Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 27, 2021

T9B Aramith/Simonis Ranking Series Grand Final 2021 (Seeded Side)

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Nov 27, 2021, 9:30 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (45 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Total9Ball
Contact Phillip Wildman (pl_wildman@hotmail.co.uk), Luke Rollison (lukerollison@hotmail.co.uk) and Alan Morgan (bigal757@hotmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Romania
Gabriel Vasilache
Walk Over
 
2   
Philippines
Nicholas Ronase
3
United Kingdom
George Wright
2
Sat 12:36  Table 29
3   
United Kingdom
Titch Titch
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
India
Jaspal Bamotra
 
5   
United Kingdom
Ali Hirji Kheraj
Walk Over
 
6   
Hungary
László László Zsom
0
United Kingdom
Alim Khan
1
Sat 13:10  Table 4
7   
United Kingdom
Jay Harrison
3
Bulgaria
Veselin Papradanov
3
Sat 13:06  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
England
Luke Rollison
 
9   
United Kingdom
Mark Hughes
Walk Over
 
10   
Philippines
Raffy Gonzales
0
United Kingdom
Steve Davison
3
Sat 13:15  Table 8
11   
United Kingdom
Ross Cable
1
United Kingdom
Samuel Harrison
4
Sat 13:00  Table 21
12   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Phillip Wildman
 
13   
United Kingdom
Harry Harrison
Walk Over
 
14   
Philippines
Romy Roque
2
United Kingdom
Shakz Islam
1
Sat 13:07 
15   
United Kingdom
Rich Wharton
-1
United Kingdom
Martin Correia
-1
Sat 13:25  Table 6
16   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Steven Della Pietra
 
17   
United Kingdom
Chris Parker
Walk Over
 
18   
United Kingdom
Paul Taylor
0
United Kingdom
Tash Schultz
0
Sat 13:31  Table 7
19   
United States
Jay McCarthy
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
 
21   
Poland
Tomasz Jedlecki
Walk Over
 
22   
United Kingdom
Andy Banilevici
4
United Kingdom
Louis Clarke
-1
Sat 14:34  Table 29
23   
United Kingdom
Carlo Blasi
3
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
1
Sat 13:04  Table 19
24   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdemir
 
25   
Lithuania
Dmitrijus Teriajevas
Walk Over
 
26   
United Kingdom
Alan Morgan
1
England
Dom Cooney
-2
Sat 14:41  Table 21
27   
Philippines
James Oyangoren
4
United Kingdom
Jonathan Hughes
3
Sat 13:20  Table 20
28   
Walk Over
Philippines
Garry Oyangoren
 
29   
United Kingdom
Anthony Ginn
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Jordan
Hamza Itum
 
31   
United Kingdom
Hasan Shahid
2
United Kingdom
Rich Fulwell
2
Sat 13:42  Table 21
32   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Mark Foster
 

Round 2

Race to 7
33   
Romania
Gabriel Vasilache
-1
Philippines
Nicholas Ronase
3
Sat 13:44  Table 29
34   
United Kingdom
Titch Titch
3
India
Jaspal Bamotra
2
Sat 13:57  Table 19
35   
United Kingdom
Ali Hirji Kheraj
3
United Kingdom
Alim Khan
1
Sat 14:19  Table 6
36   
United Kingdom
Jay Harrison
3
England
Luke Rollison
-4
Sat 14:01  Table 8
37   
United Kingdom
Mark Hughes
1
Philippines
Raffy Gonzales
0
Sat 14:01  Table 5
38   
United Kingdom
Ross Cable
1
United Kingdom
Phillip Wildman
-4
Sat 14:39  Table 30
39   
United Kingdom
Harry Harrison
3
United Kingdom
Shakz Islam
1
R1
Sat 14:17  Table 4
40   
United Kingdom
Martin Correia
-1
United Kingdom
Steven Della Pietra
1
Sat 14:45  Table 20
41   
United Kingdom
Chris Parker
0
United Kingdom
Tash Schultz
0
Sat 14:52  Table 19
42   
United States
Jay McCarthy
4
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
-3
R2
Sat 14:45  Table 5
43   
Poland
Tomasz Jedlecki
2
United Kingdom
Louis Clarke
-1
R1
Sat 16:05  Table 20
44   
United Kingdom
Carlo Blasi
3
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdemir
2
Sat 14:55  Table 8
45   
Lithuania
Dmitrijus Teriajevas
2
England
Dom Cooney
-2
Sat 16:05  Table 29
46   
United Kingdom
Jonathan Hughes
3
Philippines
Garry Oyangoren
2
Sat 15:00  Table 7
47   
United Kingdom
Anthony Ginn
-3
Jordan
Hamza Itum
2
Sat 15:29  Table 19
48   
United Kingdom
Hasan Shahid
2
United Kingdom
Mark Foster
-3
Sat 15:01  Table 4

Last sixteen

Race to 7
49   
Romania
Gabriel Vasilache
-1
United Kingdom
Titch Titch
3
Sat 15:11  Table 6
50   
United Kingdom
Alim Khan
1
England
Luke Rollison
-4
Sat 15:37  Table 30
51   
Philippines
Raffy Gonzales
0
United Kingdom
Phillip Wildman
-4
Sat 16:44  Table 30
52   
United Kingdom
Harry Harrison
3
United Kingdom
Steven Della Pietra
1
Sat 16:04  Table 21
53   
United Kingdom
Tash Schultz
0
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
-3
Sat 17:37  Table 19
54   
United Kingdom
Louis Clarke
-1
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdemir
2
Sat 17:29  Table 20
55   
Lithuania
Dmitrijus Teriajevas
2
Philippines
Garry Oyangoren
2
Sat 17:34  Table 29
56   
United Kingdom
Anthony Ginn
-3
United Kingdom
Hasan Shahid
2
Sat 16:36  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 7
57   
Romania
Gabriel Vasilache
-1
England
Luke Rollison
-4
Sat 17:46  Table 5
58   
United Kingdom
Phillip Wildman
-4
United Kingdom
Steven Della Pietra
1
R2
Sat 18:13  Table 19
59   
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
-3
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdemir
2
Sat 19:04  Table 30
60   
Philippines
Garry Oyangoren
2
United Kingdom
Hasan Shahid
2
Sat 20:22  Table 19

Semi final

Race to 7
61   
England
Luke Rollison
-4
United Kingdom
Steven Della Pietra
1
Sat 20:17  Table 30
62   
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdemir
2
United Kingdom
Hasan Shahid
2
Sat 21:12  Table 20

Final

Race to 7
63   
England
Luke Rollison
-4
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdemir
2
Sat 22:28  Table 21

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants