19  桌 5
64   
United Kingdom
Mick Jones
2
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
1
17:24  桌 19

前16名

7
65   
United Kingdom
Darren Saxby
0
United Kingdom
Bob Harris
-1
17:40  桌 20
66   
United Kingdom
Phil Wildman
-4
Hungary
László László Zsom
2
18:05  桌 7
67   
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
-3
United Kingdom
Mark Foster
-3
18:05  桌 8
68   
United Kingdom
Dave Evans
-2
United Kingdom
Anthony Ginn
-1
18:07  桌 5
69   
United Kingdom
Nick Hampton
-1
United Kingdom
Mark James Parker
-1
18:46  桌 6
70   
Russia
Dmitry Mitia
4
United Kingdom
Andy Esgrove
-2
18:42  桌 4
71   
United States
Jay McCarthy
4
Greece
Apostolis Harmas
0
18:24  桌 30
72   
United Kingdom
Alan Bell
1
United Kingdom
Mick Jones
2
18:45  桌 19

1/4决赛

7
73   
United Kingdom
Bob Harris
-1
Hungary
László László Zsom
2
19:17  桌 8
74   
United Kingdom
Mark Foster
-3
United Kingdom
Dave Evans
-2
19:23  桌 7
75   
United Kingdom
Mark James Parker
-1
United Kingdom
Andy Esgrove
-2
20:10  桌 6
76   
United States
Jay McCarthy
4
United Kingdom
Alan Bell
1
20:15  桌 4

半决赛

7
77   
Hungary
László László Zsom
2
United Kingdom
Mark Foster
-3
20:25  桌 7
78   
United Kingdom
Andy Esgrove
-2
United Kingdom
Alan Bell
1
21:11  桌 4

决赛

7
79   
Hungary
László László Zsom
2
United Kingdom
Andy Esgrove
-2
22:21  桌 6

评论

Chat ()
最后一条信息来自于:
    请登录后评论