Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 28, 2019

T9B DYNAMIC BILLARD 2x HIGH ROLLER 2019 - 1 RACK

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Tom Staveley
4 (4/0) 4 (4/0)
100%
2 Mehmet Bozdemir
4 (3/1) 4 (3/1)
75%
3 Stefan Mesedzhiev
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
3 Paul Edwards
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
5 Nick Hampton
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
5 Courtney Symons
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
5 Liam Davis
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
5 Gabriel Vasilache
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
9 Bob Harris
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
Show more
9 Veselin Papradanov
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Aleksandrs Vilmanis
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Luke Rollison
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Ali Hirji Kheraj
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
9 Daniel Joe Baker
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Dmitrijus Teriajevas
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Jay Harrison
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Tomasz Jedlecki
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
Entry deadline Sep 28, 2019, 9:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 28, 2019, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 1
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Total9Ball
Contact Mark James Parker (mark@total9ball.co.uk) and Nick Hampton (nick@total9ball.co.uk)
More info
1 RACK FOR A PLACE IN THE GRAND FINAL

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 1
1   
United Kingdom
Nick Hampton
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Tomasz Jedlecki
United Kingdom
Ali Hirji Kheraj
Sat 14:34 
3   
United Kingdom
Bob Harris
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdemir
 
5   
United Kingdom
Courtney Symons
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
England
Luke Rollison
 
7   
Bulgaria
Stefan Mesedzhiev
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Daniel Joe Baker
 
9   
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Jay Harrison
 
11   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Romania
Gabriel Vasilache
 
13   
United Kingdom
Paul Edwards
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Lithuania
Dmitrijus Teriajevas
 
15   
Bulgaria
Vesilin Papradanov
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Liam Davis
 

Round 2

Race to 1
17   
United Kingdom
Nick Hampton
United Kingdom
Ali Hirji Kheraj
Sat 15:10 
18   
United Kingdom
Bob Harris
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdemir
Sat 14:55 
19   
United Kingdom
Courtney Symons
England
Luke Rollison
Sat 14:37 
20   
Bulgaria
Stefan Mesedzhiev
United Kingdom
Daniel Joe Baker
Sat 14:46 
21   
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
United Kingdom
Jay Harrison
Sat 15:02 
22   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
Romania
Gabriel Vasilache
Sat 14:45 
23   
United Kingdom
Paul Edwards
Lithuania
Dmitrijus Teriajevas
Sat 14:46 
24   
Bulgaria
Vesilin Papradanov
United Kingdom
Liam Davis
Sat 14:39 

Quarter final

Race to 1
25   
United Kingdom
Nick Hampton
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdemir
Sat 15:16 
26   
United Kingdom
Courtney Symons
Bulgaria
Stefan Mesedzhiev
Sat 15:10 
27   
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
Romania
Gabriel Vasilache
Sat 15:20 
28   
United Kingdom
Paul Edwards
United Kingdom
Liam Davis
Sat 15:13 

Semi final

Race to 1
29   
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdemir
Bulgaria
Stefan Mesedzhiev
Sat 15:22 
30   
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
United Kingdom
Paul Edwards
Sat 15:48 

Final

Race to 1
31   
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdemir
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
Sat 16:01 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment