Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 6, 2021

T9B Aramith/Simonis Ranking Series Event 4 2021 (One Rack Shootout)

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Nov 6, 2021, 9:30 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (53 Participants)
Race to 1
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Total9Ball
Contact Phillip Wildman (pl_wildman@hotmail.co.uk), Luke Rollison (lukerollison@hotmail.co.uk) and Alan Morgan (bigal757@hotmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 1
1   
Jordan
Hamza Itum
Walk Over
 
2   
United Kingdom
Ali Hirji Kheraj
United Kingdom
Joe Granville
Sat 09:37  Table 29
3   
United Kingdom
Rich Wharton
United Kingdom
Joe Duffy
Sat 09:58 
4   
United Kingdom
Andy Banilevici
United Kingdom
Phillip Wildman
Sat 09:37  Table 21
5   
Philippines
Nicholas Ronase
Walk Over
 
6   
United Kingdom
Pete Stakim
United Kingdom
Jay Harrison
Sat 09:37  Table 20
7   
United Kingdom
Steve Davison
Poland
Tomasz Jedlecki
Sat 09:38  Table 19
8   
Walk Over
England
Chris Seville
 
9   
United Kingdom
Mark Newell
Walk Over
 
10   
United Kingdom
Alim Khan
United Kingdom
George Wright
Sat 09:38  Table 8
11   
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdemir
United Kingdom
Ross Cable
Sat 09:41  Table 7
12   
Hungary
László László Zsom
Nepal
Biv Shrestha
Sat 09:41  Table 6
13   
United Kingdom
Neil Margossian
Philippines
Romy Roque
Sat 09:42  Table 5
14   
United Kingdom
Steven Della Pietra
England
Dom Cooney
Sat 09:42  Table 4
15   
Romania
Gabriel Vasilache
United Kingdom
Martin Correia
Sat 09:42  Table 30
16   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Alex Colgan
 
17   
Lithuania
Dmitrijus Teriajevas
Walk Over
 
18   
United Kingdom
Louis Clarke
Philippines
Raffy Gonzales
Sat 09:58 
19   
United Kingdom
Paul Taylor
United Kingdom
Mark Foster
Sat 09:47  Table 20
20   
United Kingdom
Carlo Blasi
United Kingdom
Jack Triggs
Sat 10:00  Table 30
21   
England
Spencer Oliver
Walk Over
 
22   
United Kingdom
Alan Morgan
India
Jaspal Bamotra
Sat 09:43  Table 7
23   
Philippines
Garry Oyangoren
United Kingdom
Jonathan Hughes
Sat 10:03  Table 29
24   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Veselin Papradanov
 
25   
United Kingdom
Harry Harrison
Walk Over
 
26   
United Kingdom
Sean Jones
England
Luke Rollison
Sat 09:59  Table 29
27   
United Kingdom
Hasan Shahid
United Kingdom
Chris Parker
Sat 09:44  Table 8
28   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Oliver Meredith
 
29   
Philippines
James Oyangoren
United States
Jay McCarthy
  Table 21
30   
United Kingdom
Chester Bowerman
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
Sat 09:54  Table 20
31   
United Kingdom
Oliver Mandel
United Kingdom
Joe Harrison
Sat 09:56  Table 19
32   
Walk Over
Norway
Ruben Andre Waage
 

Round 2

Race to 1
33   
Jordan
Hamza Itum
United Kingdom
Ali Hirji Kheraj
Sat 10:00  Table 4
34   
United Kingdom
Rich Wharton
United Kingdom
Phillip Wildman
Sat 10:00  Table 6
35   
Philippines
Nicholas Ronase
United Kingdom
Jay Harrison
Sat 10:01  Table 7
36   
United Kingdom
Steve Davison
England
Chris Seville
R1
Sat 10:01  Table 8
37   
United Kingdom
Mark Newell
United Kingdom
George Wright
Sat 10:02  Table 20
38   
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdemir
Hungary
László László Zsom
Sat 10:03  Table 19
39   
Philippines
Romy Roque
England
Dom Cooney
Sat 10:13  Table 4
40   
Romania
Gabriel Vasilache
United Kingdom
Alex Colgan
Sat 10:07  Table 20
41   
Lithuania
Dmitrijus Teriajevas
Philippines
Raffy Gonzales
Sat 10:08  Table 5
42   
United Kingdom
Mark Foster
United Kingdom
Carlo Blasi
Sat 10:15  Table 8
43   
England
Spencer Oliver
India
Jaspal Bamotra
Sat 10:08  Table 6
44   
Philippines
Garry Oyangoren
Bulgaria
Veselin Papradanov
Sat 10:20  Table 19
45   
United Kingdom
Harry Harrison
England
Luke Rollison
Sat 10:13  Table 19
46   
United Kingdom
Chris Parker
United Kingdom
Oliver Meredith
Sat 10:15  Table 7
47   
Philippines
James Oyangoren
R1
United Kingdom
Chester Bowerman
Sat 10:16  Table 30
48   
United Kingdom
Joe Harrison
Norway
Ruben Andre Waage
Sat 10:15  Table 21

Last sixteen

Race to 1
49   
Jordan
Hamza Itum
United Kingdom
Phillip Wildman
Sat 10:22  Table 4
50   
United Kingdom
Jay Harrison
England
Chris Seville
Sat 10:20  Table 29
51   
United Kingdom
Mark Newell
Hungary
László László Zsom
Sat 10:16  Table 20
52   
England
Dom Cooney
United Kingdom
Alex Colgan
Sat 10:21  Table 6
53   
Lithuania
Dmitrijus Teriajevas
United Kingdom
Carlo Blasi
Sat 10:27  Table 5
54   
England
Spencer Oliver
Philippines
Garry Oyangoren
Sat 10:29  Table 6
55   
England
Luke Rollison
United Kingdom
Oliver Meredith
Sat 10:28  Table 30
56   
Philippines
James Oyangoren
Norway
Ruben Andre Waage
Sat 10:27  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 1
57   
United Kingdom
Phillip Wildman
United Kingdom
Jay Harrison
Sat 10:35  Table 19
58   
Hungary
László László Zsom
United Kingdom
Alex Colgan
Sat 10:29  Table 4
59   
United Kingdom
Carlo Blasi
England
Spencer Oliver
Sat 10:37  Table 21
60   
England
Luke Rollison
Norway
Ruben Andre Waage
Sat 10:43  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 1
61   
United Kingdom
Phillip Wildman
Hungary
László László Zsom
Sat 10:47  Table 19
62   
England
Spencer Oliver
Norway
Ruben Andre Waage
Sat 10:50  Table 8

Final

Race to 1
63   
United Kingdom
Phillip Wildman
Norway
Ruben Andre Waage
Sat 10:57  Table 19

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants