Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 28, 2019

T9B DYNAMIC BILLARD 2x HIGH ROLLER 2019 - HANDICAP

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Sep 28, 2019, 9:30 AM (local time)
Starts Sep 28, 2019, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (22 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Total9Ball
Contact Mark James Parker (mark@total9ball.co.uk) and Nick Hampton (nick@total9ball.co.uk)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdemir
Walk Over
 
2   
United Kingdom
Bob Harris
-1
Bulgaria
Stefan Mesedzhiev
3
Sat 10:54  Table 29
3   
Lithuania
Dmitrijus Teriajevas
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Courtney Symons
 
5   
United Kingdom
Gabriel Vasilache
Walk Over
 
6   
United Kingdom
Anthony Ginn
-3
United Kingdom
Nick Hampton
-1
Sat 12:18  Table 8
7   
England
Luke Rollison
-4+1
United Kingdom
Jay Harrison
3
Sat 10:55  Table 30
8   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Daniel Joe Baker
 
9   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
Walk Over
 
10   
Bulgaria
Vesilin Papradanov
3
United Kingdom
Phil Wildman
-4
Sat 11:49  Table 5
11   
United Kingdom
Paul Edwards
-1
United Kingdom
Mark James Parker
-1
Sat 13:01  Table 29
12   
Walk Over
England
Chris Seville
 
13   
United Kingdom
Shakz Islam
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Jedlecki
 
15   
United Kingdom
Liam Davis
2
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
-3
Sat 11:09  Table 21
16   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Ali Hirji Kheraj
 

Round 2

Race to 7
17   
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdemir
1
United Kingdom
Bob Harris
-1
Sat 11:52  Table 20
18   
Lithuania
Dmitrijus Teriajevas
3
United Kingdom
Courtney Symons
-4
Sat 12:35  Table 30
19   
United Kingdom
Gabriel Vasilache
1
United Kingdom
Anthony Ginn
-3
Sat 13:25  Table 20
20   
United Kingdom
Jay Harrison
3
United Kingdom
Daniel Joe Baker
-3
Sat 12:04  Table 21
21   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
1
United Kingdom
Phil Wildman
-4
Sat 13:01  Table 6
22   
United Kingdom
Mark James Parker
-1
England
Chris Seville
-1
Sat 14:24  Table 21
23   
United Kingdom
Shakz Islam
1
Poland
Tomasz Jedlecki
3
Sat 11:44  Table 30
24   
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
-3
United Kingdom
Ali Hirji Kheraj
4
Sat 12:04  Table 29

Quarter final

Race to 7
25   
United Kingdom
Bob Harris
-1
Lithuania
Dmitrijus Teriajevas
3
Sat 16:06  Table 4
26   
United Kingdom
Anthony Ginn
-3
United Kingdom
Daniel Joe Baker
-3
Sat 16:06  Table 5
27   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
1
England
Chris Seville
-1
Sat 16:06  Table 6
28   
Poland
Tomasz Jedlecki
3
United Kingdom
Ali Hirji Kheraj
4
Sat 16:06  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 7
29   
United Kingdom
Bob Harris
-1
United Kingdom
Anthony Ginn
-3
Sat 17:17  Table 29
30   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
1
Poland
Tomasz Jedlecki
3
Sat 18:09  Table 20

Final

Race to 7
31   
United Kingdom
Bob Harris
-1
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
1
Sat 20:04  Table 20

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment