Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 28, 2019

T9B DYNAMIC BILLARD 2x HIGH ROLLER 2019 - SCRATCH

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Sep 28, 2019, 9:25 AM (local time)
Starts Sep 28, 2019, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (22 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Total9Ball
Contact Mark James Parker (mark@total9ball.co.uk) and Nick Hampton (nick@total9ball.co.uk)
More info
1 RACK FOR A PLACE IN THE GRAND FINAL

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Lithuania
Dmitrijus Teriajevas
Walk Over
 
2   
Bulgaria
Stefan Mesedzhiev
United Kingdom
Gabriel Vasilache
Sat 09:46 
3   
United Kingdom
Ali Hirji Kheraj
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
 
5   
United Kingdom
Paul Edwards
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Tomasz Jedlecki
England
Chris Seville
Sat 09:47  Table 5
7   
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdemir
United Kingdom
Nick Hampton
Sat 09:47 
8   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Bob Harris
 
9   
United Kingdom
Daniel Joe Baker
Walk Over
 
10   
Bulgaria
Vesilin Papradanov
United Kingdom
Courtney Symons
Sat 09:47 
11   
United Kingdom
Phil Wildman
United Kingdom
Jay Harrison
Sat 09:47 
12   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Shakz Islam
 
13   
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Mark James Parker
 
15   
United Kingdom
Liam Davis
United Kingdom
Anthony Ginn
Sat 09:55 
16   
Walk Over
England
Luke Rollison
 

Round 2

Race to 7
17   
Lithuania
Dmitrijus Teriajevas
United Kingdom
Gabriel Vasilache
Sat 11:11  Table 4
18   
United Kingdom
Ali Hirji Kheraj
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
Sat 09:49 
19   
United Kingdom
Paul Edwards
England
Chris Seville
Sat 11:42  Table 7
20   
United Kingdom
Nick Hampton
United Kingdom
Bob Harris
Sat 13:28  Table 30
21   
United Kingdom
Daniel Joe Baker
United Kingdom
Courtney Symons
Sat 10:48  Table 8
22   
United Kingdom
Phil Wildman
United Kingdom
Shakz Islam
Sat 11:07  Table 20
23   
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
United Kingdom
Mark James Parker
Sat 09:55 
24   
United Kingdom
Anthony Ginn
England
Luke Rollison
Sat 11:41  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 7
25   
United Kingdom
Gabriel Vasilache
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
Sat 17:13  Table 8
26   
England
Chris Seville
United Kingdom
Nick Hampton
Sat 17:16  Table 21
27   
United Kingdom
Courtney Symons
United Kingdom
Phil Wildman
Sat 16:07  Table 20
28   
United Kingdom
Mark James Parker
England
Luke Rollison
Sat 16:07  Table 21

Semi final

Race to 7
29   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
England
Chris Seville
Sat 19:10  Table 20
30   
United Kingdom
Courtney Symons
England
Luke Rollison
Sat 17:14  Table 20

Final

Race to 7
31   
England
Chris Seville
United Kingdom
Courtney Symons
Sat 20:03  Table 21

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment